Deutz Engines F3M 1011F BF3M 1011F F4M 1011F

Document technical information

Format pdf
Size 1.4 MB
First found Jun 9, 2017

Document content analysis

Language
Type
not defined
Concepts
no text concepts found

Persons

Organizations

Places

Transcript

Deutz Engines
F3M 1011F
BF3M 1011F
F4M 1011F
BF4M 1011F
Form No.
917115
Rev. B
11/05
Used In:
®
SL4635, SL4835,
SL5635, SL6635
Skid-Steer Loaders
Engine Service Parts Manual
Introduction
This manual covers F3M 1011F and BF3M 1011F engines used in SL4635 and SL4835 skid-steer loaders
and F4M 1011F and BF4M 1011F engines used in SL5635 and SL6635 skid-steer loaders. When ordering
service parts, specify the correct part number, full description, quantity required, and the engine model
number and serial number (located on a plate on the valve mechanical cover).
Items shown that do not have a part number are shown for reference purposes only and are not available for
purchase separately.
Use only genuine original equipment manufacturer service parts. All service parts should be obtained from
or ordered through your Gehl® dealer.
Gehl® Company reserves the right to make changes or improvements in the design or construction of any part
of the unit without incurring the obligation to install such changes on any previously delivered units.
i
Table of Contents
Introduction. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . i
REAR END COVER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
DIPSTICK & DIPSTICK GUIDE . . . . . . . . . . . . 2
CRANKCASE BREATHER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
CAP. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
ENGINE BLOCK . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5
OIL PAN . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
CRANKSHAFT ACCESSORIES . . . . . . . . . . . . 7
CRANKSHAFT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8
POWER TAKE-OFF . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
COVER PLATE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
FLYWHEEL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 11
CONNECTING ROD . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12
PISTON . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 13
FILLER CAP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 14
CYLINDER HEAD FASTENINGS . . . . . . . . . . 15
CYLINDER HEAD . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16
VALVE MECHANICAL COVER . . . . . . . . . . . . 17
CAMSHAFT DRIVE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18
CAMSHAFT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 19
PROTECTION HOOD & FASTENINGS . . . . . 20
ROCKER ARM BRACKET . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 21
VALVE DRIVE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 22
LUBRICATION OIL PUMP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 23
OIL FILTER & FASTENINGS . . . . . . . . . . . . . 24
LUBRICATION OIL LINE. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 25
OIL SUCTION LINE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 26
OIL RETURN LINE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 27
HEATER CONNECTION. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 28
RADIATOR CONNECTION. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 29
SCREW PLUG . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 30
FUEL INJECTOR PUMP. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31
FUEL INJECTOR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32
FUEL SUPPLY PUMP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35
FUEL LINE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 36
FUEL FILTER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37
HIGH PRESSURE PIPE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38
OVERFLOW LINE. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39
SUCTION PIPE FLANGE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 40
SUCTION PIPE. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 41
INTAKE MANIFOLD . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 42
TURBOCHARGER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 43
CHARGE AIR PIPE. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 44
CHARGE AIR ELBOW . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 45
TRANSFER PIPE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 46
AIR FILTER FITMENT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 47
GLOW PLUG . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 48
BUFFER SPRING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 49
TORQUE CAPSULE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 50
FRONT COVER/GOVERNOR . . . . . . . . . . . . 51
CONTROL ROD . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 53
NARROW V-BELT. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 54
FAN SUPPORT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55
ADAPTER HOUSING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 56
AIR COMPRESSOR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 57
STARTER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 58
ALTERNATOR. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 59
ALTERNATOR BRACKET. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 60
ALTERNATOR FASTENINGS. . . . . . . . . . . . . 61
COOLING AIR BAFFLE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 62
OIL PRESSURE SWITCH. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 63
TEMPERATURE TRANSMITTER. . . . . . . . . . 64
EXHAUST MANIFOLD . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 65
CONNECTING PIPE. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 67
CONTROL UNIT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 68
SHUTDOWN DEVICE. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 69
GASKET SET . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 70
INDEX . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 71
ii
REAR END COVER
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
3
1
2
4
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
Part
No.
Description
133390
133204
133387
133100
COVER/REAR END
BOLT/HEX 8X 30MM CLASS 8.8
SEAL/ROTATION SHAFT LIP
COMPOUND/PACKING 250 ML
917115/BP1105
Quantity
1
8
1
1
1
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
DIPSTICK & DIPSTICK GUIDE
2
6
5
8
1
7
3
4
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Part
No.
Description
133555
187192
133556
187233
133134
187267
187227
133561
135503
133562
TUBE/GUIDE
TUBE/GUIDE
CLAMP/PIPE
BOLT/TORX HEAD
RING/SEALING
NUT/HEX
BOLT/HEX
BRACKET
DIPSTICK
DIPSTICK
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
F3M/BF3M
F4M/BF4M
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
917115/BP1105
CRANKCASE BREATHER
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
2
1
4
5
3
Ref
No.
6
Part
No.
Description
1
2
3
4
5
133552
133202
133212
133553
133482
PIPE/BREATHER
CLIP/HOSE
CLIP/HOSE
GASKET
CAP
1
1
1
1
1
6
187221
BOLT/HEX
2
917115/BP1105
Quantity
BF4M
3
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
CAP
1
2
2
3
2
Turbo Engines Only
Ref
No.
1
2
3
Part
No.
Description
135520
133518
133202
133481
CAP
PLUG
CLIP/HOSE
HOSE 50MM
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
F3M/F4M
BF3M
1
1
-
4
1
2
1
917115/BP1105
ENGINE BLOCK
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
14
10
23
11
21
8
25
7
1
19
18
6
24
12
9
17
5
7
22
4
16
13
2
3
20
15
Ref
No.
Part
No.
