The NJSIAA, a private, voluntary association serves its student

Document technical information

Format pdf
Size 4.6 MB
First found Feb 25, 2016

Document content analysis

Category Also themed
Language
English
Type
not defined
Concepts
no text concepts found

Persons

Nick Cohen
Nick Cohen

wikipedia, lookup

Nick Clarke
Nick Clarke

wikipedia, lookup

Gordon Daniel Conant
Gordon Daniel Conant

wikipedia, lookup

Charles Williams Nash
Charles Williams Nash

wikipedia, lookup

Robert Thompson (designer)
Robert Thompson (designer)

wikipedia, lookup

Ben Charles Edwards
Ben Charles Edwards

wikipedia, lookup

Michael Brown (writer)
Michael Brown (writer)

wikipedia, lookup

Brian Hill (chef)
Brian Hill (chef)

wikipedia, lookup

David Adams (baseball)
David Adams (baseball)

wikipedia, lookup

Organizations

Places

Transcript

Track and Field Group
Championships
Bennett Center, Toms River New Jersey
Groups 1 & 4 @ 4pm
Groups 2 & 3 @ 9am
Groups Non Public A & B @ 3pm
February 19, 2016
February 20, 2016
February 20, 2016
Butler
Cherry Hill
Egg Harbor
Fairfield
Fair Lawn
Flemington
Garwood
Manasquan
Martinsville
Morristown
Princeton
Sparta
Wyckoff
Call for your Athlete Evaluation and Free Speed Class
1-888-GET-FAST
4
3 8 - 3 2 7 8
www.parisischool.com
All Abilities • Ages 7 and up • Boys and Girls
Winter 2015 Championships.
Contact your local sales representative for product information and quotations:
Jim Grogan 800-420-1909 [email protected]
M-F ATHLETIC CO.
11 AMFLEX DRIVE
CRANSTON, RI 02920
Dear Fellow Track Fans,
It is indeed an honor for M-F Athletic to again be a sponsor of the NJSIAA Track
Championships.
Most of us will only get to see the start and finish of these races today, but make no mistake;
there is a lot that happens in between. Just as in life, these athletes are learning that it is the
journey along the way that matters most. The hard work and perseverance that it takes to be
successful here will go a long way towards preparing them for many future challenges.
To the athletes and coaches – good luck and continued success in pursuing all of your goals.
To the parents and fans – cheer the runners on with pride and the knowledge that they are giving
it their best.
To the officials and volunteers – thank you for providing a safe, fair and enjoyable experience
for the athletes and spectators alike.
To the winners – congratulations! You have achieved the highest level of success against some
of the best competition in the country and have earned a place in New Jersey sports history.
Since 1960 M-F has been involved in the sports of track & field and cross country as an
equipment supplier and a supporter through our many educational programs. The journey
continues for us as well.
Enjoy the meet!
Sincerely,
Jim Grogan
Mid Atlantic Sales
800-420-1909
[email protected]
Mission Statement
The NJSIAA, a private, voluntary Association serves its student-athletes, members schools and related
professional organizations by the administration of education-based interscholastic athletics, which
support academic achievement, good citizenship and fair and equitable opportunities.
We believe that member schools, along with their leagues and conferences, share these convictions:
•
A safe and healthy playing environment is essential to our mission.
•
Participation in interscholastic athletics enhances the educational experience of all students.
•
Interscholastic athletics is a privilege.
•
Excellence in both academics and athletics is pursued by all.
•
Interscholastic participation develops good citizenship and healthy lifestyles, fosters involvement
of a diverse population and promotes positive school/community relations.
•
Rules promote fair play and minimizes risks.
•
Cooperation among members advances their individual and collective well-being.
•
Training of administrators and coaches promotes the educational mission of the interscholastic
experiences.
•
Properly trained official/judges enhances interscholastic competition.
•
The NJSIAA is the recognized state authority on interscholastic athletic programs.
The NJSIAA is composed of 435 member high schools. It provides more than 265,000 student-athletes opportunities to
participate in nearly 3,000 games, workshops, clinics and other NJSIAA-sponsored activities within a given year. The
NJSIAA offers more championships for its student-athletes than any other state in the nation:
For Boys: Cross-Country, Football, Soccer, Basketball, Bowling, Fencing, Ice Hockey, Swimming,
Diving, Indoor Track Relay Championships, Indoor Track Individual Championships,
Wrestling, Baseball, Golf, Lacrosse, Outdoor Track Championships, Tennis, and
Volleyball.
For Girls: Cross-Country, Field Hockey, Gymnastics, Soccer, Tennis, Volleyball, Basketball,
Bowling, Fencing, Swimming, Diving, Indoor Track Relay Championships, Indoor Track
Individual Championships, Golf, Lacrosse, Softball, and Outdoor Track Championships.
Competitive athletics is nothing more than playing according to a set of
rules. Sports are the greatest example on earth of the practical application
of the Golden Rule. Your support and encouragement of our high school
sports program are earnestly invited.
NJSIAA Assistant Director Don Danser
Don Danser planned to retire this December from NJSIAA. He passed away suddenly in June, shortly
after conducting the summary meeting for Spring Track and Field.
Danser, who served as the track and field and cross-country tournament director for the NJSIAA for many
years, was an Assistant Director with the NJSIAA since 2001.
In 1972, he took a job at Rancocas Valley as an English teacher. After serving as an assistant coach of
cross-country for a few years, Don became the head coach at Rancocas Valley in 1976. He went 81-39
with two league and one county championship in his 10 years as head coach. He was also an assistant
track coach for eight years
Don became a track and field official in the mid 1970s, and soon became the director of every major
meet in South Jersey. In the early 1980’s, Danser became the Program Director for the South Jersey
Coaches Winter Meets held at various colleges (Widener, Swarthmore, Haverford) and became assistant
director for the NJSIAA State Group and State Track and field Championships. In the mid 1980’s, Danser
became co-director of the state indoor and outdoor championships, and in 1991, the director. In 1997, he
became director of the state cross-country championships as well.
Don retired from teaching at Rancocas Valley in 1997 to take a position at the NJSIAA as project
manager. He remained Tournament Director for cross-country, indoor track, and outdoor track. In
addition, Don became responsible for the championship souvenir programs. In 2001, Danser was
promoted to Assistant Director of the NJSIAA in charge of Cross-Country and Track, major NJSIAA
publications, and assisting with other sports and NJSIAA projects.
Don Danser’s contributions to the sports of Track and Field & Cross Country were many. He was
innovative in the integration of technology in scoring and recording results. He was the authority on rules
and regulations and he led through his hard work and dedication to the sport. He will be missed. As we
move forward in continuing to provide opportunities to our student athletes, Don will be remembered as a
mentor, advocate and true friend to our track community.
Twelfth Annual ShopRite Cup
2014-2015 Final Standings
Group I
Shore Regional High School – 68 points
(Tied for 3rd in Boys Soccer, 1st in Central Section Football, Tied for 3rd in Boys Basketball,
2nd in Girls Soccer, Tied for 3rd in Girls Tennis, 3rd in Girls Cross-Country, 1st in Girls Field Hockey, 2nd in
Girls Lacrosse, plus 9 points for having no disqualifications in the Fall, Winter and Spring Seasons.)
Group II
Haddonfield Memorial High School – 130 points
(Tied for 3rd in Girls Tennis, 3rd in Girls Cross-Country, 2nd in Girls Swimming, 2nd in Girls Indoor Track Relays, 2nd in
Girls Indoor Track, 1st in Girls Track and Field, 1st in Boys Cross-Country, 1st in South Section Football, 1st in Boys
Swimming, 2nd in Boys Indoor Track Relays, 1st in Boys Indoor Track, 2nd in Boys Golf, 1st in Boys Tennis, 1st in Boys
Track and Field, plus 9 points for having no disqualifications in the Fall, Winter and Spring Seasons.)
Group III
Summit High School– 67 points
(Tied for 3rd in Girls Field Hockey, 1st in Girls Lacrosse, 1st in Boys Cross-Country, Tied for 3rd in North Jersey Section
II Football, Tied for 3rd in Boys Swimming, 1st in Boys Lacrosse, 2nd in Boys Tennis, plus 6 points for having no
disqualifications in the Winter and Spring Seasons.)
Group IV
Ridge High School – 68 points
(2nd in Girls Tennis, 2nd in Girls Volleyball, 2nd in Girls Cross-Country, 1st in Girls Golf, 1st in Boys Fencing, Tied for 3rd
in Ice Hockey, 1st in Boys Golf, plus 9 points for having no disqualifications in the Fall, Winter and Spring Seasons.)
Group A
Christian Brothers Academy – 193 points*
Tied for 3rd in Soccer, 1st in Cross-Country, 1st in Swimming, Tied for 3rd in Wrestling,
1st in Ice Hockey, 2nd in Basketball, 1st in Indoor Track Relays, 1st in Indoor Track
Championships, 1st in Baseball, 2nd in Golf, 2nd in Track and Field, plus 9 points for having no disqualifications in the
Fall, Winter and Spring Seasons.)
Group B
Oak Knoll – 113 points*
(Tied for 3rd in Soccer, Tied for 3rd in Tennis, 1st in Field Hockey, 2nd in Swimming, Tied for 3rd in Indoor Track
Championships, 1st in Lacrosse, 1st in Track and Field, plus 9 points for having no disqualifications in the Fall, Winter
and Spring Seasons.)
Top Five in each Group
Group I
68-Shore Regional
46-New Providence
44-Haddon Twp
34-Paulsboro
33-Weequahic
Group II
130-Haddonfield
84-Rumson-FH
45-Mountain Lakes
44-Matawan
43-Westwood
*Points Doubled-Single Gender School
Group III
67-Summit
66-No Highlands
54-NV Old Tappan
51-Moorestown
51-Ramapo
Group IV
68-Ridge
67-Hunterdon Cent
58 Bridgewater-Rar
54-Lenape
49-So Brunswick
Group A
193-Christian Brothers
127-Immaculate Heart
99-Delbarton
97-Pingry
86-Bergen Catholic
Group B
113-Oak Knoll
111-Villa Walsh
58-Hudson Catholic
56-Saint Rose
55-Oratory
NEW JERSEY STATE INTERSCHOLASTIC ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
1161 Route 130 North PO Box 487
Robbinsville, New Jersey 08691
THE SCHOOLS LISTED BELOW WERE DISQUALIFICATION
FREE FOR THE 2014-2015 SCHOOL YEAR
Congratulations to the following schools, including their Administrators, Athletic Directors,
Coaches, Fans and Players for their fine efforts in this important area of sportsmanship.
Academy Charter High School
Academy of St. Elizabeth
Academy of the Holy Angels
Audubon High School
Henry P. Becton Regional HS
Belleville High School
Belvidere High School
Benedictine Academy
Bergen Cty Tech HS
Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Burlington Cty Tech (Medford)
Burlington Cty Tech Westampton
Burlington Township High School
Butler High School
Camden Cty Tech (Pennsauken)
Camden Cty Tech (Sicklerville)
Cape May Cty Tech HS
Cardinal McCarrick High School
Cedar Creek High School
Cedar Grove High School
Cherokee High School
Cherry Hill High School East
Christ the King Prep School
Christian Brothers Academy
Clayton High School
Cliffside Park High School
Clifton High School
Collingswood High School
Colonia High School
Colts Neck High School
Columbia High School
Cresskill High School
Delbarton High School
Doane Academy
Dumont High School
Dunellen High School
East Brunswick Vo Tech HS
Eastern Christian High School
Edison Academy
Elmwood Park Memorial HS
Essex Cty VT (Bloomfield)
Essex Cty VT (Market Street)
Essex Cty VT (West Caldwell)
Ferris High School
Fort Lee High School
Freehold Township High School
Garfield High School
Gateway Regional High School
Gill St. Bernard’s School
Glassboro High School
Golda Och Academy
Hackettstown High School
Haddonfield Memorial HS
Hammonton High School
Hasbrouck Heights High School
Hawthorne Christian Academy
Highland Park High School
Hightstown High School
Hoboken Charter High School
Holmdel High School
Henry Hudson Regional HS
Hudson Catholic Regional HS
Immaculate Conception (Lodi)
Immaculate Heart Academy
Jackson Memorial High School
Jefferson Township High School
Keansburg High School
Kearny High School
JFK Memorial HS (Iselin)
Kent Place School
Keyport High School
Koinonia Academy
Lacordaire Academy
Lawrence High School
LEAP Acad. University Charter
Lenape Valley Regional HS
The Lewis School of Princeton
Livingston High School
Lodi High School
Mainland Regional High School
Manalapan High School
Manchester Regional HS
Manville High School
Maple Shade High School
Marlboro High School
Mary Help of Christians Acad
Mater Dei Prep
METS Charter School
Metuchen High School
Middle Township High School
Middletown High School North
Monmouth Regional High School
Moorestown Friends School
Morris Cty School of Technology
Morris Hills High School
Morris Knolls High School
Dwight Morrow High School
Mother Seton High School
Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Mountain Lakes High School
New Milford High School
Newark Vocational High
North Arlington High School
North Hunterdon High School
Northern Highlands Regional HS
Northern Valley (Old Tappan)
Oak Knoll School
Ocean City High School
Continued…
THE SCHOOLS LISTED BELOW WERE DISQUALIFICATION
FREE FOR THE 2014-2015 SCHOOL YEAR
Congratulations to the following schools, including their Administrators, Athletic Directors,
Coaches, Fans and Players for their fine efforts in this important area of sportsmanship.
Our Lady of Mercy Academy
Palisades Park Jr.-Sr. HS
Paramus High School
Park Ridge High School
Parsippany High School
Passaic High School
Passaic Valley High School
Paterson Charter
Pennsville Memorial HS
Perth Amboy High School
Perth Amboy Technical School
Phillipsburg High School
Pinelands Regional HS
Pingry School
Piscataway Technical HS
Pitman High School
Point Pleasant Beach HS
Pope John XXIII High School
Rahway High School