Description
135518
133436
133519
133437
133405
133404
133316
133430
133536
133520
133537
133538
133539
133540
133408
133541
133166
133240
133542
133323
133350
133473
133411
133417
187508
133249
133476
133543
187243
133107
BLOCK/ENGINE (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-18)
BLOCK/ENGINE (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-18)
BLOCK/ENGINE (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-18)
BLOCK/ENGINE (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-18)
BUSHING/WRAPPED BEARING
BUSHING/WRAPPED BEARING
SLEEVE/GUIDE
PLUG/SCREW
PLUG/SCREW 12 X 1.5MM
PLUG/SCREW
PLUG/SCREW
PLUG/SCREW 14 X 1.5MM
PLUG/SCREW 10 X 1MM
PLUG/SCREW 20 X 1.5MM
TUBE
PLUG/SCREW
COVER
STUD
PLUG/SCREW 18 X 1.5MM
BOLT/HEX
BUSHING
THERMOSTAT (INCLUDES ITEM 19)
SPRING/COMPRESSION
NOZZLE/PISTON COOLING
COVER
COVER
PIN
LINER/CYLINDER
O-SEAL
SAFETY/LOCK AGENT 50 ML
917115/BP1105
5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
F3M
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
8
8
1
1
6
1
AR
1
AR
Quantity
F4M
BF3M
1
2
3
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
2
10
10
1
1
6
1
1
AR
1
AR
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
2
8
8
1
1
6
1
1
AR
BF4M
1
2
3
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
2
10
10
1
1
6
1
1
AR
1
AR
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
OIL PAN
8
1
3
2
7
4
5
4
6
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Part
No.
Description
187145
187100
187276
133138
133137
133149
187271
187234
133104
PAN/OIL
PAN/OIL
PLUG/SCREW
RING/SEALING
RING/SEALING
PLUG/SCREW
PLUG/SCREW
BOLT/TORX HEAD
COMPOUND/PACKING
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
F3M/BF3M
F4M/BF4M
1
1
1
3
2
1
22
AR
6
1
1
1
2
1
1
26
AR
917115/BP1105
CRANKSHAFT ACCESSORIES
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
2
3
1
Ref
No.
1
2
3
Part
No.
Description
133325
133370
133381
BOLT/HEX
PULLEY/SYNCHRONOUS BELT
FLANGE/OUTPUT
917115/BP1105
Quantity
1
1
1
7
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
CRANKSHAFT
1
5
3
4
2
Ref
No.
1
2
2A
2B
3
3A
4
4A
4B
5
Part
No.
Description
133522
133486
133487
133488
133489
133338
133339
135531
133490
135532
187520
135533
187521
133515
CRANKSHAFT (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-4)
CRANKSHAFT (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-4)
BEARING/MAIN STANDARD 70MM
BEARING/MAIN 1ST UNDERSIZE 69.75MM
BEARING/MAIN 2ND UNDERSIZE 69.50MM
WASHER/THRUST STANDARD 2.4MM
WASHER/THRUST 1ST OVERSIZE 2.6MM
BEARING/BIG END STANDARD 55MM
BEARING/BIG END STANDARD 55MM
BEARING/BIG END 1ST UNDERSIZE 54.75MM
BEARING/BIG END 1ST UNDERSIZE 54.75MM
BEARING/BIG END 2ND UNDERSIZE 54.50MM
BEARING/BIG END 2ND UNDERSIZE 54.50MM
INSERT/THREADED 10 X 1 X 15MM
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
F3M/BF3M
F4M/BF4M
8
1
4
4
4
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
4
3
3
1
917115/BP1105
POWER TAKE-OFF
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
1
2
Ref
No.
1
2
Part
No.
Description
133508
133521
187240
PULLEY/V-GROOVED
PULLEY/V-GROOVED
BOLT/HEX
917115/BP1105
F3M
1
4
9
Quantity
F4M
BF3M
1
4
1
4
BF4M
1
4
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
COVER PLATE
3
2
1
Ref
No.
1
2
3
Part
No.
Description
187126
187127
187128
PLATE/COVER
BOLT/HEX 6 X 10MM CLASS 8.8
WASHER/PLAIN
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
1
3
3
10
917115/BP1105
FLYWHEEL
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
1
3
2
Ref
No.
1
2
3
Part
No.
Description
138861a
133446b
138860a
133445b
133335
FLYWHEEL (INCLUDES ITEM 2)
FLYWHEEL (INCLUDES ITEM 2)
RIM/GEAR
RIM/GEAR
BOLT/SCREW
Quantity
1
1
1
1
8
a) Used in engines with serial number 618098 and later.
b) Used in engines with serial number 618097 and earlier.
917115/BP1105
11
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
CONNECTING ROD
4
2
1
3
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
4A
Part
No.
Description
133442
133586
133441
133318
133319
133357
133320
133358
ROD/CONNECTING (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-4)
ROD/CONNECTING (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-4)
BOLT/BIG END
NUT
BUSHING/BIG END 29.06-29.10MM
BUSHING/BIG END 33.07-33.11MM
BUSHING/BIG END OVERSIZE 29.31-29.35MM
BUSHING/BIG END OVERSIZE 33.32-33.36MM
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
F3M/F4M
BF3M/BF4M
12
1
2
2
1
1
-
1
2
2
1
1
917115/BP1105
PISTON
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
4
A
A
1
B
5
C
6
B
C
2
3
3
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Part
No.
Description
135539
187525
133317
133369
133157
133159
133455
133503
135540
135541
PISTON “A”
PISTON “A”
PIN/PISTON
PIN/PISTON
RING/SNAP
RING/SNAP
RINGS/SET OF PISTON
RINGS/SET OF PISTON
PISTON “B”
PISTON “C”
917115/BP1105
Quantity
F3M/F4M
BF3M/BF4M
1
1
2
1
1
1
13
1
1
2
1
-
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
FILLER CAP
2
3
1
Ref
No.
1
2
3
Part
No.
Description
Quantity
133444
187132
187133
CAP/FILLER
PLUG/SCREW
RING/SEALING
1
1
1
PRINTED IN USA
14
917115/BP1105
CYLINDER HEAD FASTENINGS
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
1
3
4
2
5
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
Part
No.