Ramsey High School
Rancocas Valley Regional HS
Raritan High School
Ridge High School
River Dell Regional High School
Roselle Park High School
Rutgers Prep School
Saddle Brook High School
Saint Anthony High School
Saint Augustine Prep HS
Saint Dominic Academy
Saint Mary of the Assumption
Saint Vincent Academy
Salem Cty Vocational HS
Sayreville War Memorial HS
Arthur P. Schalick High School
Shore Regional High School
Somerset Cty Vo Tech HS
South Amboy High School
South Hunterdon Regional HS
Sparta High School
Spotswood High School
Sterling High School
Sussex Cty Tech High School
Timber Creek High School
Timothy Christian School
Trinity Christian School
Trinity Hall
University High School
University Academy Charter
Vernon Township High School
Verona High School
Villa Walsh Academy
Visions Academy Charter HS
Voorhees High School
Waldwick High School
Wallington High School
Wallkill Valley Regional HS
Wardlaw-Hartridge School
Warren Hill Regional HS
Wayne Valley High School
West Essex High School
West Morris Mendham HS
West Orange High School
West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
Westfield High School
Wildwood Catholic High School
Winslow Township High School
Woodrow Wilson High School
Wood-Ridge High School
Woodbridge Academy
Woodstown High School
THE SCHOOLS LISTED BELOW WERE DISQUALIFICATION
FREE FOR THE 1991-2014 SCHOOL YEARS
Congratulations to the following schools including the Administration, Athletic Director, Coaches and
players for their fine efforts in this important area of sportsmanship for the 1991-2007 school years.
Academy of Saint Elizabeth
Eastern Christian High School
Academy of the Holy Angels
Villa Walsh Academy
NJSIAA Listing of Corporate Sponsors (FY 2015 - 2016)
Wilson Sporting Goods
Official Ball of NJSIAA
NJSCA HOF/All-Star Games
Scholarships
Sponsor B/G Volleyball
Baseball
Softball
T-Rific Tees
Exclusive Merchandise Supplier
Rothman
Exclusive sponsor Wrestling
Scholarships
Sports Care
Football Sponsor
Scholarships
NJ AdvanceMedia
Corporate Media Partner
Scholarships
AJ Gallagher/Bollinger Inc.
Sponsor B/G Bowling
Sponsor Fencing
Scholarships
NJSIAA Hall of Fame
Sports Authority
Scholarships
Soccer Sponsorship
Investor Savings
Scholarships
Sponsor Field Hockey
Sponsor Lacrosse
ShopRite
Sponsor B/G Basketball
ShopRite Cup
Scholarships
NJschoolsports.com
Sponsor Cross Country
Sponsor Gymnastics
Dorf Media
Sponsor Fencing
Scholarships
MedExpress
Corporate sponsor
Scholarships
Spike's Trophies
Co-Sponsor Swimming
Home Team Mktg (New Balance)
Sponsor Boys & Girls Tennis
Coaches Corner/Dollamur
Sponsor Wrestling
Atlantic Health
Corporate Sponsor
Scholarships
First Choice
Scholar Athlete Luncheon
Scholarships
Parisi
Co-Sponsor Swimming
Scholarships
NJ Golf Assoc.
Sponsor Golf
Scholarships
Metro Golf Assoc.
Sponsor Golf
Scholarships
IAABO
Sponsor Basketball
Scholarships
All Sports Officials
Corporate Sponsor
Scholarships
Diamond Nation
All Star Baseball
Cliff Keen
Corporate Sponsor
Tri-Country Ortho
Scholarships
NAGWS Luncheon
Scholar/Athlete Luncheon Scholarship Sponsors
ALL SPORTS OFFICIALS ARMAC, INC. ATLANTIC HEALTH AXA EQUITABLE BOB’S RENTALS
CAPE ATLANTIC LEAGUE
CHIESA, SHAHINIAN, & GIANTOMASI, PC DAANJ – THE ROBERT KANABY SCHOLARSHIP DORF MEDIA
ESSEX COUNTY ATHLETIC DIRECTORS ASSOCIATION FIRST CHOICE BANK
GALLAGHER BOLLINGER INSURANCE HAWKES & COMPANY
HERBERT, VAN NESS, CAYCI & GOODELL
HUNTERDON &WARREN COUNTY ATHLETIC DIRECTORS ASSOCIATION IAABO
INVESTORS SAVINGS BANK
LINDABURY, MCCORMICK & ESTABROOK METROPOLITAN GOLF ASSOCIATION FOUNDATION MORRIS
COUNTY INTERSCHOLASTIC ICE HOCKEY LEAGUE
MORRIS COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOLS ATHLETIC DIRECTORS ASSOCIATION NEW JERSEY STATE GOLF
ASSOCIATION
NEW JERSEY ASSOCIATION OF FORMER COUNTY SUPERINTENDENTS OF SCHOOLS NEW JERSEY
BASEBALL COACHES ASSOCIATION
NEW JERSEY DEVILS
NEW JERSEY SCHOLASTIC COACHES ASSOCIATION NJAHPERD
NJ MANUFACTURERS INSURANCE
NJ SUPERVISORS AND PRINCIPALS ASSOCIATION NORTHWEST JERSEY ATHLETIC CONFERENCE PARISI
SCHOOL OF SPEED, POWER & STRENGTH PASSAIC COUNTY COACHES ASSOCIATION
PINES MANOR
RAY FESTA FOUNDATION RIEGEL PRINTING
SHORE CONFERENCE OF HIGH SCHOOLS SID DORFMAN
SKYLAND CONFERENCE SPIRE GROUP
SPORTS AUTHORITY SPORTS CARE INC STAR-LEDGER STAPLES
SUCCESS COMMUICATIONS SUPER ESSEX CONFERENCE TRI-COUNTY ORTHOPEDICS
WAKEFERN FOOD CORPORATION (SHOPRITE) WILSON SPORTING GOODS
WRESTLING HISTORY BOOK
GIRLS WINTER TRACK STATE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS
2016 MEET RECORDS
BEST OF THE GROUP MEETS
55 Meter Hurdles
Stey’ce McNeil, Winslow Township
0:07.92
2012
55 Meter Dash
Wenda Vereen, Trenton
0:06.7
1984
200 Meter Dash
Kristen Mahon, Notre Dame.
0:25.12
2006
400 Meter Dash
Olivia Baker - Coluombia
0:55.15
2014
800 Meter Run
Jasmin Jones, Hackensack
2:12.10
1986
1600 Meter Run
Michelle Rowen, Washington Twp.
4:49.7
1983
3200 Meter Run
Brittany Sedberry, Ocean City
10:30.25
2006
4 x 400 Meter Relay
Columbia
(Cheyenne Trigg, Keny Gaston
Maya Hinton, Olivia Baker)
3:55.16
2013
High Jump
Debra Ventro, Freehold Boro
5' 10"
2003
Pole Vault
Emily Urciuoli, Clifton
12’ 06.25” 2010
Shot Put
Nicole Sims, Plainfield
51' 09 3"
1991
GIRLS GROUP I
55 Meter Hurdles
Carlene Cummings, Dwight Morrow
0:08.23
1998
55 Meter Dash
Jamie Walker, Haddon Heights
0:07.13
2007
200 Meter Dash
Shardea Anderson, Paulsboro
0:25.80
2005
400 Meter Dash
Faleesha Dowe – Penns Grove
0:57.14
2014
800 Meter Run
Corrine Myers - Westwood
2:14.55
2014
1600 Meter Run
Corinne Myers - Westwood
4:59.73
2014
3200 Meter Run
Dana Giordano, Bernardes
10:46.68
2012
4 x 400 Meter Relay
Penns Grove
(Kianje Pollard, Amairany Del Olmo
Courtney Smith, Faleesha Dowe)
4:03.25* 2013
High Jump
Alexa Williams, Jonathan Dayton
5' 08"
2011
Pole Vault
Catherine Shih, Bernards
11’ 09”
2011
Shot Put
Nickolette Dunbae, Whippany Park
47' 2.5”
2015
2015 Team Champion – Weequahic – 52 points
GIRLS GROUP II
55 Meter Hurdles
Kaprice James, Abraham Clark (Roselle)
0:08.20
2012
55 Meter Dash
Leticia Beverly, Central (Newark)
Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
0:07.0
0:07.12
1984
2008
200 Meter Dash
Nia Ali, Pleasantville
0:25.19
2006
400 Meter Dash
Ajee Wilson, Neptune
0:55.91
2011
800 Meter Run
Deanna DiLandro - Ramapo
2:15.16
2014
1600 Meter Run
Julia Guerra – Indian Hills
4:54.63
2014
3200 Meter Run
Megan Venables, Highland Regional
10:38.11
2011
4 x 400 Meter Relay
Camden
(Jamie Jones, Shaquanda Gainey
Assante Johnson, Victoria Clark)
3:59.03
2009
High Jump
Debra Vento, Freehold Boro
5' 10"
2003
Pole Vault
Chrissy Finkel, Montville
12’ 06”
2008
Shot Put
Kelly Fazekas, NV @ Demarest
45' 11"
2002
2015 Team Champions – Matawan –34 points
GIRLS GROUP III
55 Meter Hurdles
Stey’ce McNeil, Winslow Township
0:07.92
2012
55 Meter Dash
Claire Connor, Rahway
0:06.9
1984
200 Meter Dash
Kristen Mahon, Notre Dame
0:25.12
2006
400 Meter Dash
Gisele Harris, Malcolm X Shabazz
0:56.45
1986
800 Meter Run
Catherine Gagano, No. Highlands
2:11.29
2015
1600 Meter Run
Kylene Cochrane - West Morris Central
4:54.96
2014
3200 Meter Run
Brittany Sedberry, Ocean City
10:30.25
2006
4 x 400 Meter Relay
Neptune
(Ishamira Swain, Destiny Boynton
Brietta Wilson, Ariana Wilson)
3:58.47
2012
High Jump
Tanya Somolin, Randolph
Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Gabrielle Bennett, Winslow Twp
5' 08"
5’08”
5’08”
1984
2010
2015
Pole Vault
Julianne Toto, Middletown South
Natalie Gengel, Princeton
12’ 00”
12’00”
2005
2006
Shot Put
Jackie Hudgins, Hightstown
47' 00”
2001
2015 Team Champions – Winslow Township – 38 points
GIRLS GROUP IV
55 Meter Hurdles
Zonya Cross, Edgewood
Charmaine Walker, Plainfield
0:07.9
0:07.98
1984
1997
55 Meter Dash
Wenda Vareen, Trenton
0:06.7
1984
200 Meter Dash
Kystal Cantey, Winslow Twp.
0:25.55
2005
400 Meter Dash
Olivia Baker - Columbia
0:55.15
2014
800 Meter Run
Jasmin Jones, Hackensack
2:12.10
1986
1600 Meter Run
Michelle Rowen, Washington Twp.
4:49.7
1983
3200 Meter Run
Ashley Higginson, Colts Neck
10:38.73
2007
4 x 400 Meter Relay
Columbia
(Cheyenne Trigg, Keny Gaston
Maya Hinton, Olivia Baker)
3:54.16
2013
High Jump
Kathy Kilar, J.P. Stevens
5' 09"
1996
Pole Vault
Emily Urciuoli, Clifton
12’ 06.25” 2010
Shot Put
Nicole Sims, Plainfield
51' 09.25" 1991
2015 Team Champions – West Windsor-Plainsboro South – 39 points
Girls Non-Public A
55 Meter Hurdles
Sydney McLaughlin, Union Catholic
0:08.19
2014
55 Meter Dash
Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic
0:07.16
2011
400 Meter Dash
Sydney McLaughlin – Union Catholic
0:55.73
2015
800 Meter Run
Molly McNamara, Red Bank Catholic
2:14.47
2010
1600 Meter Run
Tara Connelly, Saint John Vianney
4:59.98
2013
3200 Meter Run
Courtney Thompson, Saint John Vianney
10:47.24
2013
4x400 Meter Relay
Union Catholic
(Imani Beauliere, Jordan Coverson
Sydney McLaughlin, Caroline Sullivan)
3:58.81
2014
High Jump
Tiara Brown, Union Catholic
Khyla Bailey, Paramus Catholic
Rachel Lees, Pope John XXIII
Vanessa Romulus, Notre Dame
5’ 02”
5’ 02”
5’ 02”
5’ 02”
2008
2010
2011
2014
Pole Vault
Katlyn Rymarzow, Pope John XXIII
11’ 00”
2014
Shot Put
Alyssa Wilson, Donovan Catholic
46’ 4.5”
2015
2015 Team Champion – Union Catholic – 105 points
Girls Non-Public B
55 Meter Hurdles
Natalie McAlister, Benedictine Academy
0:08.55
2010
55 Meter Dash
Dominique Booker, Immaculate Montclair
0:07.17
2009
400 Meter Dash
Dominique Booker, Immaculate Montclair
0:57.90
2008
800 Meter Run
Kathleen McCurdy, Mt. St. Dominic
2:16.97
2011
1600 Meter Run
Kathleen McCafferty, Oak Knoll
4:58.39
2008
3200 Meter Run
Dan Klein, Gill St. Bernard’s
11:02.59
2014
4x400 Meter Relay
Mount Saint Dominic
(Kathleen McCurdy, Alissa Casas
Nicole DeStefano, Ashlynn Fields)
4:12.28
2011
High Jump
Caitlin Gato, Mater Dei
Keyanna Harris, Kent Place
Fallon Quigley, Mater Dei
5’ 02”
5’ 02”
5’02”
2010
2012
2014
Pole Vault
Lyndsi Ross-Trevor, Montclair Kimberley
11’ 06”
2013
Shot Put
Genevieve Rybicki, Our Lady of Mercy
41’ 06.00”
2009
2015 Team Champion – Villa Walsh – 72 points
BOYS WINTER TRACK GROUP CHAMPIONSHIP
2016 MEET RECORDS
BEST OF THE GROUP MEETS
55 Meter High Hurdles
Jermaine Collier, Trenton Central
0:07.20
2012
55 Meter Dash
Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood
0:06.2
1983
200 Meter Dash
Charles Cox, Monmouth Reg.
0:22.28
2006
400 Meter Dash
Najee Glass, Saint Peter’s
0:48.77
2010
800 Meter Run
Allen Eke, Union Catholic
1:53.47
2012
1600 Meter Run
Pat Schellberg, Delbarton
4:10.48
2010
3200 Meter Run
Brian Leung, West Windsor-Plainsboro South
9:02.61
2008
4 x 400 Meter Relay
Winslow Township
3:23.24
2008
High Jump
Mike Morrison, Willingboro
7'01"
2003
Pole Vault
Shot Put
Craig Hunter, Robbinsville
Nicholas Vena, Morristown
15’ 01”
70' 04.00”
2012
2011
BOYS GROUP I
55 Meter High Hurdles
J. Pierce, Woodbury
0:07.4
1980
55 Meter Dash
J. Pierce, Woodbury
S. Rouse, Abraham Clark (Roselle)
James Brown, Glassboro
0:06.4
0:06.4
0:06.43
1980
1983
2009
200 Meter Dash
Bryant Fitzgerald, Highland Park
0:23.27
2006
400 Meter Dash
Darrell Bush, Woodbury
0:49.13
2012
800 Meter Run
R. Sinha, Bernards
1:56.6
1985
1600 Meter Run
Luke Petela, Haddon Twp
4:16.95
2015
3200 Meter Run
Doug Smith, Gill St. Bernard’s
9:08.01
2007
4 x 400 Meter Relay
Metuchen
3:27.06
2014
6' 10"
1996
(Julian Lenartowi, Danny Briggs
James P:oadl, Iavan Gulyyaev)
High Jump
Rich Ryerson, Morris Catholic
Pole Vault
Craig Hunter, Robbinsville
15’ 01”
2012
Shot Put
F. Lee, Highland Park
60' 02"
1977
2015 Team Champion – Haddonfield – 36 points
BOYS GROUP II
55 Meter High Hurdles
Chris Hill, Highland Regional
0:07.34
2015
55 Meter Dash
P. Miles, Princeton
0:06.3
1981
200 Meter Dash
AJ Bunton, West Deptford
0:22.58
2006
400 Meter Dash
Charles Cox, Monmouth Regional
0:49.11
2007
800 Meter Run
James Buser - Mahwah
1:55.53
2014
1600 Meter Run
Ben Malone, Pascack Valley
4:17.75
2012
Jimmy Daniels, Sterling
9:14.31
2013
Monmouth Regional
3:24.42
2007
6' 08"
6' 08"
6' 08"
6’ 08”
1981
1983
1997
2009
3200 Meter Run
4 x 400 Meter Relay
(Kelly Fisher, Joseph Ortiz
Christopher Cox, Charles Cox)
High Jump
K. Sanders, Asbury Park
K. Sanders, Asbury Park
Cory Hubert, St. John Vianney
Alex Smith, Rumson-Fair Haven
Pole Vault
Craig Hunter, Robbinsville
15’ 06”
2013
Shot Put
Braheme Days, Bridgeton
69' 02"
2012
2015 Team Champion – River Dell - 42 points
BOYS GROUP III
55 Meter High Hurdles
C. Morris, Monmouth Regional
0:07.3
1980
55 Meter Dash
C. Waddell, Franklin
0:06.3
1983
200 Meter Dash
Charles Cox, Monmouth Reg.
0:22.28
2006
400 Meter Dash
H. Rollins, Lakewood
0:49.2
1985
800 Meter Run
Derrell Manhertz, Kingsway
1:53.79
2013
1600 Meter Run
Sam Macaluso, West Windsor-Plainsboro South
4:14.94
2010
3200 Meter Run
Brian Leung, West Windsor-Plainsboro South
9:02.61
2008
4 x 400 Meter Run
Winslow Township
3:23.24
2008
7' 01"
2003
15’ 06”
2014
70' 04.00”
2011
(Barry Cephas, Darron Washington
Gerald Stephens-Holland, Davis McNeil)
High Jump
Mike Morrison, Willingboro
Pole Vault
Luke Annichiarico – NV Old Tappan
Shot Put
Nicholas Vena, Morristown
2015 Team Champions – Kingsway – Norther Valley Old Tappan – 30 Points (Tie)
BOYS GROUP IV
55 Meter High Hurdles
Jermaine Collier, Trenton Central
0:07.20
2012
55 Meter Dash
Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood
0:06.2
1983
200 Meter Dash
Bryant McCombs, Old Bridge
0:22.68
2005
400 Meter Dash
Zyaire Clemes, Trenton
0:48.80
2013
800 Meter Run
D. Fenner, East Side (Newark)
1:54.80
1991
1600 Meter Run
Jermain Coore, Franklin
4:18.35
2008
3200 Meter Run
Mohamed Khadraoui, JF Kennedy (Paterson)
9:02.72
2004
4 x 400 Meter Relay
Old Bridge
3:23.92
2014
(Marcus Hernandez, Alex Leto
Jayson Gilbert, Hazem Miawad)
High Jump
E. Taylor-Perry, Montclair
A. Best, Columbia
Devin Bradham, Williamstown
6' 10"
6' 10"
6’ 10”
1990
1991
2015
Pole Vault
Jordan Subai, Toms River North
Peter Fagan, Westfield
15’ 00”
2010
2013
Shot Put
Kevin Digorgio, Bayonne
66' 11.75” 1998
2015 Team Champion – East Orange – 34 points
Boys Non-Public A
55 Meter Hurdles
Jules Hislop, Delbarton
0:07.60
2013
55 Meter Dash
Jordan Jimerson – Union Catholic
0:06.50
2014
400 Meter Dash
Taylor McLaughlin, Union Catholic
0:48.74
2015
800 Meter Run
Justin Hill, Seton Hall
1:54.12
2011
1600 Meter Run
Pat Schellberg, Delbarton
4:10.48
2010
3200 Meter Run
Tom Rooney, Christian Brothers
9:11.50
2014
4x400 Meter Relay
Union Catholic
(Obafemi Animashaun, Kennny Evely
Steve Franco, Taylor McLaughlin)
3:24.64
2014
High Jump
Chris Thomas, Pope John XXIII
6’ 06”
2008
Pole Vault
Mike Benz - Delbarton
14’ 06”
2014
Shot Put
Sean Brenna, Union Catholic
59’ 3.50”
2015
2015 Team Champion – Christian Brothers Academy – 83 points
Boys Non-Public B
55 Meter Hurdles
Robert Thompson, Saint Joseph (Hammonton)
0:7.79
2012
55 Meter Dash
William Caleb, Saint Joseph (Hammonton)
0:06.52
2015
400 Meter Dash
Taylor McLaughlin, Union Catholic
0:50.39
2013
800 Meter Run
Allen Eke, Union Catholic
1:53.47
2012
1600 Meter Run
Josiah Hanko, Trinity Christian
4:22.61
2013
3200 Meter Run
Doug Smith, Gill Saint Bernard’s
9:14.48
2008
4x400 Meter Relay
Union Catholic
(Jordan Jimerson, Mike DeAgelis
Obafemi Animashaun, Allen Eke)
3:26.40
2012
High Jump
Pete Toso, Holy Cross
Christoffe Scott, Union Catholic
6-02.00” 2010/2011
2013
Evan Adams, Bishop Eustace
6-02.00”
2015
Pole Vault
Jonathan Brinkerho, Veritas
14-06.00
2011
Shot Put
Luke Grodeska, Saint Rose
54’-04.00”
2015
2015 Team Champion – Bishop Eustace – 72 points
History of NJSIAA Indoor Group Champions
Public
Non-Public (Prep)
Year
1922
1923
1924
1925
1926
1927
1928
1929
1930
1931
1932
1933
1934
1935
1936
1937
1938
1939
Central, Newark-33
Central, Newark-24
Central, Newark
Central, Newark
Central, Newark
Kearny-29
Kearny
Kearny
Barringer
Montclair-21
Kearny-19
Central, Newark-17
Barringer-21
West Side, Newark-18
Kearny-20
Dickinson, Jersey City-21
Dickinson, Jersey City-20
Barringer-18.5
1940
Lincoln-27
1941
Group IV
Lincoln-24.5
1947
1948
1949
1950
Bayonne-15
Lincoln-17
New Brunswick-15
Lyndhurst-17
Group III
Group II/I
Westfield-30
No.Arlington-11
Group IV
Group III
Plainfield-17
Union-13.75
Plainfield-26
Plainfield-15
Plainfield-22
Snyder-20.5
Dickinson-17
Montclair-17
Union-20
Morristown-21
Westfield-16
Snyder-15
Westfield-15
Edgewood-15.4
Demarest-14
Tenafly-28
South Side-36
South Side-43
Pascack V-22
Tenafly-22
Long Branch-21
New Milford-21
Lincoln-26
Deptford-21
1972
Union–13
Rahway-20
1973
1974
1976
1977
Union-16
Neptune-12
Snyder-11
Plainfield-11
Neptune-22.5
Trenton-20
1978
Trenton-20
1971
1975
Group II/I
Good Counsel-24
Seton Hall-67.5
St. Michael’s-26
1942-1946 No meets
St. Peter’s, Jersey City-48
St. Peter’s, Jersey City -52.5
St. Peter’s, Jersey City -44
St. Peter’s, Jersey City-59
All-Group State Championships
New Brunswick-22 1/3
Jefferson, Elizabeth-24
Plainfield-23
1954-1959 No meets
1951
1952
1953
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
St. Benedict’s-52
St. Benedict’s-53
St. Benedict’s
St. Benedict’s
St. Benedict’s
St. Benedict’s-30
Peddie
Peddie
Lawrenceville
St. Benedict’s-38
St. Benedict’s-35
St. Benedict’s-46.5
St. Benedict’s-36
St. Benedict’s-57
St. Benedict’s-49.5
St. Benedict’s-42
Seton Hall-57
Seton Hall-77
Group III/IV
Seton Hall-41
Group II
Group I
Non-Public
No Non-Public Meet
St. Aloysius-20
Seton Hall- 35
Bergen Catholic-32
Essex Catholic-21
Roselle Catholic-39
Essex Catholic-34
Roselle Catholic-28
Essex Catholic-41
Roselle Catholic-35
Seton Hall-24
Seton Hall-36
Carteret-18
Monmouth-21
Springfield-21
Long Branch-21
Moorestown-13
Asbury Park-23
Combined with Group III
Combined with Group III
Highland Park-26 Combined
Highland Park-34 With
Group II
Demarest-23
Demarest-29
Clearview-23
Tenafly-27
Tenafly-30
Woodbury-29.5
Lincoln-31
Highland Park-17
Lincoln-17
Metuchen-21
Somerville-21
Somerville-19
Lincoln-20
Williamstown-16
Saddle Brook-16
Saddle Brook-19
Woodbury-45
Tenafly-16.5
Scott-28
Morris Hills-12
Asbury Park-50
Christian Bros27
Rahway-29
Pt Pleas Bch-25
Essex Catholic-30.5
St. Joseph-Metuchen-21
Essex Catholic-18
Essex Catholic-37
Essex Catholic-23
St. Joseph-Metuchen-27
Non-Public A
Non-Public B
Morris Cath-44
History of NJSIAA Indoor Group Champions
1979
Boys
Columbia-19
Monmouth-31
Tenafly-14
Dover-14
Scott-14
Woodbury-44
Essex Cath-37.5
Morris Cath-49
Girls All-Group Champions
1979
1980
1980
Boys
1981
Boys
1981
Girls
1982
Boys
1982
Girls
1983
Boys
1983
Girls
1984
Boys
1984
Girls
1985
Boys
1985
Girls
1986
Boys
1986
Girls
1987
Boys
1987
Girls
1988
Boys
1988
Girls
Plainfield-19
Asbury Park-21
Plainfield-28
Weequahic-13
Princeton-37
Woodbury-29
Willingboro-39
Summit-12
Penns Grove-12
Highland Park-36
Plainfield-18
Long Branch-14
Princeton-26
Woodbury-29
Plainfield-14
North Hunterdon-18
Vailsburg-17
Oak Knoll-26.5
Willingboro-24
Vailsburg-16
Asbury Park-28
Bernards-27
Columbia
Rahway
Morris Hills
West Side
Bernards
Trenton-24
North Hunterdon-16
Asbury Park-23
Lawrence-23
Highland Park-40
Edgewood-16
Rahway-20
Central –Nwk-29
Bernards-32
Montclair-12
Edgewood-12
Lakewood-17
Asbury Park-32
Bernards-27
Plainfield-15.5
Wayne
Valley-18
Monmouth-23.5
Bernards-27
Westfield-19.25
Willingboro-22
Bernards-31
Penns Grove-35
Trenton-18
North Hunterdon-15
Bernards-25
Woodbury-32
Westfield-16
Willingboro-26
Carteret-18.5
Haddonfield-26
Neptune-12
Hackensack-12
Rancocas Valley-16
Lawrence-21.5
Bernards-39
Hacknsack-17
Willingboro-37
Monmouth-16
West Side-16
Asbury Park-38
Christian Brothers Acad.-33
Ridgewood-29
Lakewood-19
Ridge-22
Asbury Park-25
Non-Public Schools Placed
within Public School Groups
Group IV
Group III
Group II
Group I
Mater Dei-34
Non-Public
Christian Brothers Acad.-39.5
Christian Brothers Acad.-34
Christian Brothers Acad.-46
Christian Brothers Acad.-35
Christian Brothers Acad.-26
Christian Brothers Acad.-35
Asbury Park-28
Bernards-20
Princeton-23
Science-37
Field events were added to the meet at
the same time.
Franklin-23
Asbury Park-25
Metuchen-16
South River-16
Toms R East-26
Monmouth-17
Asbury Park-19
Science-27
East Side-20
Bridgeton-17.5
Asbury Park-28
Saddle Brook-23
Marlboro-12.5
Monmouth-11
Garfield-15
Science-32
Christian Bros A-22
1989
Girls
Ridgewood-22
1990
Boys
1990
Girls
1991*
Boys
Willingboro-17
1992
Boys
Chris. Bros.-36
Oratory-38
1975 the boys Indoor Group Meets
moved to Jadwin Gym. Previously they
were held in the Newark Armory.
1989
Boys
1991*
Girls
Lincoln-19 (at Dunn Center in Elizabeth)
Willingboro-19 (Jadwin Gym)
Seton Hall-22
Highland Park-28
Scott-20
Don Bosco-22
Roselle Park-28
Chris. Bros.-22
Hacknsack-29
Monmouth-15
Bridgeton-15
Willingboro-15
Wayne Valley
Clifford Scott-16
W.Wilson-32
Asbury Park-33
Kennilworth-42
*In 1991 Team Scoring was changed
from the 6-4-3-2-1 (1st through 5th
respectively) to 10-8-6-4-2-1 (1st through
6th place respectively).
In 1992, Jadwin Gym’s track was
converted from a 220 yard track to a
200 meter track.
In 2007 the Meets
were moved to the Toms River Bennett
Center.
Year
1992
Girls
1993
Boys
1993
Girls
1994
Boys
1994
Girls
1995
Boys
1995
Girls
1996
Boys
1996
Girls
1997
Boys
1997
Girls
1998
Boys
1998
Girls
1999
Boys
1999
Girls
2000
Boys
2000
Girls
2001
Boys
2001
Girls
2002
Boys
2002
Girls
2003
Boys
2003
Girls
2004
Boys
2004
Girls
2005
Boys
2005
Girls
2006
Boys
2006
Girls
2007
Boys
2007
Girls
Group IV
History of NJSIAA Indoor Group Champions
Group III
Group II
Group I
Plainfield-22
Franklin-22
So. Plainfield-28
Princeton –28
Hacknsack-24
Plainfield-31
Trenton-31
W.Wilson-38
Asbury Park-45
Metuchen-47
Bridgeton-44
Asbury Park-58
Science-30
Don Bosco-29
Bridgeton-37
Asbury Park-51
Science-55
Columbia-55
Bridgeton-40
Asbury Park-47
Morris Catholic-54
Willingboro-45
Toms R So.-29
Columbia-62
Wayne Valley-36
Asbury Park-40
Bridgeton-40
Neptune-41
Science-31
New Providnce-31
Morris Catholic-51
Camden-45
Mainland-44
Asbury Park-30
Pleasantville-65
Columbia-56
Notre Dame-34
Neptune-30
Metuchen-52
Willingboro-32
Willingboro-32
Notre Dame-41
Metuchen-42
Columbia-57
Middletown So-43
Notre Dame-45
Ridge-32
St. Joe-Met-22
Notre Dame-42
Manchester Twp-43
Columbia-52
Willingboro-44
Science-66
Immaculate
Conception-30
St. Mary’s
of Rutherford-32
Middletown So–54
Deptford -30
Bridgeton-30
Pleasantville-45
Bridgeton-45
Buena – 62
Lenape-35
Willingboro-36
Red Bank Reg-50
Haddonfield-32
Pennsauken-32
Roxbury–49
Bridgeton-36
Haddonfield-34
Christian Brothers-37
Camden 59
Bridgeton 41
Haddonfield-52
Trenton-42
Red Bank R.-48
Voorhees-38 1/3
Haddonfield-78
Vineland-35
Willingboro-28
Bridgeton-37
Haddonfield-53
Trenton-43
Willingboro-51
Hopewell Valley-46
Haddonfield-40
Winslow Twp-37
Ewing-58
Manchester Twp-27
Haddonfield-54
Winslow Twp- 29
Willingboro-67
Hopewell Valley-24
Queen of Peace-54
Vineland – 28
Winslow Twp-45
Pope John XXIII-47
Shore -38
Saddle Brook-38
Hunterdon Cent-33
Willingboro – 32
Parsippany-22
Roselle Cath-22
Hanover Park-48
Christian Bros-40
Randolph-30
Camden-32
Saddle Brook-38
Jackson Mem-50
Franklin – 48
Hopewell Valley-38
Queen of Peace-36
Christian Brothers-26
Monmouth Reg.-39.75
Morris Hills-31
Haddon Heights-37
Jackson Mem. -41
Winslow Twp.-38
Pleasantville-42
Haddon Heights-46
Trenton - 60
Camden – 30
Monmouth Regional – 46
Pope John XXIII – 28
Southern Regional 34
Ramapo – 35
Hopewell Valley – 60
Pope John XXIII – 76
Lenape-32
Hacknsack-32
Plainfield – 28
Lakewood-40
Metuchen-53
Red Bank Cath-49.5
History of NJSIAA Indoor Group Champions
Group IV
2008
Boys
2008
Girls
2009
Boys
2009
Girls
2010
Boys
2010
Girls
2011
Boys
2011
Girls
2012
Boys
2012
Girls
2013
Boys
2013
Girls
2014
Boys
2014
Girls
2015
Boys
2015
Girls
Group III
Group II
Group I
Non-Public A
Non-Public B
Old Bridge – 28
Irvington & Camden 29 Morris Hills – 41
Pleasantville – 58
Christian Brothers- 63 Holy Cross - 65
Lenape – 48
Roxbury - 28
Hopewell Valley-56
Haddonfield - 58
Immaculate Heart-56 Holy Cross – 51
Plainfield - 28
Wwindsor North-49
Morris Hills - 52
Glassboro-55
St Joseph (Met)-42
Southern Reg 48
Seneca – 38
Neptune - 38
Hopewell Valley-65
Bernards-56.5
Immaculate Heart-65.5 Roselle Catholic 66
Absegami-30
Jackson Mem-40
Indian Hills-44
Haddonfield-66
Don Bosco-50
Bishop Eustace
Saint Rose -64
Columbia-45.5
Seneca-43
Delsea-44
Bernards-59
Immaculate Heart-52
Mt. St. Dominic-50
East Brunswick-33
Ocean City-48
Delsea-40
Haddonfield-50
Christian Brothers-99
Roselle Catholic-89
Washington Twp-40
W Windsor-Plains
South-46
Delsea-50
Essex Tech Market
St - 41
Red Bank Cath-46
Mt. St. Dominic-100
East Brunswick-36
Oakcrest-60
Willingboro-48
Pleasantville-49
Christian Brothers-99
Union Catholic-127
Columbia -34
Winslow Twp-38
Voorhees-32
Essex Tech Market
St -56
Red Bank Cath-59
Mt. St. Dominic-88
Egg Harbor-34
Timber Creek-41
Matawan-34
Pleasantville-54
Christian Bros - 116.5
Union Catholic-155
Columbia-39
Winslow Twp-36
Ramapo-33
Haddonfield-54
Pope John XXIII-77.25 Saint Rose-73
South Brunswick-32 Timber Creek - 65
Highland Reg - 51
Abraham Clark - 30 Christian Bros – 97
Camden Catholic-52
Columbia - 50
Winslow Twp - 60
Ramapo - 45
Haddonfield - 54
Pope John XXIII – 65
Kent Place 64
East Orange – 34
Kingsway/Old
Tappan – 30 (Tie)
River Dell – 42
Haddonfield – 36
Christian Bros – 83
Bishop Eustace – 72
WWP-South – 39
Winslow Twp – 39
Matawan – 34
Weequahic – 52
Union Catholic – 105
Villa Walsh - 72
Pingry - 78
Summary of Group Titles Won or Shared
BOYS
Christian Brothers Acad 20
Asbury Park
15
Saint Benedict’s
13
Willingboro
12
Plainfield
9
Essex Catholic
8
Haddonfield
8
Seton Hall
8
Lincoln
7
Bridgeton
6
Central (Newark)
6
Monmouth
6
Tenafly
6
Camden
5
Highland Park
5
Kearny
5
Metuchen
5
Pleasantville
5
Saddle Brook
5
Westfield
5
Woodbury
5
Bernards
4
Hackensack
4
Morris Hills
4
Roselle Catholic
4
Saint Joseph-Metuchen
4
Saint Peter’s (JC)
4
Trenton
4
Union
4
Winslow Twp (Edgewood) 4
Barringer
3
Demarest
3
Dickinson
3
Don Bosco
3
Long Branch
3
Montclair
3
Scott, Clifford
3
Snyder
3
Bishop Eustace
2
Carteret
East Brunswick
Lakewood
Lenape
Manchester Twp
Morris Catholic
Neptune
Notre Dame
Peddie
Pope John XXIII
Princeton
Rahway
Science
Somerville
South Side
Timber Creek
Union Catholic
Vineland
West Side (Nwk)
Wilson, Woodrow
Abraham Clark
Absegami
Bayonne
Bergen Catholic
Camden Catholic
Clearview
Columbia
Delsea
Deptford
Dover
East Orange
East Side (Nwk)
Egg Harboro
Ewing
Franklin
Glassboro
Haddon Heights
Highland Regional
Holy Cross
Immaculate Conception
Indian Hills
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Irvington
Jackson Memorial
Kennilworth
Kingsway
Lawrence
Lawrenceville
Lyndhurst
Mainland
Matawan
Mater Dei
Moorestown
Morristown
New Brunswick
New Providence
North Arlington
North Hunterdon
NV Old Tappan
Oakcrest
Ocean City
Old Bridge
Oratory
Our Lady/Good Counsel
Pascack Valley
Penns Grove
Pingry
Point Pleasant Beach
Randolph
Red Bank Regional
Ridge
River Dell
Roselle Park
Saint Aloysius
Saint Michael’s
Saint Rose
Shore
South Brunswick
South River
Springfield
Toms River South
Vailsburg
Weequachic
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
West Windsor-Plains North 1 WWP South
Williamstown
1 Buena
Central (Newark)
Deptford
Columbia
10 Garfield
Bernards
7 Hackensack
Haddonfield
7 Haddon Heights
Winslow Twp
7 Hanover Park
Hopewell Valley
6 Highland Park
Plainfield
5 Holy Cross
Science
5 Kent Place
Willingboro
5 Lawrence
Asbury Park
4 Lenape
Bridgeton
4 Marlboro
Trenton
4 Matawan
Monmouth
3 Metuchen
Mount Saint Dominic
3 Morris Hills
Neptune
3 Oak Knoll
Pope John XXIII
3 Parsippany
Ramapo
3 Penns Grove
Red Bank Catholic
3 Pennsauken
Wayne Valley
3 Pleasantville
Delsea
2 Rancocas Valley
Essex Tech Market St.
2 Red Bank Regional
Franklin
2 Ridge
Immaculate Heart
2 Saint Mary’s (Rutherford)
Jackson Memorial
2 Saint Rose
Lakewood
2 Scott, Clifford
Middletown South
2 South Plainfield
Morris Catholic
2 Summit
North Hunterdon
2 Toms River East
Notre Dame
2 Union Catholic
Princeton
2 Vailsburg
Queen of Peace
2 Villa Walsh
Rahway
2 Washington Township
Ridgewood
2 Weequahic
Roselle Catholic
2 West Side (Newark)
Roxbury
2 Woodbury
Seneca
2
Southern Regional
2
Voorhees
2
GIRLS
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 1
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 1 & 4