Description
135535
133427
135544
133574
135543
133575
135542
133576
BOLT/CYLINDER HEAD
PIN/SPIRAL
GASKET/CYLINDER HEAD 1.48MM
GASKET/CYLINDER HEAD 1.48MM
GASKET/CYLINDER HEAD 1.55MM
GASKET/CYLINDER HEAD 1.55MM
GASKET/CYLINDER HEAD 1.60MM
GASKET/CYLINDER HEAD 1.60MM
917115/BP1105
F3M
8
2
1
1
1
-
15
Quantity
F4M
BF3M
10
2
1
1
1
8
2
1
1
1
-
BF4M
10
2
1
1
1
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
CYLINDER HEAD
9
8
7
1
6
Ref
No.
1
2
2A
3
3A
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
2
3
5
4
10
Part
No.
Description
187529
187530
187531
187547
133403
187147
133327
187528
187149
133356
187169
187130
187125
187146
133352
133456
187148
133322
133106
187170
HEAD/CYLINDER (INCLUDES ITEMS 2, 3, 4-9)
HEAD/CYLINDER (INCLUDES ITEMS 2, 3 ,4-9)
HEAD/CYLINDER (INCLUDES ITEMS 2, 3, 4-9)
HEAD/CYLINDER (INCLUDES ITEMS 2, 3, 4-9)
INSERT/VALVE SEAT EXHAUST
INSERT/VALVE SEAT EXHAUST
INSERT/VALVE SEAT EXHAUST 1ST OVERSIZE 37.27MM
INSERT/VALVE SEAT INTAKE
INSERT/VALVE SEAT INTAKE
INSERT/VALVE SEAT INTAKE 1ST OVERSIZE 42.87MM
INSERT/VALVE SEAT INTAKE 1ST OVERSIZE 42.87MM
VALVE/INLET
VALVE/INLET
VALVE/EXHAUST
SEAL/VALVE STEM
SPRING/COMPRESSION
CAP/SPRING
COLLET/VALVE
SAFETY/LOCK AGENT 250ML
GUIDE/VALVE (NOT SHOWN)
PRINTED IN USA
F3M
16
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
6
6
6
12
AR
6
Quantity
F4M
BF3M
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
8
8
16
AR
8
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
6
6
6
12
AR
6
BF4M
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
8
8
16
AR
8
917115/BP1105
VALVE MECHANICAL COVER
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
4
3
5
6
1
2
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Part
No.
Description
135529
133565
135528
133566
187264
133163
133426
133250
COVER/CYLINDER HEAD HARD
COVER/CYLINDER HEAD HARD
GASKET
GASKET
BOLT/HEX
BOLT/HEX
VALVE/BREATHER
O-SEAL
917115/BP1105
Quantity
F3M/BF3M
F4M/BF4M
1
1
8
-
17
1
1
10
1
1
1
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
CAMSHAFT DRIVE
6
5
5
6
8
3
1
7
2
4
Ref
No.
Part
No.
Description
1
2
3
4
5
133378
133242
187509
133324
133144
PULLEY/SYNCHRONOUS BELT
BOLT/HEX 14 X 1.5 X 110MM CLASS 12.9
BOLT/HEX
WASHER/PLAIN
PLUG/SCREW
1
1
11
1
2
6
7
8
133132
135506
133103
RING/SEALING
KIT/REPAIR
COMPOUND/PACKING
2
1
AR
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
18
917115/BP1105
CAMSHAFT
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
2
3
1
Ref
No.
1
2
3
Part
No.
Description
187523
187548
133526
133568
187209
133367
CAMSHAFT
CAMSHAFT
CAMSHAFT
CAMSHAFT
BOLT/HEX
WASHER/THRUST
917115/BP1105
F3M
1
1
1
19
Quantity
F4M
BF3M
1
1
1
1
1
1
BF4M
1
1
1
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
PROTECTION HOOD & FASTENINGS
3
2
4
1
5
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
Part
No.
Description
135545
133467
135534
133216
133145
HOOD/PROTECTION (INCLUDES ITEM 4)
HOOD/PROTECTION
PLUG
PLUG
BOLT/HEX 6 X 70MM CLASS 8.8
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
20
1
1
1
1
4
917115/BP1105
ROCKER ARM BRACKET
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
5
4
2
5
4
1
3
2
6
2
Ref
No.
1
Part
No.
Description
1
2
3
4
5
133113
133332
133333
133334
187237
CIRCLIP
ARM/ROCKER
SCREW/ADJUSTING
NUT/HEX
BOLT/TORX HEAD
2
2
2
2
2
6
133375
BRACKET/ROCKER ARM (INCLUDES ITEMS 1-4)
1
917115/BP1105
Quantity
21
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
VALVE DRIVE
1
2
Ref
No.
1
2
Part
No.
Description
133330
133402
ROD/PUSH
TAPPET/VALVE
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
2
2
22
917115/BP1105
LUBRICATION OIL PUMP
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
6
1
5
4
2
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Part
No.
Description
135519
133439
187266
187267
187230
133428
133440
PUMP/LUBRICATION OIL (INCLUDES ITEMS 2,3)
PUMP/LUBRICATION OIL (INCLUDES ITEMS 2,3)
SCREW/SET
NUT/HEX
BOLT/TORX
PIN/SPIRAL
RING/SEALING
917115/BP1105
3
Quantity
F3M/BF3M
F4M/BF4M
23
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
OIL FILTER & FASTENINGS
3
1
2
1
Ref
No.
1
2
3
Part
No.
Description
132023
133326
133105
FILTER/SPIN-ON
BUSHING/SCREWED
SAFETY/LOCK AGENT 50ML
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
1
1
AR
24
917115/BP1105
LUBRICATION OIL LINE
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
2
3
3
1
3
2
3
Ref
No.
1
2
3
Part
No.
Description
133498
133141
133133
LINE/LUBRICATION OIL
SCREW/HOLLOW
RING/SEALING
917115/BP1105
Quantity
BF3M/BF4M
1
2
4
25
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
OIL SUCTION LINE
1
3
2
Ref
No.
1
2
3
Part
No.
Description
135517
187189
187232
133103
PIPE/OIL SUCTION
PIPE/OIL SUCTION
BOLT/TORX HEAD 8 X 25MM CLASS 8.8
COMPOUND/PACKING
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
F3M/BF3M
F4M/BF4M
26
1
2
AR
1
2
AR
917115/BP1105
OIL RETURN LINE
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
3
2
6
1
4
7
5
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Part
No.
Description
133550
133549
133478
133135
187235
187222
133259
133551
LINE/OIL RETURN
LINE/OIL RETURN
NIPPLE/SCREW-IN
RING/SEALING
BOLT/HEX
O-SEAL
O-SEAL
PLATE/RETAINING
917115/BP1105
Quantity
27
BF3M
BF4M
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
HEATER CONNECTION
1
2
4
3
7
10
9
1
5
6
4
3
1
8
10
9
Ref
No.
Part
No.
Description
1
2
3
4
5
133414
133415
133109
133139
133451
VALVE
SPRING/COMPRESSION
PLUG/SCREW 24 X 1.5MM
RING/SEALING
SPRING/COMPRESSION
3
1
2
2
1
6
7
8
9
10
133416
133409
133410
133176
133136
SPRING/COMPRESSION
NIPPLE/ADAPTER
NIPPLE/ADAPTER
PLUG/SCREW 18 X 1.5MM
RING/SEALING
1
1
1
2
2
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
28
917115/BP1105
RADIATOR CONNECTION
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
2
1
3
Ref
No.
1
2
3
Part
No.
Description
187181
133165
133245
CONNECTION/RADIATOR
BOLT/HEX 6 X 60MM CLASS 10.9
RING/SEALING
917115/BP1105
Quantity
2
4
2
29
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
SCREW PLUG
1
2
Ref
No.
1
2
Part
No.
Description
133116
133132
PLUG/SCREW 10 X 1MM
RING/SEALING
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
1
1
30
917115/BP1105
FUEL INJECTOR PUMP
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
6
3
4
5
1
2
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
5A
5B
5C
5D
5E
5F
5G
5H
6
Part
No.
Description
133589
135523
133392
133150
133126
133337
133418
133419
133420
133421
133422
133423
133424
187152
187151
133438
PUMP/FUEL INJECTION
PUMP/FUEL INJECTION
TAPPET/ROLLER
NUT/HEX 8-8MM
NUT/HEX
WASHER/PLAIN
GASKET/COMPENSATION 0.4MM
GASKET/COMPENSATION 0.5MM
GASKET/COMPENSATION 0.6MM
GASKET/COMPENSATION 0.7MM
GASKET/COMPENSATION 0.8MM
GASKET/COMPENSATION 0.9MM
GASKET/COMPENSATION 1.0MM
GASKET/COMPENSATION 1.1MM
GASKET/COMPENSATION 1.2MM
PLUG
917115/BP1105
Quantity
F3M/F4M
BF3M/BF4M
1
1
2
2
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
1
31
1
1
2
2
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
1
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
FUEL INJECTOR
4
3
1
5
2
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
Part
No.
Description
133590
133391
133591
187226
133592
INJECTOR/FUEL (INCLUDES ITEM 5)
RING/SEALING
CLAW
BOLT/TORX HEAD
ELEMENT/NOZZLE
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
F3M/F4M
1
1
1
1
1
32
917115/BP1105
FUEL INJECTOR
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
3
2
1
6
7
10
9
5
10
4
Parts Listing On Next Page
917115/BP1105
33
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6A
6B
6C
6D
6E
6F
6G
6H
6I
6J
6K
6L
6M
6N
6O
6P
6Q
6R
6S
6T
6U
6V
6W
6X
6Y
6Z
6AA
6AB
6AC
6AD
7
8
9
10
Part
No.
Description
135522
133398
133399
187226
133391
133544
133397
133263
133269
133370
133264
133271
133272
133273
133297
133265
133274
133275
133276
133277
133278
133279
133280
133266
133281
133282
133283
133284
133285
133286
133267
133287
133288
133289
133290
133291
133292
133268
133293
133294
133295
133296
INJECTOR/FUEL (INCLUDES ITEMS 5-10)
INJECTOR/FUEL (INCLUDES ITEMS 5-10)
CLAW
BOLT/TORX HEAD
RING/SEALING
ELEMENT/NOZZLE
ELEMENT/NOZZLE
SHIM STANDARD 1.00MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.04MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.08MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.10MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.14MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.18MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.20MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.22MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.24MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.28MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.30MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.34MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.38MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.40MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.44MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.48MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.50MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.54MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.58MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.60MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.64MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.68MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.70MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.74MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.78MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.80MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.84MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.88MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.90MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.94MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.98MM
SPRING/COMPRESSION
BOLT/THRUST
SPACER
NUT/NOZZLE CAP
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
34
BF3M
BF4M
1
1
1
1
1
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
1
1
1
1
917115/BP1105
FUEL SUPPLY PUMP
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
3
2
1
Ref
No.
Part
No.
Description
1
2
3
187546
133218
187233
PUMP/FUEL SUPPLY
O-SEAL
BOLT/TORX HEAD
917115/BP1105
Quantity
1
1
2
35
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
FUEL LINE
2
3
1
3
Ref
No.
1
2
3
Part
No.
Description
187543
187544
133141
187511
LINE/FUEL
LINE/FUEL
SCREW/HOLLOW
RING/SEALING
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
F3M/BF3M
F4M/BF4M
1
3
6
36
1
4
8
917115/BP1105
FUEL FILTER
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
12
8
9
1
6
2
11
6
6
10
7
5
3
4
6
Ref
No.
Part
No.