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/19/2016
Group 1 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Mike Ashbrook
ABRAHAM CLARK
81
Total: 1
Name
Comp#
Name
Greg Poandl
482
Shamar Serieux
483
310
Ayush Sood
484
485
486
Total: 9
Allan Brown
9
Josh Fitts
10
CEDAR GROVE
Tafari Hogarth
11
Nick DeGennaro
82
Freschi Dylan
311
Dominick Spence
Backley Jean
12
Patrick Smurla
83
Ervin Gjeli
312
Mike Stonehocker
Sheldon Smith
13
Trinity Thomas
14
Total: 6
CLAYTON
101
Total: 1
Justin Falke
18
Brandon Rapp
19
Total: 2
GATEWAY
Tom Bardon
233
Jarrett Bullock
234
Steven VanderMeer
ARTHUR P. SCHALICK
Kason Barrett
24
Julani Carter
25
Juan Casiano
26
Jared Fox
27
Samuel Gerstenbacher
28
Jared Golembski
29
Jael Hernandez
30
Trent Lowe
31
Cosmo Pirozzi
32
Total: 9
AUDUBON
Jon Wallace
242
Total: 1
GLEN RIDGE
317
Seth Remo
318
Clarence Reyes
319
Scott Salerno
320
Total: 11
Total: 2
NEW PROVIDENCE
David Adams
545
Phillip Johnson
546
Johnny Kovacs
547
Brian Madden
548
Raul Arias
327
Joshua Ornovitz
549
Rashawn Byfield
328
Mark Pasquariello
550
Alan Kozrosh
329
Jack Peterson
551
Laith Matari
330
Cheney Price
552
553
245
Brandon Parker
332
Raphael Santos
554
Connor Lewis
246
Raven Santos
555
Jack Looney
247
Paul Seth
556
Pelle Nogueira
248
Robert Zeto
557
David Ogilvie
249
250
Kyle Limbaga
45
Kyle McNeely
46
Jeremy McShane
47
Total: 6
HIGHLAND PARK
Schroeder Luke
337
Total: 13
Total: 1
NEWARK COLLEGIATE ACAD CHARTER
HOBOKEN
Diquill Neal
GLEN ROCK
355
Total: 1
Owen Davitt
256
Jarod Forer
257
JONATHAN DAYTON
Joe McCabe
258
Michael Evans
398
Total: 1
Total: 3
Mustafa Abdur-Razzaq
558
Raymond Bogan
559
Isaiah Bynum
560
Abdul Nashid
561
Total: 4
NEWTON
MCNAIR ACADEMIC
HADDON TOWNSHIP
Harvy Porzuelo
568
Jorge Urena
569
David Zambrano
570
Jake Dinnerman
273
Younass Barkouch
456
Joey Domanico
274
Rai Brathwaite
457
Julian Giovinetti
275
Jose Espinal
458
Randy Ladd
276
Noam Fossi
459
277
Marcus Hardy
460
NORTH ALRINGTON
Kasir Hudson
461
Vincent Crawford
Haig Rickerby
462
Steve Vazquez
463
Thomas Akins
73
Owen Long
Billy Francz
74
Total: 5
HADDONFIELD
BURLINGTON CITY
540
James Pikowski
Justin Dignan
Total: 7
Total: 2
Mark Cappuccitti
Jordan Price
44
BUENA
539
316
331
43
Total: 1
Danny Allison
Ismael Ortiz
Liam Morrissey
Sharif Ghee
53
MOUNTAIN LAKES
315
244
Aaron Chatman
BOGOTA
314
Brian Moran
Lane Darby
Judah Raab
Total: 7
313
Total: 11
Abdallah Hammad
HAWTHORNE
GLASSBORO
42
48
235
Total: 3
Tyeese Blackman
Danny Daurio
Oscar Granados
Total: 2
Tom Cliver
ARTHUR L. JOHNSON
Quinn Tomaselli
HASBROUCK HEIGHTS
Jason DiGiacinto
Comp#
Grady Carr
292
Total: 8
Total: 3
Total: 1
NORTH STAR ACADEMY
DeJon Jones
598
Bruce Osei-Frimpong
599
Somto Oti
600
Isa Aykit
75
Luke Colehower
293
Daveigh Brooks
76
Joey Ellis
294
METUCHEN
Jonathan Cunnmingham
77
Colin Gallagher
295
Jake Beacher
Derek Gess
296
Kieran Brenneman
477
478
NORTH WARREN
476
573
Total: 3
John Green
78
Affiz Mansaray
79
Zach Murray
297
Thommy Davis
Christopher Strickland
80
Greg Pelose
298
Trevor Firgau
479
Chris Johnson
603
Brandon Quanci
299
Elijah McCullum
480
Geo Kumetz
604
300
Cameron O'Connell
481
Josh Magalhaes
605
Total: 6
BUTLER
Sam Rivard
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 2
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 1 & 4
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/19/2016
Group 1 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
NORTH WARREN
Conor Moore
606
Joshua Salmon
607
Will Summers
608
Charlie Wysowaty
609
Comp#
631
Gavin Hegglin
869
Darius Burden
1047
Drew Maher
870
Owen Cox
1048
Terrance Walker
711
Daniel O'Neill
871
Jack Danner
1049
Jacob VanBrunt
872
Andrew Horner
1050
Cole Wilson
873
Shane Lister
1051
Julian Norman
1052
Daniel Tighe
1053
Total: 10
POMPTON LAKES
712
Total: 6
SOUTH AMBOY
Patrick Walsh
RUTHERFORD
Marcus Cabibbo
800
633
Scott Catlett
801
SPOTSWOOD
Terrence Williams
634
Daniel Sullivan
802
Nick DiMaria
Matt Yanick
635
Sean Sullivan
803
Total: 1
Total: 4
874
Total: 1
632
915
WALDWICK
Sean Cunneen
954
Preston DeMarco
637
Michael Cox
810
Christian Marosi
955
Brandon Hall
638
Giovanni Guiterrez
811
Kyle Mulvey
956
James Keenan
639
Sean Roberts
812
Jack Rosen
957
Greg Kolaros
640
Andrew Wellington
813
Dan Scherb
958
Dan Sherlock
641
Kacper Wrobel
814
Tyler Semus
959
Kelan Yalong
815
Total: 6
SADDLE BROOK
Total: 5
Total: 6
PENNS GROVE
Jose Collazo
WALLKILL VALLEY
Justin Bond
964
Cameron Gec
965
Luke Vanderhoff
966
651
SALEM
Alexis Del Olmo Reyes
652
Ramon Bentley
Lamar Iverson
653
Ke'Shawn Kelley
654
Avory Ransome
655
Matthews Fortunato
823
Dae'shawn Robinson
656
WEEQUAHIC
Zubayr Ismail
824
Stephan Hughes
985
Tarik Robinson
657
Dominic Leelook
825
James Jean
986
Jason Staefanski
658
Yariel Levin
826
Ihmir Marsette
987
Yaxel Levin
827
Divine Mercer
988
Juan Paez
828
Bashir Sanders
989
Shaquan Williams
990
Total: 8
PENNSVILLE
816
Total: 1
SCIENCE PARK NEWARK
Alec Labb
661
Joshua Pritchett
829
Zachary Pope
662
Eric Rattay
830
Adam Quann
663
Sideeq Waziri
831
Spencer Walker
664
Total: 9
Total: 4
Total: 3
Total: 6
WHIPPANY PARK
Ryan Downey
1026
Ryan Fields
1027
Dante Artis
842
Robert Greenwald
1028
SHABAZZ
PITMAN
Brandon Hasko
690
Machai Beal
843
Andrew Kuzemczak
1029
James Snyder
691
Shakur Burgess
844
Andrew Loth
1030
Jemoy James
845
Nick Sette
1031
Jaquil Johnson
846
Joseph Thoma
1032
Marquis Jones
847
Nicholas Thoma
1033
Iniouluwa Olu-Owotade
848
Paul Orduson
849
Elijah Outen
850
Total: 2
PLEASANTVILLE
Giovanni Aracena
702
LaQuay Bishop
703
Jean Brevil
704
Kinderson Cajuste
705
Marvon Fields
706
Comp#
710
Johnny Kay
PARK RIDGE
Name
709
Kelvin Harmon
Total: 5
Comp#
Jordan Tabb
Total: 1
PALMYRA
Name
Jimmy Lipford
Justin Stoll
Total: 7
Clarence Brigmon
Name
Total: 9
D' Andre Jernigan
707
SHORE
Berthony Joseph
708
Tom George
Total: 8
WOODBURY
Rahsaan Hayes
1038
Jaquan Soloman
1039
Total: 2
868
WOODSTOWN
Total: 7
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 1
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 1 & 4
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/19/2016
Group 1 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
ABRAHAM CLARK
Name
Comp#
GLASSBORO
Chealse Benoit
1
Macala Beltran
236
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Sarah Schmitt
308
Hannah Santus
472
Haylle Thomas
309
kate Santus
473
Rachel Suss
474
Maggie Zang
475
Total: 9
Arshlene Ceide
2
Givonna Boggans
237
Iyana Cherry
3
Marceline Byrer
238
HAWTHORNE
Rhadiya DiSmuke
4
Mariah Graves
239
Nicole Bertollo
Janeen Gray
5
Ava Powell
240
MacKenzie Conroy
322
MOUNTAIN LAKES
Carina Normil
6
Tina Simms
241
Leah Matari
323
Jill Boehmcke
531
Contonna Sheppard
7
Total: 6
Kayla Miller
324
Alexa Castellana
532
Izera Williams
8
Katelyn Moro
325
Izzi Gengaro
533
Kaitlin Salisbury
326
Therese Olshanski
534
Lisa Palazzi
535
Lainie Seijas
536
333
Hailey Sheppell
537
Bella Godish
334
Kyra Velock
538
Yasmine Lekhal
335
Total: 8
Kayla Roig
336
Total: 8
GLEN RIDGE
Elizabeth O'Connell
Total: 6
Total: 1
ARTHUR L. JOHNSON
Caroline Buczynski
15
Racheal Johnson
16
Gianna Randazza
17
Total: 3
ARTHUR P. SCHALICK
Julia Kelly
251
Rachel McMahon
252
Emily Schaefer
253
Hannah Vanderwall
254
20
Alex Walter
Olivia Gerstenbacher
21
Total: 5
Olivia Moore
22
23
Total: 4
AUDUBON
Alyssa Davis
34
Molly Furlong
35
Amy Guldin
36
Emily Hagan
37
Danielle Nicklas
HIGHLAND PARK
GLEN ROCK
Avery Bramell
Zyra Thomas
243
255
Esder Chong
Sheila Flood
HADDON TOWNSHIP
Lauren DeAngelo
269
Victoria Duva
270
Annika Merkh
271
Kateryna Swan
272
Total: 4
HADDONFIELD
278
38
Kaitlyn Bonnet
279
Bailie Rizzo
39
Ana Buzzerd
280
Holly Schaffer
40
Casey Clarke
281
Alexis Staib
41
Gabi Connor
282
Gianna Cucinotta
283
542
543
389
Kelsey Turner
544
390
Total: 3
Isabella McKenna
391
NEWTON
Jessica Micolta
392
Kayleigh Furth
562
Viviane Orleans
393
Rose Ippolito
563
Haneefah Poindexter
394
Morgan Mendel
564
Carina Servello
395
Emily Weiss
565
Ariana Sista
396
Olivia Weiss
566
Destini Stewart
397
Kass Wojcik
567
Lucia Gambuzza
Total: 9
Total: 6
KINNELON
NORTH ALRINGTON
Grace Gilman
420
Kayleigh Lavornia
571
Sierra Leavenworth
421
Francesca Petrullo
572
Jenna Sokolik
422
Angelina Tarabokija
423
284
Megan Helf
285
Bridget Kane
286
Lauren Lynch
287
MCNAIR ACADEMIC
67
Lizzie Mulvenna
288
Jazzlyn Diaz
451
68
Bella Nugent
289
Camille Galang
69
Meg Schroeter
290
Rachael Leyrer
70
Layla Watkins
291
Cameron Picconi
71
Total: 14
Kristin Siegle
72
Samantha Martinez
54
Total: 1
BUENA
Kayla Davila
Olivia Dormanen
Paula Garzon
Total: 6
CLAYTON
Gabrielle Dillard
100
Total: 1
GATEWAY
Gianna Gismondi
Total: 1
232
HASBROUCK HEIGHTS
NEW PROVIDENCE
Jillian Turner
Briana Gess
BOUND BROOK
Total: 10
Megan Friscia
Total: 4
JONATHAN DAYTON
Nicolette Barringer
Total: 8
321
Total: 4
Total: 2
NORTH STAR ACADEMY
Amahri Boyce
590
Nakiyah Mattox
591
Taniyah Mingo
592
452
Brene't Muldrow
593
Shannon Meledathu
453
Kiah Stern
594
Rachel Prendergass
454
Nakia Stern
595
Gabriella Welles
455
Rahshemah Wise
596
Simaya Womack
597
Total: 5
Total: 8
Jillian DiGiacinto
301
METUCHEN
Sydney Fontalvo
302
Jessica Harding
466
NORTH WARREN
Monika Lucic
303
Lauren Lobdell
467
Gabriella Lorusso
601
Brooke McKnight
304
Tracy Michalski
468
Nicole Ohannesian
602
Shelli Nielsen
305
Amanda O'Connell
469
Amanda Ortiz
306
Sophie Rubin
470
Ashley Quinn
307
Ariana Santo Pietro
471
Total: 2
PALMYRA
Tomara Carmichael
630
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 2
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 1 & 4
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/19/2016
Group 1 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
Total: 1
Comp#
SHABAZZ
PARK RIDGE
Megan Gasnick
Name
636
Total: 1
PENNSVILLE
Jessica Baskerville
835
Kim Boerrigter
836
Mary Douglas-dorman
837
Danielle Gimblet
838
Courtney Catlin
659
Latifa Hinds
839
Rachel Ondricek
660
Janelle Hunter
840
Azariel Sudan
841
Total: 2
Alyssa Sanders
689
Total: 1
PLEASANTVILLE
Barbara Bazemore
696
Rebekah Clark
697
Fedaline Desir
698
Jennifer Figueroa
699
Kyerah Hopkins
700
Sandra Ruiz
701
Total: 6
Casey Birdsall
860
Hannah Birdsall
861
Mary Kate George
862
Sarah George
863
Meaghan Hellmers
864
Brooke Lyons
865
Frances Mazzella
866
Lauren Wollman
867
Total: 8
Alexandra Coghlan
910
Angel Ebube
911
Cassandra Raia
912
Sabrina Spaanstra
913
Katherine Wasserman
914
Alexandra Caballero
789
Catherine Carton
790
Jessica Clancy
791
Katerina Engler
792
Christie Na
793
Summer Regan
794
Carolyne Teixeira
795
UNIVERSITY - NEWARK
Alisa Vibulbhan
796
Tamara Conner
Ceili Waller
797
Total: 1
Shymko Winter
798
VERONA
Rachel Wronko
799
Margaret Ashley
945
Angel Barkley
946
Karishma Parekh
947
Total: 11
SADDLE BROOK
944
804
Brianna Rigney
948
Tajia Lagomarsino
805
Cianna Winkler
949
Total: 5
Ashley McVeigh
806
Nicole McVeigh
807
WALDWICK
Rian Meyers
808
Amelia Apgar
951
Morgan Santora
809
Caitlin Vellios
952
Larissa Woods
953
SCIENCE PARK NEWARK
Felicia Johnson
822
Total: 1
SECAUCUS
Total: 3
WALLKILL VALLEY
Tara Brody
960
Brielle Bustamante
961
Alyssa Balletto
832
Samantha Lopes
962
Mehek Parikh
833
Erika McNulty
963
Roshni Patel
834
Total: 4
Total: 3
WEEQUAHIC
977
Jasmine Bruton
978
Becca Cadet
979
Rebecca Cadet
980
Tiyauna Evens
981
Kerr Krissatonia
982
Aminah Muhammed
983
Keyshawna Smith-White
984
Danielle Buro
1015
Gina Dello Russo
1016
Nickolette Dunbar
1017
Maria Grill
1018
Kristen Hall
1019
Francesca Kaspar
1020
Kate Matrisciano
1021
Jessica Murphy
1022
Julia Nixon
1023
Emily Petro
1024
Lauren Wachenfeld
1025
Total: 11
WOODBURY
Na'Tanya Bryant
1036
Rebecca Martin
1037
Total: 2
Total: 5
Angela Brooks
Total: 6
Jasmine Braton
WHIPPANY PARK
SHORE
SPOTSWOOD
RUTHERFORD
Comp#
Total: 8
Total: 7
PITMAN
Name
WOODSTOWN
Neshani Biegen
1040
Isabel Gallatig
1041
Janiyah Jones
1042
Tiana Jones
1043
Emilie Landry
1044
India Norman
1045
Danielle Swilley
1046
Total: 7
Name
Comp#
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 1
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 2 & 3
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
Group 2 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Evan Stuart
DEPTFORD HS
BARNEGAT
Tyriq Bundy
155
Marcus Carter
156
Derrick Clement
157
Myles Davis
158
Jahmir Ellis
159
Daniel Forbes
160
Tyler Garland
161
Total: 1
Ryan Swanson
162
BERNARDS
Total: 8
Nicholas Kovaly
23
Jacault Paicault
24
Paul Wickwire
25
Total: 3
BARRINGER
Corey Murray
26
Amar Bindra
37
Ernesto Cabrera
38
Richard Gruters
39
Stuart Gruters
40
Quentin Kelly
41
Daniel Mayer
42
Connor Roehr
43
Sean Sullivan
44
Connor Tamke
45
Total: 9
Nicholas Malzone
72
Total: 1
Quentin Bundy
76
Total: 1
CENTRAL, NEWARK
Elijah Barnes
82
Rothle Frederick
83
Anthony Guzman
84
Hervens Pierre-Louis
85
Total: 4
Brandon Brown
170
Sebastian Cortes
171
Francisco Garcia
172
Alex Matias
173
Santiago Palacio
174
Jose Sanchez
175
Mackenzie Valentine
176
Kamron Kobolak
105
Tom Long
106
Christian Neuman
107
Rashad Raymond
108
Michael Ungvarsky
109
Mike Ungvarsky
110
Total: 6
177
Frank Scallo
178
DWIGHT MORROW
Quanzie Lumsden
179
Cedric Martin
180
Jonathan Taylor
181
Lisandro Ulerio
182
Total: 4
EWING
187
FORT LEE HS
191
Kelvin Fransisco
192
Michael Huertas
193
Emanuel Montoya
194
Jason Samuel-Olugunju
195
Total: 5
Jarrod Brovero
143
Nick Clarke
144
Jake Hellmig
145
Colin Kane
146
Nathan Senatore
147
George Tenenberg
148
Steven Nolasco
201
Total: 1
GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON .
James Nagotko
385
Jay Olu-Wehuje
386
Dominic Roca
387
388
249
Logan King
250
Total: 7
Ali Zarrabi
251
MANCHESTER REGIONAL
Greg Zeien
252
Quazier Dailey
Total: 4
394
Total: 1
MANCHESTER TWSP.
Joseph Barbaro
272
adam chang
273
Tomas Gonzalez
274
Nicolo Primerano
275
Dave Alston
403
Viraj Sampat
276
Ethan Goldenthal
404
Derek Vander Woude
277
Joshua Hona
405
Steven Walier
278
Thomas Kalietta
406
Jacob Labinger
407
Bryce Lyew
408
Charlie Serrano
409
Matt Smith
410
Total: 7
338
Total: 1
397
Total: 1
MATAWAN
Total: 8
LAKELAND
Kyle Gonzalez
Michael Rosario
347
MONMOUTH REGIONAL
Jodel Bonhometre
454
Total: 1
LAKEWOOD
Jahshon Fisher
348
N.V. DEMAREST
Patrick Hamilton
349
Kevin Doran
497
Emron Hernandez-Mayers
350
Adam Freesman