Description
1
2
3
4
5
187191
133429
132024
133308
133308
BRACKET
BRACKET
FILTER/SPIN-ON FUEL
RUBBER/HOSE 390MM
RUBBER/HOSE 460MM
1
1
1
1
1
6
7
8
9
10
133243
187173
187174
187233
187506
CLIP/HOSE
BAND/CLAMPING
WASHER/PLAIN
BOLT/TORX-HEAD
BOLT/TORX-HEAD
4
1
1
1
1
11
12
187229
187177
BOLT/TORX-HEAD
NUT/HEX
2
2
917115/BP1105
Quantity
37
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
HIGH PRESSURE PIPE
1
Ref
No.
1
Part
No.
Description
133585
PIPE/HIGH PRESSURE
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
1
38
917115/BP1105
OVERFLOW LINE
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
1
4
3
2
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
Part
No.
Description
133596
133580
133244
133583
187514
ASSEMBLY/OVERFLOW LINE (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-4)
ASSEMBLY/OVERFLOW LINE (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-4)
BAND/CLAMPING
CLIP/HOSE
HOSE
917115/BP1105
Quantity
F3M/BF3M
F4M/BF4M
39
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
4
SUCTION PIPE FLANGE
2
1
3
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
Part
No.
Description
187250
187199
187248
133126
O-SEAL
FLANGE
NUT/TORX-HEAD
NUT/HEX
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
1
1
1
1
40
917115/BP1105
SUCTION PIPE
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
3
2
1
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
Part
No.
Description
133463
135500
187166
187167
GASKET
BOLT/TORX-HEAD
MANIFOLD/INTAKE
MANIFOLD/INTAKE
917115/BP1105
Quantity
41
F3M
F4M
3
6
1
-
4
8
1
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
INTAKE MANIFOLD
1
2
Ref
No.
1
2
Part
No.
Description
Quantity
133168
133138
PLUG/SCREW
RING/SEALING
1
1
PRINTED IN USA
42
917115/BP1105
TURBOCHARGER
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
4-Cylinder Turbo Only
8
3
4
9
5
6
7
2
1
2
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Part
No.
Description
133529
133200
187278
133532
133364
133180
187541
187540
133229
187513
SLEEVE/RUBBER
CLIP/HOSE
NUT/HEX
FLANGE
GASKET
STUD
TURBOCHARGER
TURBOCHARGER
ASSEMBLY/CORE
KIT/REPAIR
917115/BP1105
Quantity
43
BF3M
BF4M
1
2
3
1
1
3
1
-
1
2
3
1
1
3
1
1
1
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
CHARGE AIR PIPE
1
4
2
4
5
3
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
Part
No.
Description
187532
133485
133201
133463
133214
187231
PIPE/CHARGE AIR
PIPE/SUCTION
SLEEVE/RUBBER
GASKET
CLAMP/SPRING BAND
BOLT/TORX-HEAD
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
44
BF3M
BF4M
1
3
6
1
1
4
2
8
917115/BP1105
CHARGE AIR ELBOW
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
3
1
4
2
4
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
Part
No.
Description
187163
187254
187162
133214
187226
ELBOW/CHARGE AIR
SLEEVE/RUBBER
GASKET
CLAMP/SPRING BAND
BOLT/TORX HEAD
917115/BP1105
5
Quantity
BF3M
1
1
1
2
2
45
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
TRANSFER PIPE
2
1
3
Ref
No.
1
2
3
Part
No.
Description
133577
133200
133190
REDUCER
CLIP/HOSE
CLIP/HOSE
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
BF4M
1
1
1
46
917115/BP1105
AIR FILTER FITMENT
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
1
3
4
2
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
Part
No.
Description
133229
133115
133331
133593
BOLT/TORX HEAD 8 X 30MM CLASS 8.8
NUT/SQUARE
GASKET
NIPPLE/HOSE
917115/BP1105
Quantity
47
3
3
1
1
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
GLOW PLUG
2
1
Ref
No.
1
2
Part
No.
Description
Quantity
133215
133138
PLUG/GLOW
RING/SEALING
1
1
PRINTED IN USA
48
917115/BP1105
BUFFER SPRING
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
5
2
1
4
3
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
Part
No.
Description
135510
135499
133127
135512
135514
CAPSULE
O-SEAL
NUT/HEX 6-8MM
WASHER/PLAIN
SPRING/COMPRESSION
917115/BP1105
Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
49
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
TORQUE CAPSULE
2
1
12
4
10
6
5
11
9
8
3
13
14
7
Ref
No.
Part
No.
Description
1
2
3
4
5
133377
133175
133507
133506
133384
CLAW
STUD 6 X 20MM CLASS 8.8
SCREW/ADJUSTING
STOP/LIMIT
SPRING/COMPRESSION
1
1
1
1
1
6
7
8
9
10
133386
133171
133334
133188
133114
SCREW/SETTING
SCREW/SET 5 X 55MM
NUT/HEX
O-SEAL
CIRCLIP
1
1
1
1
1
11
12
13
14
133182
133127
135495
133226
O-SEAL
NUT/HEX 6-8MM
NUT/HEX 5-8MM
RING/SEALING
1
1
1
1
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
50
917115/BP1105
FRONT COVER/GOVERNOR
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
17
16
14
23
15
24
1
31
3
33
18
32
8
10
10
26
29
34
9
21
6
5
35
22
4
22
9
25
6
13
20
11
27
30
22
2
10
28
7
12
Parts Listing On Next Page
917115/BP1105
51
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
FRONT COVER/GOVERNOR
Part
No.