498
Jason Holguin
351
Elliot Lam
499
Raquan Kenny
352
Jason Mezhibovsky
500
Joshua Lezin
353
Ty Miller
501
Elijah Miller
354
Josh Munoz
502
Hector Rodriguez
355
Ethan Pak
503
Andrew Petersen
504
Bobby Wilson
505
MADISON
Noah Buzinkai
371
Total: 9
Michael Dreitlein
372
OAKCREST
Noah Edwards
373
Tyler Clybourn
570
William Hendrickson
374
Christian Dennis
571
Griffin Heyrich
375
Enaje Johnson-Hutto
572
Andrew Novotny
376
Marques Miller
573
Michael Quinn
377
Oliver Paul
574
Chris Raiola
378
Marc Rodriguez
575
Sawyer Tadano
379
Terrence Smith
576
Isaiah Whaley
577
210
Total: 9
Doug Ladzinksi
211
MAHWAH
Christopher McLaughlin
212
Evan Bonfield
382
ORANGE
Brandon Monroe
213
Dante D'Agostaro
383
Albert Kolububah
Brian Rubenstein
214
Jack Muller
384
Andrew Aguilera
Comp#
Bret Cassaday
Total: 8
Eric Cho
Name
Connor Tevis
Total: 1
GARFIELD
DELSEA
HANOVER PARK
Craig Natoli
Dylan Scallo
Bryant Gilliam
215
Total: 6
JEFFERSON
Total: 7
Total: 1
CINNAMINSON
Total: 6
DOVER
Total: 2
CEDAR CREEK HS
Comp#
HOLMDEL
DUMONT
CALDWELL
Name
Total: 8
Total: 1
592
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 2
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 2 & 3
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
Group 2 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
PARSIPPANY
Name
Jay-quan Johnson
701
Odrigue Joseph
702
Jared Mascarinas
703
Corey Mcghie
704
Raul Torres
705
Nasir Velez
706
Jordan West
707
Lenworth Wilson
708
Kwaku Agyemang
612
John Burk
613
Soloman Crawford
614
Jonathan Ho
615
Jenkins Josaphat
616
Nicholas Lim
617
Chris Lupo
618
Steven Patracuolla
619
Total: 8
Hamza Qureshi
620
RAMAPO
Eric Schlosser
621
Ben Landel
Total: 10
PARSIPPANY HILLS
Chris Wojtukiewicz
629
Total: 1
638
Total: 2
PEMBERTON
Antone Harrell
655
Total: 1
PINELANDS
Sean Casiao
666
Total: 1
PT PLEASANT BORO
Michael Brown
686
Cortlandt Dalik
687
Jack Ehrhardt
688
Tyler Haines
689
Devin Hart
690
Ian Knapp
691
Dylan Peters
692
Kyle Stencel
693
Alex Stupar
694
Nicholas Vail-Stein
695
Total: 10
RAHWAY
SNYDER
WEST DEPTFORD HS
987
829
Mitchel Wileczek
988
716
Carlos Senfis
830
Michael Petrazzuolo
717
Brian Raguseo
718
Total: 5
Total: 3
Total: 4
WEST ESSEX
Roni Abdulazie
997
Michael DeAngelis
833
Steven Connelly
998
Marteese Jones
834
Liam Fahey
999
SOUTH PLAINFIELD
Nick Kaczorowski
729
Ruben Torres
835
Liam Fost
1000
Peter McNally
730
Josh Ward
836
William Fost
1001
Matthew Waters
837
Drew Lepre
1002
Total: 5
733
Total: 1
SPARTA
Andrew Pondiscio
840
Total: 1
RIDGEFIELD PARK
Aidan Kenny
739
Joseph Kim
740
Total: 2
649
Total: 1
Tyjon Miller
642
Jeff Roberts
Total: 2
966
986
Jack Rossig
648
Matthew Miller
Nick Novak
Louis DiLaurenzio
Evan Jones
WALL
802
828
641
PASCACK VALLEY
801
Douglas Young
Jawuan James
Keith Petrellese
Total: 8
Theo de Quillacq
985
RARITAN
645
RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN
945
Total: 5
Josh Legg
640
644
Robert Whitney
Total: 8
A.J Kilpatrick
639
Jack Wyman
Comp#
827
Anthony Michielini
Peter Skibin
Name
Vernon Harrison
Tim Leonard
643
Comp#
826
Total: 2
Joshua Sen
Name
Jeremiah Boger
RAMSEY
PASCACK HILLS
Cameron Boggio
Comp#
Isaiah Rodriguez
1003
Jake Smith
1004
Anthony Steets
1005
Joseph Torter
1006
Total: 10
STERLING
Darin Clark
848
WEST MILFORD
Conner Garzon
849
Ian Barrett
1008
Total: 1
Charles Naone-Carter
850
Carlo Antonelli
752
Logan Pearson
851
WESTWOOD
Tim Cappola
753
Francis Terry
852
Tyler Andriopoulos
1024
Jae Choi
754
Kris Bieri
1025
Colin Daly
755
Jake DiCuffa
1026
Will Daly
756
886
Bryan Kim
1027
Justin Fernandez
757
887
Cole Lukasczyk
1028
Liam Hanrahan
758
888
Jack Matasker
1029
Mike Nobile
759
Joseph Shin
889
Austin Pisani
1030
Nick Quinn
760
Michael Silverman
890
Zachary Ruiz
1031
Ty Reilly
761
Matthew Soffer
891
Total: 8
Conor Riegel
762
Ben Stein
892
Tyler Yuen
763
WILLINGBORO
Jin Suh
893
Jahaad Beckford
1034
Zavian Bell
1035
Aaron Cooper
1036
938
Tyler Davidson
1037
939
Yasin Gresham
1038
RIVER DELL
Total: 12
Total: 5
TENAFLY
Kenneth Acquah
Paul Greenway
Edward Salaski
Total: 8
ROBBINSVILLE
Caleb Brien
773
Trey Carnevale
774
Bobby Hastie
775
Garrett Horowitz
776
Richard Kasper
777
Zach Michon
778
Roman Rychkov
779
Caedan Wallace
780
VERNON
Trevor Hazell
Jared Ryder
Total: 2
VOORHEES
Brendan McGill
941
Jack Memoli
942
Evan Minor
943
Chris Romero
944
Tyshon Hernandez
1039
Michael Walker
1040
DeVon Watson
1041
Total: 8
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 1
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 2 & 3
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
Group 2 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
BARNEGAT
Jordan Erskine
Jenna Walker
21
22
Total: 2
Name
Comp#
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Jahmea Tenzie
141
Alyssa Jaramillo
242
MANCHESTER TWSP.
Sophia Thumlert
142
Samantha Kiss
243
Sola Fakinlede
395
Anna Lazur
244
Deanna Martin
396
Katie Lazur
245
Total: 2
MATAWAN
Total: 12
DEPTFORD HS
149
Jacqueline McHale
246
150
Samantha Nash
247
Kiara Lester
151
Audrey Perlman
248
Amaris Marsh
152
Total: 13
Camryn Tirado
153
HILLSIDE
Kayla Tucker
154
Solange Lubin
Zabrina Clement
BERNARDS
Name
Jayla Harrison
Samantha Anderson
398
Darielle Cross
399
Emma Ellison
400
Delaena Largie
401
Danielle Veliz
402
Emma Bowerbank
28
Abby Ferrara
29
Abby Kotwick
30
Emily Och
31
Francesca Porambo
32
Charlotte Principal
33
Emma Principal
34
DOVER
Sage Rudolf
35
Karina Candelaria
163
Isabella (keesh) Pinnero
270
Sallie Johnson
449
Heather Wright
36
Annamaria Gomez
164
Keira Yonclas
271
Olivia Maxton
450
Angalee Loudon
165
Total: 2
Samantha Staba
451
Joanna Mionez
166
Amanda Stone
452
Mackenzie Todd
453
Total: 9
CALDWELL
Claire Murphy
71
Total: 1
CAMDEN
Lenaami Morton
73
Caprina Rogers
74
Total: 2
75
81
330
168
Samantha Corrales
331
169
Sarah DeVries
332
N.V. DEMAREST
Julia Grlica
333
Courtney Geisenheimer
491
Madelyn McConnon
334
Nikolia Kanaris
492
Kayla Scherlacher
335
Catherine Light
493
Ashley Stewart
336
Caitlin Reverand
494
Jordan Wildermuth
337
Michelle Rubinetti
495
Sarah Sutnick
496
Total: 7
EWING
185
186
Total: 2
Total: 8
190
CINNAMINSON
Andrea Benites (Torres)
101
Prisca Blamon
102
Taylor Clark
103
Olivia Rocks
104
Total: 4
DELAWARE VALLEY
130
Total: 1
DELSEA
346
Total: 1
Lidia Chery
199
LOWER CAPE MAY
Kornelia Jablonska
200
Navaeh Ball
363
Quinn Bithell
364
Total: 2
GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON .
Total: 2
Kylie Accardi
202
MADISON
Michelle Almeida
203
Maya Chalker
365
Kenedi Facey
204
Cara Smith
366
Lauren Saifi
205
Sydney Strelec
367
Leah Saifi
206
Emma Ticknor
368
Kristen Splaine
207
Meghan Timmons
369
Nicole Trezza
208
Hailey Abbott
131
Cristal Vilasoa
209
Kaire Brackett
132
Total: 8
Talyah Cox
133
Cecelia Gerstenbacher
134
Elisia Lancaster
135
Kristina Littlehales
136
Madison Mamounis
137
Ashley Preston
138
Katie Rauscher
139
Kacey Scaffo
140
Sarah Timmons
370
Total: 6
Brigette Muller
380
236
Lauren Stern
381
Chino Anukwuem
237
Total: 2
Cheyvonne Armstrong
238
Jade DiDonato
239
Olivia Duffy
240
Katie Gallagher
241
Victoria Agaliotis
MANASQUAN
Brona Nielsen
Total: 1
OAKCREST
Kyla Edwards
563
Kayla Hamler
564
Kierston Johnson
565
Jessica Liepe
566
Pamela Myers
567
Donna Tran
568
Keisha Whaley
569
Total: 7
ORANGE
Shahyan Abraham
590
Onunene Albert
591
Total: 2
PARSIPPANY
MAHWAH
HANOVER PARK
Total: 5
Total: 6
LAKELAND
Sam Biss
Total: 1
GARFIELD
Total: 1
Hannah Bonaguidi
Qudasha Tyler
Victoria Martinez
CENTRAL, NEWARK
Kishona McCray
Desiree Turner
JEFFERSON
Jessica Competiello
FORT LEE HS
Total: 1
MONMOUTH REGIONAL
HOLMDEL
167
Charisma Bosley
Total: 5
Total: 1
Evelyn Rodriguez
Ciara Miller
CEDAR CREEK HS
Kali Safer
Total: 6
269
393
Kathryn Campbell
601
Megan Carlos
602
Cristina Fernandez
603
Michelle Herrera
604
Nicole Herrera
605
Kati Hsu
606
Hsu Katie
607
Sameerah Khan
608
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 2
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 2 & 3
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
Group 2 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
PARSIPPANY
Anna Kosachevich
609
Ally Schlosser
610
Olivia Shoshan
611
Total: 11
Kristi Ambrosino
622
Ashley Bostek
623
Katherine DeMottie
624
Claire Donahue
625
Kyara Escobar
626
Samantha Kacmarik
627
Lauren McLaughlin
628
Total: 7
PASCACK HILLS
Erin Buquicchio
630
Hannah Figueroa
631
Natalie Gadaleta
632
633
Kai Lash
634
Ayodele O'Uhuru
635
Emily Prendergast
636
Nicole Vadon
637
Total: 8
Ashley Evans
646
Melissa Purcell
647
Total: 2
Deja Harper
650
Arianna Harrell
651
Aiyala McPhee
652
Shanell Smith
653
654
Total: 5
PINELANDS
Emily Roth
665
Total: 1
PT PLEASANT BORO
Katie Bragen
681
Natalie Dikun
682
Summer Jarolmen
683
Danielle Tsougarakis
684
Megan Zabelski
685
Total: 5
RAHWAY
Comp#
698
Caitlyn Krueger
770
Assata Edwards
699
Chelsea Manto
771
Alexis Peterson
700
Sarah Mazalewski
772
Total: 5
Name
Comp#
Total: 1
WEST DEPTFORD HS
Jasmine Daly
978
Riley Goggin
979
RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN
Lori-Ann Johnson
980
Total: 9
Abby Adams
709
Emily Boak
794
Alexa Petracci
981
Lauren Goodrich
710
Emily Hellman
795
Jainajua Reed
982
Alexandra Harris
711
Brittany Hofferber
796
Lauren Tigue
983
Amanda Katz
712
Grace Hofferber
797
Annette Wanjiku
984
Ashlyn McKenna
713
Rebecca Ley
798
Taylor Pani
714
Kaitlyn MacGillis
799
Erin Racano
715
Megan MacGillis
800
Total: 7
Total: 7
RAMSEY
SNYDER
Total: 7
WEST ESSEX
Hailey Blum
989
Brianna Convertino
990
Emma Evangelista
991
Lauren Chamberlin
719
Nyoki Jones
822
Gabriela Karch
992
Emma Cunningham
720
Shania Robinson
823
Natalie Nemchick
993
Lily Flood
721
Vanessa Saiboo
824
Alexia Perez
994
Grace Gardella
722
Simone Womack
825
Reanda Richards
995
Jaclyn Johnston
723
Nina Ward
996
Kelsey Larkin
724
Sydnee Rawdon
725
Margaret Schiazza
726
Sam Sudol
727
Dana Webb
728
RARITAN
Kaitlyn Holtz
731
Baye Juntunen
732
Total: 2
PEMBERTON
Name
Gabrielle Charles
Total: 10
PASCACK VALLEY
Aliyah Taylor
Comp#
RAMAPO
PARSIPPANY HILLS
Lindsay Haberli
Name
RIVER DELL
Total: 4
Total: 8
SOUTH PLAINFIELD
Brianna Atkinson
831
WEST MILFORD
Dianne Ferraro
832
Madeline Pluta
Total: 2
Total: 1
SPARTA
WESTWOOD
Cayleigh Glew
838
Jessica Molina
Gianna Macones
839
Total: 1
Total: 2
Madison Coppolino
841
Sydney Coppolino
842
Grace Cepeda
741
Carly Fox
843
Emily Egarzarian
742
Saraly Gonzalez
844
Shannon Goria
743
Aliya Harrison
845
Liz Granger
744
Janell Rowe
846
Erin Hughes
745
Lori Stratton
847
Alyssa Lenkel
746
Kim Lewis
747
Total: 7
Miku Okada
748
Ginger Pojednic
749
Sophia Poznansky
750
Laura Rizik
751
Total: 11
ROBBINSVILLE
TENAFLY
878
Jacqueline Brocco
879
Lexi DelGizzo
880
Vivian Kim
881
Jessica Lapitan
882
Olivia Pandolfo
883
Kai Byron
764
Nikki Shaner
884
Enlin Carow
765
Renee Zavidow
885
Sydney Flyge
766
Bonvie Fosam
767
Jodi Alston
696
Casey Hopkins
768
Abisola Atilola
697
Lauren Kroepfl
769
Total: 8
VOORHEES
Jennifer Murray
1023
WILLINGBORO
STERLING
Emma Bergman
1007
940
Gracious Klah
1032
Donyae Shelton
1033
Total: 2
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 1
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 2 & 3
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
Group 3 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
ABSEGAMI
Daniel Do
11
Bobby Maguire
12
Jeremiah Muntazar
13
Johnathan Nguyen
14
Total: 4
20
Total: 1
BERGENFIELD
Jaron Bosompem
Comp#
27
Total: 1
BRICK MEMORIAL
Name
Jose Figueroa
263
Brendan Sweet
327
96
Juwan Hooks
264
Tyler Towns
328
Kevin Gesell
97
Jason Leonardo
265
Kyle Whelan
329
Jaylen Haye
98
Nuriddin Wise
266
Total: 11
Will Kraemer
99
Benjamin Woodward
267
Pat Mortensen
100
Total: 10
HOPEWELL VALLEY
280
Thambu Jisnnu
341
281
Rahual Mahju
342
Troy Bass
116
Sean Dolan
282
Alexander Moore
343
Kevin Berry
117
Charles Evans
283
Devlin Sayles
344
Patrick Bohen
118
Ethan Jeffs
284
Total: 6
Jordan Brannan
119
Brendan Kohn
285
Zachariah Csipkay
120
Teddy Meredith
286
287
52
Dean Raynor
122
Total: 8
Matthew Guastaferro
53
Anthony Russo
123
Robert Hill
54
Robert Schandall
124
Ryan Tompkins
125
295
Nick Cohen
296
Nick Coleburn
297
Steven Fiumefreddo
298
Corey Girard
299
MIDDLETOWN NORTH
Jack Kerin
300
Andrew Alex
422
Anthony Lorenc
301
Austin Bazuk
423
Dylan Pappas
302
Tyler Downing
424
303
Matt Reyes
425
Matthew Todaro
426
Mikal Wright
63
Total: 4
BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP
Chancy Caranda
65
Jaehlan Joyner
66
Rashid Lucas
67
Akile Meade
68
Eddy Ongwenyi
69
Nixon Soglo
70
CENTRAL REGIONAL
Jonathan Gonzalez
77
Keith Holland
78
79
80
Total: 4
CHATHAM
Jason Alexis
92
Vincent Avallone
93
Stephen Bondurich
129
HAMILTON NORTH
94
Marshall Watters
Boaz Madeus
221
Kem Montina
222
Deiby Polanco
223
IRVINGTON
Anthony Rhodes
224
Jonathan Carlon
Kenley Souffrant
225
Total: 5
Total: 11
HAMILTON WEST
304
235
445
312
Matt Grossman
446
Emanuel Flores
313
Will Meyer
447
Thomas Mata
314
Chris Stone
448
Ken Pommerencke
315
Total: 4
Total: 6
HIGHLAND REGIONAL
Jaavon Benson
258
Michael Calabrese
259
Tyree Ceasar
260
Sean David
261
Sahey Driggins
262
MONTVILLE
Jason Davis
458
319
John Krase
459
Jordan Caldwell
320
Steven Rizio
460
Dan Claudeo
321
Timothy Samuel
461
Ross Delhagen
322
Matthew Santos
462
323
Jeff Wu
463
JACKSON MEMORIAL
Jonathan Brust
Total: 3
434
Total: 1
Spencer Estes
Dan Duffy
Anthony Maturano
MIDDLETOWN SOUTH
311
231
234
392
Total: 2
MILLBURN
Luis Ortiz
233
391
Matt Grillo
310
Ryan Downer
Philip Iuluicci
Kenny Anderson
Matt Campbell
230
Joseph Dougherty
MAINLAND
Christian Liskowitz
Total: 1
Tyler Moore
Total: 2
Total: 1
Total: 5
JACKSON LIBERTY
HAMMONTON
Total: 6
Brandon Vuono
CUMBERLAND
Total: 1
62
Andre Mayers
128
Total: 1
Tyler Kott
Basil Williams
362
Matt Cohane
Trey Pascual
61
Keith Cooper
Total: 11
57
Fabian Cintron
LONG BRANCH
INDIAN HILLS
294
Tyler Colonno
60
361
Total: 1
Derek Barney
CRANFORD
Dashawn Baldwin
Chika Nwachukwu
293
56
BRIDGETON
LAWRENCE
Derek Anderson
Cameron Cohen
Total: 4
340
William Chandler
Steven Corsentino
59
339
Anthony Del Popolo
Drew Bennison
John Otters
58
Nathanael Brown
115
121
Steven Nguyen
KENNEDY, J. F. ISELIN
Alexander Austin
COLTS NECK
Nick Nager
Alex Muratore
Comp#
95
51
BRICK TOWNSHIP
Name
Avery Brown
KiShaun Carter
Total: 4
Comp#
Nicholas Ferrone
Total: 9
ALLENTOWN
Alden Littlefield
Name
Dan Kaba
Total: 6
Daniel Kaba
324
Michael Nelson
325
MOORESTOWN
Ryan Rafferty
326
Kevin Fox
464
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 2
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 2 & 3
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
Group 3 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
MOORESTOWN
Kyle Loveland
Harrison Morris
465
466
Total: 3
MORRIS HILLS
Nalin Chopra
476
Michael Creighton
477
Isaias Hernandez
478
Joseph Hook
479
Ian McNally
480
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Robert Lucas
555
Conor Monchek
556
Daniel Monchek
557
Daniel Pflueger
558
Vincent Novellino
737
Tyler Shedler-McAvoy
559
TOMS RIVER SOUTH
Joel Rivera
738
Todd Stueber
Dan Yu
560
Total: 3
Total: 11
Total: 9
RED BANK REGIONAL
Michael Hanlon
736
925
Claudio Yambao
926
Total: 10
936
Total: 1
ROXBURY
NUTLEY
Dylan Savulich
W, WINDSOR P. BORO NORTH
Roland Anderson
947
Matt Da Silva
561
Victor Arias
788
Evan Francis
948
Silvan Sooksatan
562
Tyshon Bradley
789
Miles Fye-Moore
949
Daniel Giuliano
790
Jahvon Jackson
950
Total: 2
Ziad Alezabi
787
Kenny Moran
481
Alexander Pai
482
OCEAN CITY
Brandon Longtine
791
CJ Markisz
951
Jason Schweizer
483
Korey Greene
579
Joel Ortiz
792
John Owens
952
Zachary Lisa
580
Luis Rodriguez
793
Kacper Rzempoluch
953
Brendan McClure
581
Evan Schmeizer
582
Jesse Schmeizer
583
Total: 8
MORRIS KNOLLS
Dan DeBlieck
485
Bryan Wong
486
Total: 5
Total: 2
Marcquis Smallwood
488
William Sturm
489
Levi Williams
490
Total: 3
N.V. OLD TAPPAN
Jake Fiore
516
Jona Kim
517
Seth Kricheff
518
Daniel Lawlor
519
Stephen Piccinich
520
808
Timothy Bason
962
Isaiah Thompson
809
Dexter Benkard
963
Xavier Smith
964
Samuel Williams
965
Elliot Gindi
587
Jack Bunting
862
Dean Golan
588
Griffin Feeney
863
Qudratullah Qadiri
589
WAYNE HILLS
Sam Malnati
864
Hunter Hayek
969
Total: 4
Marshall Passey
865
Tyler Hayek
970
PARAMUS
Will Robertson
866
Kyle Lindstrom
971
972
SUMMIT
597
Jason Schneider
867
Joseph Zisa
Greg Fuerte
598
Matt Sinunu
868
Total: 4
Alex Gee
599
Sukrut Sonty
869
Nicholas Ghichlian
600
Total: 8
Total: 4
976
Vance Stay
977
659
Sage Brown
907
Total: 3
stephan Elam
660
Jason Butler
908
julian jackson
661
Darius Carroway
909
Marquan Jones
662
Jerome Gibson
910
Nahzir Russell
663
Jayvan Little
911
Braheem Whitfield
664
Cameron Stinson
912
Dante Witcher
913
523
Martin Booker
Andrew Schumacher
524
525
TIMBER CREEK
Tyrell Jackson
528
Rhashawn Jenkins-Powell
529
Kevin Mabry
530
PRINCETON
Zyaire Mckenzie
531
Alex Ackerman
672
TOMS RIVER EAST
Marvin Morgan
532
Jeremy Cohen
673
Robert Betts
Nicholas Delaney
674
Oliver Hamit
550
Nicolo Frasco
551
Ed Han
552
Brendan Holleran
553
Will Koenig
554
975
Michael Sorce
William Saiz
Tim Delorenzo
Shaheme Maple
906
PENNSAUKEN
NORTHERN HIGHLANDS
WAYNE VALLEY
Osemwingie Asemota
522
Total: 5
Total: 4
Al-Tariq Dunson
521
NEPTUNE
W. WINDSOR P. BORO SOUTH
Alex Skowronski
586
William Rienas
Total: 10
SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD
Matt D'Auria
Thomas Rienas
James Weissenborn
Total: 7
Total: 2
OCEAN TOWNSHIP
MOUNT OLIVE
Total: 7
WEST MORRIS CENTRAL
Noah Radley
1013
Total: 1
WEST MORRIS MENDHAM
Johann De Silva
1018
Julian Montilus
1019
Daniel Post
1020
Jack Rebucci
1021
917
Jack Stanley
1022
Brandon Burdge
918
675
Jonathon Deligny
919
Total: 5
William Hare
676
Hunter Gibbons
920
Alex Roth
677
Dan Gilligan
921
Alex Solopenkov
678
Eric Johnson
922
Theo Tel
679
Joshua Laprise
923
Cy Watsky
680
James Orozco
924
Total: 6
Total: 8
WINSLOW TOWNSHIP
Jamil Adams
1052
James Bettis
1053
Anthony Chase
1054
Isaiah Jones
1055
Isaiah Shaw
1056
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 3
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 2 & 3
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
Group 3 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
WINSLOW TOWNSHIP
Keir Smalls
1057
Devante Watson
1058
Zion Watson
1059
Total: 8
WOODBRIDGE
David McDevitt
Total: 1
1066
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 1
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 2 & 3
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
Group 3 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Taylor Grant
ABSEGAMI
Tatiana Beaufils
1
Neyshka Garcia Perez
127
Name
Comp#
Total: 1
Total: 2
Name
Comp#
Madison Brand
427
Tatum Evarts
428
429
2
INDIAN HILLS
Lily ST
DiMartino
ESSEX COUNTY VO TECH MARKET
288
Gianna Gallitelli
Leah Gaston
3
Ayanna Fate
183
Julia Guerra
289
Rachael Hutson
430
Mercy Harris
4
Tannia Wilkerson
184
Kate Holland
290
Catherine Kratka
431
Mariah Hubbard
5
291
Jennifer Tregelles
432
Joshonda Johnson
6
292
Kendall Wellauer
433
Kayla Miller
7
Cyann Moyer
8
Sarah Polistina
9
Erica Walden
10
Total: 10
Leah Sussman
FAIR LAWN
Jessica Ippolito
188
Total: 1
FERRIS
Jeffania Cherry
Kaitlyn Bergen
15
Peyton Burgy
16
Kassidy Mulryne
17
Heather Rainford
18
Carly Roche
19
189
46
MILLBURN
Sophia Bartolini
305
Nikki Cavender
435
Samantha Corallo
306
Katie Delidow
436
307
Erica Einhorn
437
308
Julia Kirkland
438
309
Randi Little
439
Jenny Mazzella
440
Rachel Novick
441
Anna Sophia Roberts
442
Rachel Thornton
443
Claire Tolman
444
Caitlin Veneziano
FREEHOLD BORO
Chisom Chinedu
196
Nwaneka Chinedu
197
Kathleen Ciccarone
198
Total: 3
Emma Meiczinger
BRICK MEMORIAL
Total: 5
Danielle Notarfrancesco
HAMILTON EAST
Total: 5
Total: 7
JACKSON LIBERTY
Total: 1
ALLENTOWN
Hope Beyer
Julia Miles
Total: 2
216
Total: 1
Kimberly Yoo
Total: 5
JACKSON MEMORIAL
Kennedy Gerratt
316
Caitlin O'Brien
317
Alexis Schuldes
318
Total: 3
MONTVILLE
LACEY
Emily Clayton
47
HAMILTON NORTH
Jessica Glass
48
Grace Dwyer
217
Dayna Luma
49
Sasha Louis
218
Jaela Thomas
50
KyAra McCray
219
LAWRENCE
220
Mijah Collier
356
Cynthia Currie
357
Nelle Evans
358
Sataya Gordon
359
Afreen Satarwalla
360
Beatrice Robinson
Total: 5
Total: 4
BRICK TOWNSHIP
Sharon Jennings
55
Total: 1
BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP
Nia Hinds
64
Total: 1
HAMILTON WEST
Ariella Callender
226
Hannah Donkor-Wisner
227
Yohanny Rodriguez
228
Carlee Smith
229
Total: 4
CHATHAM
HAMMONTON
Noelle Bessette
86
Alexandra Frenzel
87
Rashida Haye
88
Simone Kirton
89
HIGHLAND REGIONAL
Phoebe Nichols
90
Bianca Bisicchia
253
Erin Tencic
91
Brianna Dupree
254
Dajai McClellan
255
Kalin Priest
256
Donjai Upshaw
257
Total: 6
COLTS NECK
Ashley Ranere
111
Raeann Giannattasio
112
Stephanie O'Horo
113
HIGHTSTOWN
Julia Saffaye
114
Natisha Simon
Total: 5
268
Total: 1
Total: 4
126
Peri Pavicic
Total: 1
MAINLAND
455
Blythe Hehmeyer
456
Leah Wis
457
MORRIS HILLS
Sarah Daniels
467
Kiele Delgado
468
Adriana Diaz
469
Chioma Eluemunor
470
Emily Greuter
471
Zuriel Medina
472
Alyssa Aldridge
389
Kayley Moran
473
Rachel Thornton
390
Anjali Pai
474
Melanie Wedemeier
475
Total: 2
Total: 9
Delaney Chenoweth
411
Danielle Kearns
412
Elizabeth Mascone
413
Ava McGregor
414
Elizabeth Millicker
415
Kelli Molnar
416
Lindsay O'Keefe
417
Katy Pacheco
418
N.V. OLD TAPPAN
Kayla Pfleger
419
Tara Brooks
506
420
Courtney Brunet
507
421
Jazzin Clark
508
Kerri Powers
Total: 11
279
Cassandra Harasts
Total: 3
Total: 5
Jenna Reid
HOPEWELL VALLEY
CRANFORD
345
MIDDLETOWN NORTH
Total: 1
Sarah Elice
Christina Barlik
232
Dakota Fiedler
Total: 10
MIDDLETOWN SOUTH
MORRIS KNOLLS
Tymia Joseph
484
Total: 1
MOUNT OLIVE
Alexandra Christian
487
Total: 1
Serena DeBenedetto
509
Seema Kamath
510
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 2
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 2 & 3
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
Group 3 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
Name
Kiey'nay'ja Hunley
N.V. OLD TAPPAN
Comp#
658
Total: 3
Name
858
W, WINDSOR P. BORO NORTH
859
Katrina Beske
Sophia Piron
860
Total: 1
861
Taylor Newman
512
PRINCETON
Caroline O'Sullivan
513
Noa Levy
667
Stella Spotts
514
Lou Mialhe
668
Total: 9
515
Total: 10
NEPTUNE
Shade Oshiyemi
526
Qadirah Wesley
527
Total: 2
NORTHERN BURLINGTON
Comp#
Claudia Piron
511
Jada Usal
Name
Emma Osborne
Natalie Leon
Mary Scrivanich
Comp#
946
W. WINDSOR P. BORO SOUTH
Bernadette Cao
954
Edwina Gulama
955
Jackie Patterson
669
TEANECK
Chloe Taylor
670
Leah Carratura
870
Kelsey Kobus
956
Jordan Vine
671
Aleesha Edwards
871
Christina Rancan
957
Rashya Edwards
872
Haley Rich
958
Toni James
873
Tianna Saade
959
960
961
Total: 5
RED BANK REGIONAL
Tiaunna Macon
734
Olivia Randolph
874
Samantha Schattin
Julia Nijnens
735
Aminah Sarraga
875
Kathryn Schoenauer
Nia VanBrackle
876
Kayla Ventura
877
Total: 8
Ty Horne
533
Total: 2
Kayla Jackson
534
ROXBURY
Alivia Scott
535
Niki Alford
781
Breana Vaughn
536
Julia Herraiz
782
TIMBER CREEK
Jamie Irwin
783
Cheyenne Beattie
894
Alex Palumbo
784
Alexa Clarke
895
Emily Silfies
785
Alyssa Condell
896
Meghan Corso
973
Alexis Smith
786
Janiya Davis-Hines
897
Olivia Pantale
974
Jarline Gonzalez
898
Gabbriel Harris-David
899
Total: 2
Azhanee Johnson
900
Sarina Jones
901
Christine Lavallias
902
Ziani Smalls
903
Adia Starnes
904
Kai Starnes
905
Total: 4
NORTHERN HIGHLANDS
Robine Arami
537
Morgan Florio
538
Total: 6
Olivia Florio
539
Elizabeth Healy
540
SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD
541
Maddy Bord
Julia Healy
803
Isabel Hebner
542
Wildege Francois
Monica Hebner
543
Summer Robinson
805
Grace Hinchen
544
Mary Catherine Stovall
806
Jodi Hinchen
545
Madeline Weber
807
Hilary McElwain
546
Total: 5
Claire Nam
547
Amanda Pook
548
SENECA
Paige Wilderotter
549
Total: 13
OCEAN CITY
Maddie Bradway
578
Total: 1
OCEAN TOWNSHIP
Michela Cholak
584
Emma Vasen
585
Total: 2
PARAMUS
Jackie Helm
593
Amitoj Kaur
594
Francesca Lama
595
Kayla Pituras
596
Total: 4
PENNSAUKEN
Amanda Bakley
656
Brianna Byran
657
804
Total: 8
TOMS RIVER EAST
Rebecca Bohi
810
Samantha Derkas
811
Susann Foley
812
Kayla Hay
813
Grayce Heinemann
814
Danielle Lesaint
815
TOMS RIVER SOUTH
Kayla Martin
816
Jy'Asia Bivins
927
Brittney Raffo
817
Reagan Czech
928
Jessica Sprague
818
Delaney Huber
929
Sydny Warner
819
Madison Meise
930
Joey Webb
820
Adria Pollioni
931
Linden Webb
821
Taylor Roncin
932
Shannon Sorrentino
933
Stephanie Tomkowich
934
Alexsus Vuocolo
935
SUMMIT
Sam Bragen
914
Emily Lawson
915
Billinda Vanesko
916
Total: 3
Timiesha Allen
853
Lauren Diaz
854
Giselle Giron
855
TRITON
Rachel Isralowitz
856
Kelsey Cummings
Jackie Kohaut
857
967
Katerina Zachmann
968
Total: 2
WAYNE VALLEY
WEST MORRIS CENTRAL
Emma Alai
1009
Kristina Lovenberg
1010
Eileen Sundberg
1011
Jendaya Williamson
1012
Total: 4
Rayleen Hu
1014
Lucy Jeffs
1015
Olivia Williams
1016
Katie Wisotsky
1017
Total: 4
WINSLOW TOWNSHIP
Total: 9
Total: 1
Emily Becker
WEST MORRIS MENDHAM
Total: 12
Total: 12
WAYNE HILLS
Flora Ahiarakwe
1042
Nicole Berry
1043
Maryn Hess
1044
Nicole Hood
1045
Ciarra Johnson
1046
Alexandria Morrison
1047
Brittany Preston
1048
Rayven Rouse
1049
Tionna Tobias
1050
Iyianna Williams
1051
Total: 10
937
WOODBRIDGE
Esther Daramola
1060
Kaylah Davis
1061
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 3
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 2 & 3
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
Group 3 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
WOODBRIDGE
Makisha Dorval
1062
Taiwo Ibironke
1063
Elisanett Marine
1064
Gabriella Montalban
1065
Total: 6
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 1
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 1 & 4
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/19/2016
Group 4 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
ATLANTIC CITY
Dapree Wright
33
Total: 1
BAYONNE
Marcel Ugwu
50
Total: 1
BLOOMFIELD
Lowell Kelly-Gamble
52
Total: 1
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Abayneh Charles
131
Ryan Felker
192
Witchi Dieujuste
132
Aidin Hendriks
193
Robert Howell
133
Trevor Kopp
194
Roodly Ovil
134
Mubarak Momodu
195
Jared Pangallozzi
135
William Pappas
196
Jeremiah Richardson
136
Jared Vitale
197
Donte Rolley-Williams
137
Darren Wan
198
Jonathon Salinardo
138
Venchardson Vital
139
Total: 10
ELIZABETH
Wakeem Brooks
200
Patrick Castro
201
EAST BRUNSWICK
Braeden Aldrich
57
Austin Bourque
149
Kevin Cruz
202
Jayson Alvarez
58
Rob Ciuraru
150
Miguerson Joseph
203
Jeff Alvarez
59
Callan Davies
151
Jaquan Mial
204
William Hendershot
60
Sean Kelliher
152
Max Michel
205
Brandon Kong
61
Andrew Khalil
153
Daniel Orozco
206
Christian Kong
62
Joshua Newton
154
Total: 7
Jon Kulak
63
Ethan Pearl
155
Jon Martin
64
Brandon Phillip
156
FRANKLIN
Jonathan Martin
65
Mohammed Saleh
157
Ali Merdan
66
Total: 10
EAST ORANGE
CHEROKEE
Justin Kelly
91
Total: 1
CHERRY HILL EAST
221
222
Akeem Lindo
163
nana kissi
223
nile uzzell
224
165
166
Aaron Groff
95
Cory Poole
167
96
Total: 8
Isaiah Jean-Baptiste
375
Ryan Eppler
376
Kevin Ezema
377
John Fastenau
378
Brendan Foley
379
Christopher Gansfuss
380
Daniel Gordon
381
Jack Ismen
382
Vail Nazaryk
383
David Scheier
384
385
219
christopher jenkins
Gideon Ogundele
374
Justin Cornetta
mario heslop
tyler howard
Ricardo Lovelock
David Bausmith
Total: 12
162
94
362
Total: 4
218
161
93
Simas Glebavicius
ari fowlkes
Charon Jenkins
Kyle Encarnacion
361
217
Ibrahim Fobay
Jordan Clark
360
David Galarza
zaire chiles
220
164
359
Alex Behan
Samuel Thomas
william hill
Willesley Lindo
Bill Bajohr
216
160
92
HOWELL
david anderson
Immyouri Etienne
Nevin Beasley
Comp#
HUNTERDON CENTRAL
Total: 14
BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN
Total: 9
Name
JOHN P. STEVENS
Aaron John
388
Total: 1
KEARNY
Kyle DaSilva
401
Total: 1
KENNEDY J.F. PATERSON
Total: 9
FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP
Nicholas Ackerman
227
Adrian Barajas
228
Javon Johnson
403
Ronniel Johnson
404
Zydrique Williamson
405
Total: 3
Marc Meltzer
97
EASTERN REGIONAL
Chris Cardace
229
Kennedy Omari
98
Joshua Chazin
176
Thomas Gugliotta
230
KINGSWAY
Cole Parsons
99
Nicholas Pschunder
177
Jake Konig
231
Earnest Daniel
412
Ryan Evernham
413
Joe Grandizio
414
Chase Matthews
415
Jacob Metheny
416
Dylan Rinnier
417
Sam Shinn