Description
135515
187542
135491
135513
133570
133570
133382
133128
187549
133393
133435
133395
133247
135496
187267
133431
133241
133385
133412
133152
133246
133129
133406
135511
133464
133328
133179
133130
133594
133484
187533
135516
133497
133383
133351
133174
133121
133262
133160
133425
187522
133163
187187
133389
133388
133250
187223
UNIT/METERING
UNIT/METERING
WASHER/PLAIN
SPRING/TENSION
SPRING/TENSION
SPRING/TENSION
SHAFT/LEVER
PIN/NOTCHED
PIN/STRAIGHT
SLEEVE
COVER
LEVER/ARM
O-SEAL
NUT/HEX 6-8MM
NUT/HEX 6-8MM
WASHER/PROFILE
SCREW/SOCKET HEAD 6 X 35MM CLASS 8.8
SHAFT/LEVER
LEVER/ROLLER (INCLUDES ITEMS 15-17)
BEARING/BALL
PIN/CLEVIS
NAIL/NOTCHED
AXLE
LEVER/ARM
LEVER/ARM
LEVER/SHUT-OFF
STUD 6 X 12MM CLASS 8.8
PIN/STRAIGHT
LEVER/ARM
LEVER/ARM
LEVER/ARM
SLEEVE
SLEEVE
SPRING/TORSION
WASHER/PLAIN
SCREW/SET
BOLT/HEX
WASHER/PLAIN
PIN/CLEVIS
COVER/FRONT
COVER/FRONT
BOLT/HEX 6 X 25MM CLASS 8.8
VALVE/BREATHER (INCLUDES ITEM 36)
SEAL/ROTATOR SHAFT LIP
SEAL/ROTATOR SHAFT LIP
O-SEAL
O-SEAL
PRINTED IN USA
F3M
52
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
3
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
Quantity
F4M
BF3M
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
3
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
3
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
4
1
3
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
BF4M
1
3
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
4
1
3
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
917115/BP1105
CONTROL ROD
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
3
1
2
Ref
No.
1
2
3
Part
No.
Description
135527
135528
133396
133360
ROD/CONTROL
ROD/CONTROL
PIN/LOCATING
SPRING/COMPRESSION
917115/BP1105
Quantity
F3M/BF3M
F4M/BF4M
1
1
1
53
1
1
1
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
NARROW V-BELT
1
Ref
No.
1
Part
No.
Description
132989
V-BELT/NARROW
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
1
54
917115/BP1105
FAN SUPPORT
8
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
11
4
3
2
1
5
10
9
7
Ref
No.
6
Part
No.
Description
1
2
3
4
5
135538
133502
133156
133187
133255
SUPPORT/FAN (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-5)
SHAFT
BEARING/BALL
CIRCLIP
BEARING/BALL
1
1
1
1
1
6
7
8
9
10
135493
133173
187234
133177
187256
BOLT/HEX 8 X 20MM CLASS 10.9
WASHER/PLAIN
BOLT/TORX HEAD
SCREW/SOCKET HEAD 10 X 110MM CLASS 12.9
WASHER/PLAIN
4
4
4
1
1
11
133365
PULLEY/V-GROOVED
1
917115/BP1105
Quantity
55
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
ADAPTER HOUSING
1
3
2
Ref
No.
1
2
3
Part
No.
Description
135537
133329
133110
HOUSING/ADAPTER
BUSHING/CLAMPING
BOLT/HEX
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
1
2
4
56
917115/BP1105
AIR COMPRESSOR
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
3
2
4
1
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
Part
No.
Description
133149
133144
133132
133137
PLUG/SCREW 18 X 1.5MM
PLUG/SCREW 10 X 1MM
RING/SEALING
RING/SEALING
917115/BP1105
Quantity
1
1
1
1
57
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
7
STARTER
6
6
7
4
8
3
5
1
2
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Part
No.
Description
138859a
133557b
187239a
133239b
187213a
STARTER
STARTER
BOLT/HEX
BOLT/HEX M10 X 25 MM CLASS 10.9
PINION/STARTER
1
1
2
2
1
133603b
133301
187216a
133604b
187218a
PINION/STARTER
RELAY
HOLDER/BRUSH
HOLDER/BRUSH
NUT/HEX
1
1
1
1
2
133605b
187214a
133607b
187217a
133608b
NUT/HEX
WASHER/SPRING
WASHER/SPRING
PLATE/COVERING
PLATE/COVERING
2
2
2
1
1
Quantity
a) Used in engines with serial number 618098 and later.
b) Used in engines with serial number 618097 and earlier.
PRINTED IN USA
58
917115/BP1105
ALTERNATOR
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
4
2
3
1
7
9
10
10
8
6
5
Ref
No.
Part
No.
Description
1
2
3
4
5
133184
133208
132300
133206
133148
FAN
PULLEY/V-GROOVED (INCLUDES ITEMS 7-10)
GENERATOR (INCLUDES ITEMS 4 -6)
REGULATOR/VOLTAGE
NUT/HEX 16 X 1.5MM
1
1
1
1
1
6
7
8
9
10
133111
133207
133210
133209
133211
WASHER/SPRING
RING/SUPPORTING
WASHER
WASHER
PULLEY/BELT
1
1
1
1
2
917115/BP1105
Quantity
59
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
ALTERNATOR BRACKET
1
2
2
3
Ref
No.
1
2
3
Part
No.
Description
187545
187510
187502
BRACKET
BOLT/HEX
BOLT/HEX
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
1
2
1
60
917115/BP1105
ALTERNATOR FASTENINGS
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
6
5
1
4
7
3
2
Ref
No.
Part
No.
Description
1
2
3
4
5
133336
187503
187504
133260
133173
STRAP/CLAMPING
BOLT/HEX
BOLT/HEX
WASHER/PLAIN
WASHER/PLAIN
1
1
1
1
1
6
7
133126
187505
NUT/HEX 8-8MM
BOLT/HEX
1
1
917115/BP1105
Quantity
61
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
COOLING AIR BAFFLE
2
1
Ref
No.
1
2
Part
No.
Description
135546
187235
BAFFLE/COOLING AIR
BOLT/HEX 6 X 14MM CLASS 8.8
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
1
3
62
917115/BP1105
OIL PRESSURE SWITCH
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
3
2
1
Ref
No.
1
2
3
Part
No.
Description
133256
133140
133137
SWITCH/OIL PRESSURE
PLUG/SCREW
RING/SEALING
917115/BP1105
Quantity
1
1
1
63
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
TEMPERATURE TRANSMITTER
1
2
Ref
No.
1
2
Part
No.
Description
133225
133161
TRANSMITTER/TEMPERATURE (INCLUDES ITEM 2)
RING/SEALING
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
64
1
1
917115/BP1105
EXHAUST MANIFOLD
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
3
1
2
Ref
No.
1
2
3
Part
No.
Description
187516
187278
133374
FLANGE
NUT/HEX
GASKET
917115/BP1105
F3M
1
3
1
65
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
EXHAUST MANIFOLD
1
2
3
4
5
6
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Part
No.
Description
133595
133533
133572
133372
133534
133180
133181
133374
133154
133558
MANIFOLD/EXHAUST
MANIFOLD/EXHAUST
MANIFOLD/EXHAUST
GASKET
BOLT/TORX-HEAD
STUD
STUD
GASKET
NUT/HEX
COMPOUND/FITTING
PRINTED IN USA
7
F3M
1
3
6
3
AR
66
Quantity
F4M
BF3M
1
4
8
3
1
3
AR
1
3
6
3
1
3
AR
BF4M
1
4
8
3
1
3
AR
917115/BP1105
CONNECTING PIPE
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
1
Ref
No.
1
Part
No.
Description
187519
ELECTRICAL JUMPER/CONNECTING
917115/BP1105
Quantity
1
67
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
CONTROL UNIT
1
2
Ref
No.
1
2
Part
No.
Description
187524
187526
UNIT/GLOW TIME CONTROL
BASE/PEDESTAL
PRINTED IN USA
Quantity
1
1
68
917115/BP1105
SHUTDOWN DEVICE
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
3
1
4
2
Ref
No.
Part
No.
Description
133185
187179
133394
187180
O-SEAL
BOLT/HEX
SPRING/TENSION
DEVICE/SHUTDOWN (INCLUDES ITEM 3)
917115/BP1105
69
1
2
3
4
Quantity
1
2
1
1
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
GASKET SET
1
Ref
No.
1
Part
No.
Description
133346
135505
133344
187207
187515
SET/GASKET
SET/SUPPLEMENTARY GASKET
SET/SUPPLEMENTARY GASKET
SET/SUPPLEMENTARY GASKET
SET/SUPPLEMENTARY GASKET
PRINTED IN USA
F3M
1
1
-
70
Quantity
F4M
BF3M
1
1
1
-
1
1
BF4M
1
1
-
917115/BP1105
INDEX
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
NUMERICAL INDEX
Part
No.
132023
132024
132300
132989
133100
133103
133103
133104
133105
133106
133107
133109
133110
133111
133113
133114
133115
133116
133126
133126
133126
133127
133127
133128
133129
133130
133132
133132
133132
133133
133134
133135
133136
133137
133137
133137
133138
133138
133138
133139
133140
133141
133141
133144
133144
133145
133148
133149
133149
133150
917115/BP1105
Page Ref.
No. No.
24
37
59
54
1
18
26
6
24
16
5
28
56
59
21
50
47
30
31
40
61
49
50
52
52
52
18
30
57
25
2
27
28
6
57
63
6
42
48
28
63
25
36
18
57
20
59
6
57
31
1
3
3
1
4
8
3
8
3
10
25
3
3
6
1
10
2
1
3
4
6
3
12
5
17
22
6
2
3
3
4
3
10
4
4
3
3
2
2
4
2
2
2
5
2
5
5
5
1
3
Part
No.
133152
133154
133156
133157
133159
133160
133161
133163
133163
133165
133166
133168
133171
133173
133173
133174
133175
133176
133177
133179
133180
133180
133181
133182
133184
133185
133187
133188
133190
133200
133200
133201
133202
133202
133204
133206
133207
133208
133209
133210
133211
133212
133214
133214
133215
133216
133218
133225
133226
133229
Page Ref.
No. No.
52
66
55
13
13
52
64
17
52
29
5
42
50
55
61
52
50
28
55
52
43
66
66
50
59
69
55
50
46
43
46
44
3
4
1
59
59
59
59
59
59
3
44
45
48
20
35
64
50
47
15
6
3
3
3
30
2
4
32
2
13
1
7
7
5
27
2
9
9
21
6
4
4
11
1
1
4
9
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
7
2
9
8
10
3
4
4
1
4
2
1
14
1
71
Part
No.
133239
133240
133241
133242
133243
133244
133245
133246
133247
133249
133250
133250
133255
133256
133259
133260
133262
133263
133264
133265
133266
133267
133268
133269
133271
133272
133273
133274
133275
133276
133277
133278
133279
133280
133281
133282
133283
133284
133285
133286
133287
133288
133289
133290
133291
133292
133293
133294
133295
133296
Page Ref.
No. No.
58
5
52
18
37
39
29
52
52
5
17
52
55
63
27
61
52
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
2
14
12
2
6
2
3
16
9
21
6
36
5
1
6
4
29
6
6
6H
6P
6W
6
6
6
6
6
6I
6J
6K
6L
6M
6N
6O
6Q
6R
6S
6T
6U
6V
6X
6Y
6Z
6
6
6
7
8
9
10
Part
No.
Page Ref.
No. No.
133297
133301
133308
133308
133316
133317
133318
133319
133320
133322
133323
133324
133325
133326
133327
133328
133329
133330
133331
133332
133333
133334
133334
133335
133336
133337
133338
133339
133344
133346
133350
133351
133352
133356
133357
133358
133360
133364
133365
133367
133369
133370
133370
133372
133374
133374
133375
133377
133378
133381
34
58
37
37
5
13
12
12
12
16
5
18
7
24
16
52
56
22
47
21
21
21
50
11
61
31
8
8
70
70
5
52
16
16
12
12
53
43
55
19
13
7
34
66
65
66
21
50
18
7
6G
4
4
5
4
2
3
4
4
9
16
4
1
2
2
20
2
1
3
2
3
4
8
3
1
4
3
3
1
1
17
26
6
3
4
4
3
5
11
3
2
2
6
2
3
5
6
1
1
3
PRINTED IN USA
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
133382
133383
133384
133385
133386
133387
133388
133389
133390
133391
133391
133392
133393
133394
133395
133396
133397
133398
133399
133402
133403
133404
133405
133406
133408
133409
133410
133411
133412
133414
133415
133416
133417
133418
133419
133420
133421
133422
133423
133424
133425
133426
133427
133428
133429
133430
133431
133435
133436
133437
Page Ref.