418
Byron Wells
419
Total: 8
Total: 2
CLEARVIEW
Aidan Burns
Total: 5
EASTSIDE PATERSON
104
Total: 1
CLIFTON
HACKENSACK
Chardail Bradley
178
Javaughn Fahie
260
Roy Davis
179
Ameer Miller
261
Armon Kelley
180
Demar Stewart
262
Raheem Roberts
181
Total: 3
Max Dubac
116
Kevin Heredia
117
Joshwah Leonard
118
EGG HARBOR
Mitchel Baron
348
Julio Moreno
119
Deejay Banggad
185
Joseph Bevilacqua
349
Carlos Polanco
120
Eric Barnes
186
Thomas DeLuca
350
David Bauder
187
Daniel Esposito
351
Amir Brock
188
Michael Kinney
352
Joseph Del Conte
189
Jeremy Shipley
353
Alex Dessoye
190
Brandon Tubby
354
Robert Dessoye
191
Louis Miguel Tredo
Takashi Yuasa
121
122
Total: 7
COLUMBIA
Martin Battle
130
Total: 4
HILLSBOROUGH
Total: 7
Total: 8
LENAPE
Chase Campbell
431
Dan Fraley
432
Kevin Harrison
433
Justin Micale
434
Myles Penny
435
Malik Smith
436
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 2
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 1 & 4
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/19/2016
Group 4 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
Total: 6
LIVINGSTON
Nahshon Robinson
445
Total: 1
MARLBORO
Kwaku Amponsah
450
Total: 1
MEMORIAL (WNY)
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Joe Calderone
618
Aliyy Haqq
719
Gerard D'Ambrosio
619
Robert Hawkins
720
Brandon Davis
620
Tariq Hills
721
Mike Del Vecchio
621
Samuel Keleekai
722
Nicolas Botett
889
Mike Delvecchio
622
Brian Merriman
723
Ryan Budhu
890
Ed Esposito
623
Tyler Pohl
724
Chris Gilbert
624
Sean Hobson
625
Chris Rampino
626
Mitchell Casey
859
Total: 1
SOUTH BRUNSWICK
Issa Feknous
891
Total: 10
Jared Fisher
892
RANDOLPH
Martin James
893
Steven Cassano
732
Spencer Rowe
894
895
Anderson Heredia
464
Rey Rivera
627
Rafael Hernandez
465
John Daddario
733
Ajay Sindhu
Dominic Walton
628
Ethan Damiano
734
Christian Wiedman
629
Total: 7
Roovens Faustima
735
Tana Gawe
736
Andrew Daniluk
919
Joshua Holihan
737
Justin Farley
920
Total: 2
Total: 14
MILLVILLE
Ajah Durham
494
Tyreck Newman
495
Clayton Scott
PASSAIC CTY VT
TOMS RIVER NORTH
Kevin Copper
646
Connor Kamp
738
496
John Flavin
921
Patrick Henry
647
Kenan Mitchell
739
Jonah Thomas
497
Ryan Roger
922
Tarin Nelson
648
Jeramie Simmons
740
Christopher Worthington
498
Bryce Whatts
923
Abraham Onifade
649
Matthew Tomaino
741
Thomas Zor
499
Yasir Thomas
650
Jackson Yeakel
742
Total: 5
Total: 6
Total: 5
MONTCLAIR
Jackson Barnes
512
Jeremiah Chinn
Total: 11
PHILLIPSBURG
RIDGE
TRENTON
Shikeem Hill
925
Peter King
926
Cooper Bertoldo
667
Joe Brady
756
513
Josiah Kwiete
927
Albert Crespo
668
Sam Cho
757
Junior Desir
514
Deng Mu
928
John Martin
669
Andrew Daly
758
Imran Khawaja
515
Mulual Mu
929
Total: 3
Amil Khattar
759
Geoffrey Minet
516
Zakee Scranton
930
Brad O'Keefe
760
Andrew Skibniewski
517
Savion Willis
931
Stefan Urquidi
518
932
Grant Van Inwegen
519
Total: 8
MONTGOMERY
PISCATAWAY
Adrian Anderson
678
Ryan Orr
761
Semaj Willis
Alexi Blake
679
Will Phinney
762
680
Alex Trujillo
763
Total: 8
Brent Bowers
John Crearer
681
Tim Youtkus
764
Ciardi Franklin
682
Total: 9
UNION
Kris Edobi
935
Bonavidez Georges
936
Michael Maduka
937
Ajay Sarathy
523
Devin Hampton
683
Patrick Warren
524
RIDGEWOOD
Ryan Henney
684
William Baginski
777
Devonte McCormack
938
Jalill Philemon
685
Luc Bontoux
778
Jonathan Mobisa
939
Total: 2
Tristan Rumble
686
Billy Byrne
779
Anthony Okolo
940
Eric Clay
525
Klyvert St Fleur
687
Sam Do
780
Joseph Tumfour
941
Ben Edwards
526
Rahul Tanna
688
Kobi Grant
781
Marquis Williams
942
Jaylon Jorge
527
Total: 11
Daniel Karny
782
Ryo Kato
783
784
MORRISTOWN
Matthew Napoleon
528
Evan Quinn
529
Joel Stennett
530
Total: 6
NORTH HUNTERDON
Eric Moul
588
Ray Sellaro
589
Total: 2
OLD BRIDGE
PLAINFIELD
Total: 8
UNION CITY
Jason Cission, Jr.
692
Spencer McAvey
Brandon Patterson
693
Zack Stadulis
785
Shane Plummer
694
Andrew Taggart
786
Nahseem Woodward
695
Matt Tai
787
WATCHUNG HILLS
Michael Thurston
788
Ryan Martins
974
Matthew Rizzi
975
Cole Zagibaylo
976
Total: 4
Total: 12
RANCOCAS VALLEY
Isaiah Curbelo
715
SAYREVILLE
Joshua DeJesus
716
Benjamin Aidoo
Scott Belton
616
JeSean Foster
717
Total: 1
Kenny Brakoh
617
Chase Glasper
718
SHAWNEE
821
Andres Carrillio
943
Total: 1
Total: 3
WEST ORANGE
Ebizie Anuamadi
997
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 3
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 1 & 4
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/19/2016
Group 4 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
WEST ORANGE
Jack Doyle
998
Elijah McLaren
999
Lawson Nzegwu
1000
Joseph Onubogu
1001
Daniel Pierre
1002
Timothy Van Cauwenberge 1003
Josh Vinoya
1004
Total: 8
WESTFIELD
Nicholas Antonelli
1012
Ryan Siegel
1013
Jacob Triarsi
1014
Total: 3
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 1
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 1 & 4
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/19/2016
Group 4 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
BAYONNE
Kasandra Polakowska
49
Total: 1
BERGEN CTY VT
Abigail Mclaughlin
51
Total: 1
BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN
Herveen Singh
55
Cristina Young
56
Total: 2
CHEROKEE
Name
Comp#
84
Sierra Keller
85
Brianna King
86
Jess McAdams
87
Julia McMillan
88
Meghan Waninger
89
Sarah Weiner
90
Total: 7
CLEARVIEW
Dyani Bigelow
102
Kate Woolam
103
Total: 2
Sarah Adams
105
Hadeel Alshujaieh
106
Monika Dlugosz
107
Melanie Ibarra
108
Kamila Ivashka
109
Anisah Khandakar
110
Alenys Morales
111
142
Amarys Berry
Total: 1
Alyssa Exarchakis
144
Jasmine Jerman
145
Gifty Adombire
338
Deirdre Otoo
146
LENAPE
Camille Aitcheson
339
Dana Duffield
424
Mariah Shummette
147
Michelle Barry
340
Sadie Horner
425
Chelsea Stocki
148
Hayley Baydar
341
Shannon Lambert
426
Kelly Cianciola
342
Megan Quimby
427
Zaidmary Guzman
343
Gabby Sharp
428
EAST ORANGE
HILLSBOROUGH
Paige Novak
344
Jasmine Staten
429
Mary Pierre-Louis
159
Courtney Skikus
345
Shannon Storms
430
Lauren Smith
346
Kelsey Vieira
347
EAST SIDE NEWARK
Success Uhunmwangho
168
Total: 1
Total: 10
Stephanie Bock
356
169
Niamh Hayes
357
Dariyah Corbett-Collier
170
Danielle Messina
358
Shakira Dancy
171
Gabrielle Jackson
172
Irene Nam
Tamika Voltaire
Tamilka Voltaire
Jennifer Civatte
Total: 3
Kristyn Bohon
363
Hannah Oliviera
442
174
Hannah Cella
364
Yana Sang
443
175
Anna Davis
365
Ervana Scotland
444
Dana DeLuca
366
Hannah Fay
367
368
Ajae Alvarez
182
Isabelle Koene
Julianna Catania
183
Sarah Lachenmayr
369
Ayanna Garrett
184
Caitlin Miller
370
Brooke Riedy
371
Nadia Saponara
372
Cassandra Skrant
373
Total: 3
ELIZABETH
199
Total: 11
207
115
jasmine brown
208
me'saj closs
209
morgan dey
210
KEARNY
dominique hazel-criss
211
Anna Czykier
selena thorne
212
Daniela Goncalves
jasmine uzzell
213
tiana webster
214
KENNEDY J.F. PATERSON
ariyonna wright
215
Ebonee Jackson
Catherine Jordan
126
Dahria Lewis
127
Briana Reckling
128
Cheyenne Trigg
129
Total: 7
EAST BRUNSWICK
Leyna Abrahams
140
Gabrielle Blaustein
141
Angela Cao
386
Jamina Morris
387
MANALAPAN
Kiera Nealon
446
Total: 1
MARLBORO
Antoinette Gyles
447
Danielle Spano
448
Alicia Zhou
449
MILLVILLE
Rachell Armstead
487
Bryanna Blount
488
Samira File
489
Alexia Lee
490
399
Raelynne Miller
491
400
Satara Scafe
492
Serena Townsend
493
Total: 2
Total: 2
402
Total: 1
Total: 7
MONTCLAIR
Samira Barnes
500
Shelby Bigsby
501
406
Elizabeth Cummings
502
407
Amya Dumay
503
Alexis Mullarkey
408
Matilda Ferguson
504
Najiyah Palmer
409
Eliza Gentry
505
FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP
KINGSWAY
Erin Bertscha
225
Erin Gray
Ciara Roche
226
Emily Hilt
HACKENSACK
Total: 7
Total: 3
JOHN P. STEVENS
Total: 9
Total: 2
439
173
naomi amadi
125
Ain Jones-Davis
440
114
Ciara French
438
441
Kristen Wong
124
Kari DiTonno
Judlynn Julceus
FRANKLIN
Jordan Fields
LIVINGSTON
HUNTERDON CENTRAL
112
123
437
Judanicka Julceus
EGG HARBOR
Destinee Everett
LINDEN
Total: 1
HOWELL
EASTERN REGIONAL
Total: 7
Iyanna Jenkins
113
Sienna Farrell
411
158
Chelsea Robinson
COLUMBIA
410
Rachel Vick
Kevaray Gilette
Allison Proszowski
Total: 11
Destiny Stanford
Total: 6
Total: 1
Samantha Wong
Comp#
143
Total: 9
259
Name
Victoria Constantin
Total: 7
CLIFTON
Comp#
Swathi Chikoti
Total: 2
Morgan Clark
Name
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 2
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 1 & 4
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/19/2016
Group 4 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Elasha Washington
MONTCLAIR
645
Total: 4
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Maxine Earl
768
Capri Laurence
902
Sam Halvorsen
769
Sarah Leonard
903
Samantha Halvorsen
770
Shannon Lytle
904
771
Kaitlyn Mooney
905
Tamara Hunt
506
Juliet Kohli
507
PHILLIPSBURG
Victoria Liverpool
508
Devin Green
665
Evelyn Kotch
Zoe Mcclellan
509
Sydney Hawkins
666
Nicole Lester
772
Taylor Mulch
906
Jaydn Trayvick
510
Olympia Martin
773
Rachel Ornstein
907
Nyjah Young-Bey
511
Isabel Park
774
Kristina Raylman
908
Leah Rosenfeld
775
Sabrina Woodlee
909
Cate Shippee
776
Total: 12
Total: 2
PISCATAWAY
Tasha Bethea
670
Sydney Clarke
671
520
Asha Dwyer
672
Julia Hans
521
Khamil Evans
673
SAYREVILLE
Kelli Buell
916
Hannah Taylor
522
Trinity Hatchett
674
Dakota Gerges
817
Lynnea Forlenza
917
675
Eryn Handy
818
Brielle Naphier
918
Shauntae Nelson
676
Evelyn Nkanga
819
Shaina Smith
677
Kayla Rosario
820
MONTGOMERY
Queen Divine
Amber Ingram
Total: 3
NEW BRUNSWICK
Tiara Howard
541
Natalie Gomes
574
Total: 1
NORTH BRUNSWICK
Shelby Francis
575
Total: 1
NORTH HUNTERDON
Gabbie Beneducci
576
Anna DiMarcello
577
Elena DiMarcello
578
Ellie DiMarcello
579
Kelsey Farbanish
580
Skyler Farrand
581
Angela Kearsley
582
Carmen King
583
Emelia Maslanka
584
Kelley McCarten
585
Megan Stenberg
586
Madeline Wolf
587
Total: 12
OLD BRIDGE
Amanda Abair
610
Katherine Burrows
611
Sandra Carna
612
Patrycja Piekarewicz
613
Joely Serpe
614
Maya Washington
615
Total: 6
713
Taliya Rogers
714
Bridget Boyle
852
Alyssa Curilla
853
Molly Johnson
854
Allison Jones
855
Azariah Johnson
642
Rikayvia Palmer
643
644
924
851
Grace Kearns
856
Brooke Schillinger
857
Madeleine Welsh
858
UNION
Lauren Buchanan
933
Kaitlyn McTernan
934
Total: 2
Courtney Darakjy
725
Abby Loveys
726
Nora May McSorley
727
Brooke Olson
728
Meghan O'Malley
729
Jessie Pasquale
730
SOUTH BRUNSWICK
Esther Wellman
731
Brianna Araque
875
Essence Baker
876
Courteney Campbell
877
Nicole Fenske
878
Chloe Hypolite
879
Miranda Irizarry
880
Daniella Izzo
881
Maggie Kaplan
882
WEST ORANGE
Chantel Osley
883
Bukola Akinsola
991
Desirae Osley
884
Kristina Boafo
992
Sabrina Ray
885
Angeline Fields
993
886
Ayana Lavine
994
887
Katherine Lopez
995
888
Maxine Nzegwu
996
Total: 7
RIDGE
Shayna Bains
743
Meghan Convery
744
Jessica Creedon
745
Ashley Cui
746
Brooke Fazio
747
Catherine Giuseffi
748
Emily Hirsch
749
Cathy Jin
750
Claire Jones
751
Natura Sant Foster
752
Erin Sheehan
753
Sophie Spring
754
Kaitlyn Van Baalen
755
Ominay Robertson
Annalyse Varlow
Latisha Witherspoon
Total: 13
765
Riley Alvaro
766
Kerry Callaghan
767
Najeaya Singleton
950
Total: 1
Lizzie Buckley
967
Jessica Carrieri
968
Portia Jones
969
Jacey Maree
970
Katherine Negri
971
Kayla Singleton
972
Olivia Xu
973
Total: 7
Total: 6
Total: 14
SOUTHERN REGIONAL
WESTFIELD
896
Anna Browne
897
Hannah Hawkins
1006
Bailey Gellis
898
Emma Jackler
1007
Justine Hosszu
899
Ryan Kirby
1008
Abby Johnson
900
Julia Myers
1009
Morgan Koeppen
901
Alexandra Piscitelli
1010
Gianna Citarella
Meghan Adams
VINELAND
WATCHUNG HILLS
Total: 8
Liz Chartier
RIDGEWOOD
PASSAIC CTY VT
Carly Spinnler
Sydne Nance
RANDOLPH
TRENTON
Total: 1
Kara Bonner
Total: 2
Total: 3
Breasia Soloman
SHAWNEE
RANCOCAS VALLEY
NORTH BEGEN
Total: 14
TOMS RIVER NORTH
Total: 4
Total: 8
Total: 1
Total: 12
1005
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 3
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Groups 1 & 4
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/19/2016
Group 4 - Team Roster
Name
Comp#
WESTFIELD
Brooke Schaeffer
1011
Total: 7
WILLIAMSTOWN
Gabbi Kirsch
1034
Bria Mack
1035
Total: 2
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 1
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-A - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS
Georgia-Marie Aiddo
1
Isabelle Akinyemiju
2
Sara Ayoub
3
Catherine Bagin
4
Julia Battaglia
5
Adriana Bayron
6
Francesca Boccia
7
Ava Borelli
8
Lana Borelli
9
Elizabeth Braun
10
Nizola Callegari
11
Cielo Camacho
12
Cielo Marisol Camacho
13
Christie Campomanes
14
Dominique Clisara
15
Skylar Cummins
16
Cara Czvekus
17
Megan Czvekus
18
Sarah Daniello
19
Kristen D'Elia
20
Veronique Dhont
21
Mairead Dillon
22
Courtney Dodds
23
Mary Dragone
24
Gabriella Duran
25
Kelly Farrell
26
Samantha Fellowes
27
Caroline Fernandez
28
Jenna Ferolie
29
Zulay Figueroa
30
Noelle Florio
31
Frazier Gabrielle
32
Christina Gallo
33
Katherine Gallo
34
Kathryn Gallo
35
Elizabeth Garcia
36
Justine Garcia
37
Gianna Gervino
38
Julia Giampiccolo
39
Brandi Glaser
40
Citlalli Godinez
41
Cittalli Godinez
42
Margeaux Gould
43
Amanda Harchaoui
44
Lisa Harootunian
45
Bridget Hayden
46
Clare Hayes
47
Rebecca Hazell
48
Claudia Hernandez
49
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Samantha Herrera
50
Sydney Otis
100
Samantha Feliciano
293
Naika Homicile
51
Darcy Ottomanelli
101
Jaime Foster
294
Mackenzie Hughes
52
Phoebe Ozuah
102
Emma Friedlander
295
Caroline Hyer
53
Laney Vasseghi
130
Lauren Garda
296
Eden Infante
54
Alexa Vecchione
131
Brittany Georges
297
Melody Jandoli
55
Stephanie Velez
132
Mariel Gomez
298
Grace Jansson
56
Dionicia Vilsaint
133
Cayla Hamilton
299
Enoca Jones
57
Vivian Wang
134
Alex Jansson
300
Sakura Kagawa-Ferraro
58
Catherine Watters
135
Kelly Jiminez
301
Kristen Kahrer
59
Cindy Perpepaj
103
Cecile Molina
302
Imani Katjomuise
60
Laura Pesanello
104
Sabrina Norris
303
Alison Kim
61
Mary Petito
105
Chelsea Onyeze
304
Eleanor Kim
62
Katerina Poulos
106
Tiffany Onyeze
305
Samantha Kim
63
Ciara Rhodes
107
Katherine Perez
306
Sophia Kim
64
Geraldine Riveros
108
Priscilla Rivera
307
Grace Lafferty
65