No. No.
52
52
50
52
50
1
52
52
1
32
34
31
52
69
52
53
34
34
34
22
16
5
5
52
5
28
28
5
52
28
28
28
5
31
31
31
31
31
31
31
52
17
15
23
37
5
52
52
5
5
PRINTED IN USA
4
25
5
13
6
3
35
34
1
2
4
2
6
3
8
2
5
1
2
2
2
3
2
18
11
7
8
19
14
1
2
6
20
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
31
5
2
5
2
5
11
7
1
1
Part
No.
133438
133440
133441
133442
133444
133445
133446
133451
133455
133456
133463
133463
133464
133467
133473
133476
133478
133481
133482
133484
133485
133486
133487
133488
133489
133490
133497
133498
133502
133503
133506
133507
133508
133515
133518
133519
133520
133521
133522
133526
133529
133532
133533
133534
133536
133537
133538
133539
133540
133541
Page Ref.
No. No.
31
23
12
12
14
11
11
28
13
16
41
44
52
20
5
5
27
4
3
52
44
8
8
8
8
8
52
25
55
13
50
50
9
8
4
5
5
9
8
19
43
43
66
66
5
5
5
5
5
5
6
6
2
1
1
2
1
5
4
7
1
3
19
2
18
22
2
3
5
23
1
1
2
2
2
4
24
1
2
4
4
3
1
5
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
4
1
3
6
7
8
9
10
12
Part
No.
133542
133543
133544
133549
133550
133551
133552
133553
133555
133556
133557
133558
133561
133562
133565
133566
133568
133570
133572
133574
133575
133576
133577
133580
133583
133585
133586
133589
133590
133591
133592
133593
133594
133595
133596
133603
133604
133605
133607
133608
135491
135493
135495
135496
135499
135500
135503
135505
135506
135510
72
Page Ref.
No. No.
5
5
34
27
27
27
3
3
2
2
58
66
2
2
17
17
19
52
66
15
15
15
46
39
39
38
12
31
32
32
32
47
52
66
39
58
58
58
58
58
52
55
50
52
49
41
2
70
18
49
15
23
5
1
1
7
1
4
1
2
1
7
7
8
1
2
1
3
1
3
4
5
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
3
5
4
23
1
1
3
5
6
7
8
2
6
13
10
2
2
8
1
7
1
Part
No.
135511
135512
135513
135514
135515
135516
135517
135518
135519
135520
135522
135523
135527
135528
135528
135529
135531
135532
135533
135534
135535
135537
135538
135539
135540
135541
135542
135543
135544
135545
135546
138859
138860
138861
187100
187125
187126
187127
187128
187130
187132
187133
187145
187146
187147
187148
187149
187151
187152
187162
Page Ref.
No. No.
52
49
52
49
52
52
26
5
23
4
34
31
53
17
53
17
8
8
8
20
15
56
55
13
13
13
15
15
15
20
62
58
11
11
6
16
10
10
10
16
14
14
6
16
16
16
16
31
31
45
19
4
3
5
1
24
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
4
4
3
1
1
1
1
5
6
5
4
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
2
3
4
2
3
1
5
2
8
3
5H
5G
3
NUMERICAL INDEX
Part
No.
INDEX
917115/BP1105
INDEX
1011F DEUTZ ENGINE
NUMERICAL INDEX
Part
No.
187163
187166
187167
187169
187170
187173
187174
187177
187179
187180
187181
187187
187189
187191
187192
187199
187207
187213
187214
187216
187217
187218
187221
187222
187223
187226
187226
187226
187227
187229
187230
187231
187232
187233
187233
187233
187234
187234
187235
187235
187237
187239
187240
187243
187248
187250
187254
187256
187264
187266
917115/BP1105
Page Ref.
No. No.
45
41
41
16
16
37
37
37
69
69
29
52
26
37
2
40
70
58
58
58
58
58
3
27
52
32
34
45
2
37
23
44
26
2
35
37
6
55
27
62
21
58
9
5
40
40
45
55
17
23
1
3
4
3
11
7
8
12
2
4
1
33
1
1
1
2
1
3
7
5
8
6
6
5
36
4
3
5
6
11
4
5
2
3
3
9
7
8
4
2
5
2
2
24
3
1
2
10
3
2
Part
No.
187267
187267
187267
187271
187276
187278
187278
187500
187501
187502
187503
187504
187505
187506
187508
187509
187510
187511
187512
187513
187514
187515
187516
187518
187519
187520
187521
187522
187523
187524
187525
187526
187528
187529
187530
187531
187532
187533
187540
187541
187542
187543
187544
187545
187546
187547
187548
187549
Page Ref.
No. No.
2
23
52
6
6
43
65
19
52
60
61
61
61
37
5
18
60
36
43
43
39
70
65
23
67
8
8
52
19
68
13
68
16
16
16
16
44
52
43
43
52
36
36
60
35
16
19
52
Part
No.
Page Ref.
No. No.
Part
No.
Page Ref.
No. No.
5
3
10
6
2
3
2
2
28
3
2
3
7
10
21
3
2
3
8
9
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
31
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
23
7
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
73
PRINTED IN USA
®
Gehl Company 143 Water Street, P.O. Box 179, West Bend, WI 53095-0179 U.S.A.
www.gehl.com
917115/BP1105
© 2005 GEHL COMPANY
All Rights Reserved.
PRINTED IN USA

Similar documents

×

Report this document