Abby Rivoir
109
Sophia Rivera
308
Bianca Lakoseljac
66
Sara Rivoir
110
Gabi Stankosh
309
Sarah Laufeld
67
Isabel Rodriguez
111
Total: 22
Victoria Lehman
68
Arianne Rowe
112
Annabella Leishaj
69
Samantha Ryan
113
Christine Adams
343
Gabriella Ligresti
70
Ryan Sargenti
114
Christina Arnold
344
Landzie Lindor
71
Julia Scheuring
115
Brielle Bianchini
345
Daniella Liporace
72
Abigail Sheehan
116
Kristen Biche
346
Ana Victoria Lithgow
73
Olivia Sheppard
117
Jena Braungart
347
Annabella Lleshaj
74
Radhika Shukla
118
Michelle Carrie
348
Erin Loftus
75
Amanda Siemsen
119
Helen Closkey
349
Tara Lyons
76
Tamika Simeon
120
Teresa Faust
350
Grace MacNeill
77
Anya Skae
121
Abigail Gilson
351
Olivia Mandella
78
Holly Slepian
122
Victoria Giunta
352
Micaela Maron
79
Caroline Sommers
123
Victoria Guinta
353
Allyson Martin
80
Willa Spaar
124
Oreoluwa James
354
Quinn Martinelli
81
Tiffany Sucero
125
Maria Elena Johnson
355
Lucy McAuliffe
82
Emilie Thomas
126
Sarah Jones
356
Charlotte McCabe
83
Sommer Thomas
127
Rebecca May
357
Christina McCarthy
84
Alis Tokatlioglu
128
Clare Morelli
358
Caroline McGann
85
Julia Tumino
129
Suzanne Picciano
359
Jennfer McGann
86
Isabelle Wiesner
136
Christen Piccioni
360
Jennifer McGann
87
Sai Williams
137
Caitlin Reyes
361
Kaeli McGowan
88
Eun Yong Yang
138
Margaret Specht
362
Nariah McLendon
89
Ruobing Yang
139
Lauren Steeves
363
Molly Menapace
90
Gabby Yates
140
Katy Storti
364
Tatiana Mesrobian
91
Ruiqi Zhang
141
Wynter Moore
92
Xuanyi Zhuang
142
Claudia Morgan
93
Total: 142
Katherine Morrissey
94
Devan Mulligan
95
Rose Napolitano
BISHOP AHR
BISHOP EUSTACE PREP
Total: 22
CAMDEN CATHOLIC
Olivia Covington
412
Audrey Esposito
413
Nina Acosta
288
96
Moriah Hall
414
Maricruz Azcona
289
Rhiannon Novelli
97
Robbe Houck
415
Naomy Azcona
290
Krysta O'Shea
98
Cristina Laudisio
416
Winalis Bruce
291
Lourdes Otis
99
Shannon McHugh
417
Desiree Dortrait
292
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 2
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-A - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
CAMDEN CATHOLIC
Kadijah Nurudeen
418
Benedetta Seffino
419
Kayla Slider
420
Zarria Williams
421
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
716
Sausan Aljarrah
1309
Sophia Hernandez
1359
Kwan Yu Yan
717
Camaryn Alkes
1310
Mary Hughes
1360
Shuz Yue
718
Camryn Alkes
1311
Claudia Hurley
1361
Julia Beckerle
1312
Rebecca Jarrett
1362
Jacque Bender
1313
Riley Kamm
1363
854
Jasmine Bender
1314
Casey King
1364
855
Jazmin Bender
1315
Cassidy King
1365
856
Emily Bermudez
1316
Courtney King
1366
857
Emily Bommer
1317
Alexis Lagana
1367
Jazmin Brown
858
Gianna Bozzetti
1318
Alexa Langana
1368
Emma Delaney
859
Erin Brockmeier
1319
Amanda Lauer
1369
860
Megan Brockmeier
1320
Amanda Lee
1370
861
Emma Bruno
1321
Katrine Luddy
1371
862
Anna Buonomo
1322
Fionah Lynch
1372
Grace Duddy
863
Daniella Cangelosi
1323
Hannah Lynch
1373
Nicole Everett
864
Gianna Cangelosi
1324
Olivia Magno
1374
865
Renee Carle
1325
Olivia Magro
1375
866
Bea Chin
1326
Taylor Majkowicz
1376
867
Alison Cole
1327
Catalina Malagon
1377
Mary Goodyear
868
Allison Cole
1328
Lauren Martinez
1378
Samantha Goodyear
869
Hailey Coleman
1329
Elysa Mcbreaty
1379
870
Haley Coleman
1330
Brianna McCabe
1380
871
Maggie Cooney
1331
Mackenzie McLaughlin
1381
Madison Heck
872
Kelley Corbett
1332
Caitlin McPartland
1382
Marissa Higham
873
Kelly Corbett
1333
Melissa Mendizabal
1383
Katherine Hynoski
874
Kelly Costello
1334
Megan Miele
1384
Krystyn Joseph
875
Tina Dadic
1335
Danielle Monocky
1385
Emily Kalman
876
Tara Daly
1336
Aexis Montoto
1386
Julia Kelly
877
Adrianna Degennaro
1337
Alexis Montoto
1387
878
Kate Della Pietra
1338
Julia Morris
1388
Caitlin Lambe
879
Allie Depinto
1339
Jill Neggia
1389
Alexandra Marko
880
Becca DeRosa
1340
Sophia Nelson
1390
881
Rebecca DeRosa
1341
Daniella Nutile
1391
882
Dianna Devita
1342
Grace O'Neill
1392
883
Claire Donnelly
1343
Michaela O'Neill
1393
Jenny Reyes
884
Clare Donnelly
1344
Shannon O'Neill
1394
Makenna Roth
885
Leah Doyle
1345
Jordan Orriols
1395
886
Victoria Duffy
1346
Natasha Oshepkova
1396
887
Kristen Egan
1347
Natasha Osphepkova
1397
Lauren Schwartz
888
Kristen Egan P
1348
Lianna Pacifico
1398
Nora Stapleton
889
Hailey Emde
1349
Isabella Paladino
1399
Skylar Stone
890
Danielle Esposito
1350
Arealyah Paul
1400
Katie Ullmann
891
Mia Farinella
1351
Charlotte Payne
1401
892
Maddie Fogarty
1352
Renee Perdomo
1402
893
Molly Gallagher
1353
Kristen Valentine
1444
894
Taylor Gallagher
1354
Taylor Weiner
1445
Haley Gastelu
1355
Julie Weismiller
1446
Lindsay Gilchrist
1356
Jill Perrini
1403
Kristen Gimelli
1357
Collette Petric
1404
Reese Guevarra
1358
Brielle Pett
1405
Total: 45
DONOVAN CATHOLIC
Haley Bowens
DEPAUL
Name
Katie Witterschein
Allison Bagordo
Total: 10
Comp#
Marissa Boyles
Toulwani Adedeji
674
Abby Buczek
675
Catherine Conti
676
Raven Cordener
677
Rachel Cuevas
678
Rebecca Cuevas
679
Karolina De Los Santos
680
Julia DelMastro
681
Hannah Doktor
682
Skyler Easterbrook
683
Melissa Fletcher
684
Kaitlyn Gage
685
Nele-Marie Grussel
686
Grace Guzzo
687
Kristen Heckelmann
688
Nayla Hill
689
Mackenzie Honczarenko
690
Nikki Johnson
691
Kiyomi Kishimoto
692
Catherine Kluge
693
Cathe Kotsambas
694
Victoria Lipari
695
Natalie Lozito
696
Melissa McGourty
697
Nadia Michalewski
698
Jennifer Mickowski
699
Carly Miller
700
Janelle Monroe
701
Veronica Montanez
702
Brittney Nickle
703
Alyssa O'Brien
704
Bi Vanessa
711
Bianca Vazquez
712
Vanessa Vega
713
Catherine Wang
714
Jamira Watkins
715
Lauren Presta
705
Maya Samman
706
Victoria Schmidt
707
Alisa Scivetti
708
Yue Shui
709
IMMACULATE HEART
Claudia Stephenson
710
Megan Ahearn
Leah Brower
Cassandra DiCosta
Megan DiCosta
Meghan Donnelly
Savanna Fisch
Savannah Fisch
Erin Foley
Ashley Gundling
Olivia Haye
Camryn Kennedy
Christina Mendes
Liliana Ramirez
Riana Ramos
Kira Russell
Angela Saliola
Riley Underwood
Alyssa Wilson
Alexa Woolf
Total: 41
1308
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 3
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-A - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
IMMACULATE HEART
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
1455
Carly Kerr
1691
NOTRE DAME
Josephine Daab
1456
Antoine Lyara
1692
Jaya Armstead
1846
Josie Daab
1457
Caleigh McGough
1693
Jessica Armstead
1847
Danielle DiTommaso
1458
Michaela Mehl
1694
MaryKate Bailey
1848
1849
1406
Katherine Posilico
1407
Katherine Posillico
1408
Jessica Prestia
1409
Emily Primavera
1410
Caroline Quill
1411
Annie Quinn
1412
Tabitha Rahman
1413
Fiona Ralph
1414
Meaghan Ralph
1415
Christian Rasnake
1416
Stroka Regan
1417
Megan Rice
1418
Jacky Rogers
1419
Jacqueline Rogers
1420
Lauren Rogers
1421
Angeanette Russert
1422
Sofia Sabella
1423
Justine Sadt
1424
Justine Sandt
1425
Bridget Scanlon
1426
Julia Scherer
1427
Maggie Sciabica
1428
Katherine Shahin
1429
Katie Shahin
1430
Tori Sheldon
1431
MOTHER SETON
Victoria Sheldon
1432
Katie Ward
1671
MOUNT SAINT MARY
Reagan Stroka
1433
Shannon Wiesczek
1672
Haley Argenziano
1717
Samantha Sutton
1434
Courtney Carr
1718
Megan Swords
1435
Molly Concannon
1719
Giavanna Tabbachino
1436
Regine Thimothee
Julia Greenberg
1459
Tyller Moorer
1695
Meaghan Bailey
Allison Herr
1460
Catherine Morrissey
1696
Claire Barlow
1850
Erin Hollenbaugh
1461
Bridget Murphy
1697
Laura Bedser
1851
Ava Hubbauer
1462
Colette Murphy
1698
Odette biache
1852
Atinuke Lardner
1463
Katherine Onello
1699
Katie Cantagallo
1853
Molly Lohuis
1464
Katie Onello
1700
Victoria Carella
1854
1855
1465
Samantha Pagliuca
1701
Olivia Cleale
Kate McAloon
1466
Makenzi Patterson
1702
Megan Coolahan
1856
Monica McGavin
1467
Alexandra Vagias
1714
Trystan Crichton
1857
Virginia McGraw
1468
Kahaia Voelkl
1715
Colleen Gehan
1858
Aidan McGuire
1469
Marie-Nicole Wassef
1716
Jenna Gibilisco
1859
1860
Colleen McAloon
Alexis McNair
1470
Julianna Pita
1703
Kenni Graham
Kiana McQuade
1471
Carly Rafferty
1704
Cate Hahn
1861
Yves Millien
1472
Kaylin Ranges
1705
Maggie Hahn
1862
Yves-Myriam Millien
1473
Kaeli Rizzo
1706
Madison Hart
1863
Mary Elizabeth Mullet
1474
Holly Ruvo
1707
Elizabeth Houck
1864
1865
Liza Mullett
1475
Emily Sartori
1708
Dora Huang
Halle O'Hern
1476
Katie Sause
1709
Iris Huang
1866
Sima Parekh
1477
Julia Serafini
1710
Casey Klek
1867
Julia Rose
1478
Giuliana Seymour
1711
Natalie Klek
1868
Caroline Shea
1479
Sydney Shearn
1712
Mackenzie Kuran
1869
Nina Stefanelli
1713
Rose Kwami
1870
Alex Martone
1871
Dena Montez
1872
Elizabeth Moriarty
1873
Claire Moxham
1874
Annabelle Nagle
1875
Erica Nasto
1876
Total: 32
Total: 44
Total: 2
MOUNT SAINT DOMINC
Paola Amato
1673
Veronica Cunningham
1720
1437
Lyara Antoine
1674
Juliana Fame
1721
Christa Torchia
1438
Olivia Apuzzio
1675
Charlotte Fitzsimmons
1722
Alexandra Torres
1439
Grace Barrett
1676
Gina Golowski
1723
Jackie Townsend
1440
Magdalena Botrous
1677
Mara Hinerman
1724
Jacky Townsend
1441
Maggie Botrous
1678
Briana Hunt
1725
Kiera Trivigno
1442
Kathryn Boyd-Dias
1679
Baldeep Kaur
1726
Cassidy Tucker
1443
Mikayla Catalano
1680
Erika Madera
1727
Isabelle Wolf
1447
Christina DeLotto
1681
Abigail McGann
1728
Angela Dillon
1682
Lauren McNeil
1729
Nina Fiore
1683
Jackie McNulla
1730
KENT PLACE
Comp#
Olivia Cornish
Julia Podest
Total: 140
Name
Lena Anglin
1448
Jada Gist
1684
Emrit Nijjar
1731
Donna Bolourchi
1449
Bryce Greene
1685
Katie Warren
1736
Gabrielle Branin
1450
Christina Gupta
1686
Abigail Rogers
1732
Kaira Brown
1451
Melissa Julian
1687
Kelly Smith
1733
Ariana Cacoulidis
1452
Julia Kazdoba
1688
Meaghan Sweeney
1734
Hana Charnley
1453
Gabby Kedrie
1689
Meghan Sweeney
1735
Alaina Cohen
1454
Gabriella Kedrie
1690
Total: 20
Julianna Okupski
1877
Kemi Olaleye
1878
Miah Olaleye
1879
Faustina Owoh
1880
Loretta Owoh
1881
Samantha Papp
1882
Sophia Pastore
1883
Morgan Patten
1884
Melissa Paugh
1885
Ijah Penn
1886
Katie Weinhardt
1897
Madison Phillips
1887
Nicolette Phillips
1888
Sabrina Phillips
1889
Angela Rambert
1890
Maddy Rizzuto
1891
Carly Rowcotsky
1892
Nicole Russo
1893
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 4
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-A - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
NOTRE DAME
Natalie Smith
1894
Alexis Staniec
1895
Claire Storms
1896
Total: 52
PARAMUS CATHOLIC
Maria Acosta
2089
Tiffany Bautista
2090
Rivka Berthiew
2091
Leilah Blain
2092
Cynthia Brunette
2093
Giulian Coveli-Schneider
2094
Ayanna Dais
2095
Isabelle Dely
2096
Alexia Desir
2097
Madesha Ewers
2098
Brianna Hayes
2099
Emily Maisch
2100
Kayla Mancini
2101
Christina Maretzo
2102
Victoria Millad
2103
Jennifer Mollica
2104
Cassandra Ramirez
2105
Tatiana Redmond
2106
Kiyara Santos
2107
Faith Sutton
2108
Alexis Trott
2109
Total: 21
PAUL VI
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Taylor Heard
2154
Elizabeth Henning
2328
Jordan Foy
2463
Tatianna Hernandez
2155
Abby Keller
2329
Carley Friend
2464
Fiona Hughes
2156
Abigail Keller
2330
Carly Friend
2465
Haley Karcher
2157
Cassie Kimble
2331
Lily Gardiner
2466
Anastasia Ketchek
2158
Kristen Kimble
2332
Lily Gardner
2467
Ana Ketschek
2159
Ashley Kossove
2333
Madison Grover
2468
Brianna Koerner
2160
Cecilia Lederer
2334
Louisa Guminski
2469
Ana Lamberto
2161
Magdalene Lederer
2335
Jylissa Harris
2470
Jessica Luchtel
2162
Danielle Line
2336
Jyllissa Harris
2471
Hannah Marsh
2163
Maddie McNally
2337
Ava Jensen
2472
Madeline McDonnell
2164
Meghan Mundt
2338
Fidele Jules
2473
Jariah McFadden
2165
Mckenzie Oroho
2339
Shaviahnah King
2474
Bernadette McGowan
2166
Hanneke Penraat
2340
Shavianah King
2475
Lucy McGrew
2167
Hanneke Penratt
2341
Francesca LoVarco
2476
Aiya Mortada
2168
Emma Valiante
2351
Allison Madden
2477
Carolyn Ogden
2169
Isabelle van Kampen
2352
Shayne McNally
2478
Gianna Patterson
2170
Isabelle VanKampen
2353
Gabby Mooney
2479
Joanna Wallace
2186
Hope Pinsonault
2342
Megan Mulhern
2480
Ashley Randel
2171
Sara Pinsonault
2343
Meghan Mulhern
2481
Emma Rutkowski
2172
Abigail Post
2344
Maeve O'Brien
2482
Gabby Scaramuzzo
2173
Jenna Roney
2345
Isabel O'Hara
2483
Gabrielle Scaramuzzo
2174
Bridget Schultz
2346
Caitlin O'Hare
2484
Carly Schmidt
2175
Grayson Smetana
2347
Michelle O'Malley
2485
Sarah Schultes
2176
Morgan Thatcher
2348
Meghan O'Neill
2486
Jacklyn Schultz
2177
Alexis Thomas
2349
Grace Pipas
2487
Erin Siciliano
2178
Emily Tighe
2350
Shannon Reng
2488
Annie Skiles
2179
Karleigh Williams
2354
Caroline Reverendo
2489
Amelia Smith
2180
Maria Wilson
2355
Carolyn Reverendo
2490
Caroline Snelling
2181
Theresa Wilson
2356
Cassie Riley
2491
Total: 40
Kassie Riley
2492
Danielle Roma
2493
2444
Jenna Ryan
2494
2445
Kaitlin Ryan
2495
2446
Tara Ryan
2496
2447
Courtney Sanifort
2497
2498
Kristen Spering
2182
Kendall Anes
2134
Aliyia Stephens
2183
Celine Assi
2135
Julia Thistle
2184
Alexis Awokoya
2136
Michaela Urbach
2185
Gabriella Babore
2137
Hannah Whitmire
2187
Melissa Beach
2138
Haley Wilson
2188
Emily Broderick
2139
Haley Yoo
2189
Natalie Burns
2140
Dionne Bowers-Nicks
2448
Courtney Santifort
Miranda Zevallos
2190
2449
2499
2141
Bridget Byrne
Erin Smith
Anna Marie Carrozzo
2500
Rachel Cerveny
2142
2450
Sam Spallanzani
2501
Morgan Cieslik
2143
2451
Samantha Spallanzani
2502
Imogen Connelley
2144
2452
Deiona Thomas
2503
Klara Devos
2145
2453
Dieona Thomas
2504
Julia Esposito
2146
Ann Foley
2147
Virginia Foley
2148
Molly Gallagher
2149
Chloe Georges
2150
Taylor Hall
2151
Alexis Hamilton
2152
Lisa Hayford
2153
Total: 57
Morgan Blaine
Ava Babson
Kerry Bates
Olivia Bezzone
Grace Boriotti
Julia Cangialosi
Jesse Castellano
POPE JOHN XXIII
Emily Albright
RED BANK CATHOLIC
2317
2318
Jessie Castellnao
Lia Chrysanthopalous
Stephanie Buck
2319
Lia Chrysanthopoulos
2454
Allia Tyson
Anna Campbell
2320
Abby Collins
2455
Ellie Young
2505
2456
Ana Zeb
2506
2457
Anna Zeb
2507
2458
Franki Zoppi
2508
2509
2510
Grace Campbell
Taylor Curran
Corinne Dolan
2321
2322
2323
Pauline Cordova
Megan Cronk
Jaime Decker
Ruby Esposito
2324
Emily Dunn
2459
Frankie Zoppi
Kat Fahsbender
2325
Gabriella Ferrigine
2460
Samantha Zupko
Katherine Fahsbender
2326
Gabrilella Ferrigine
2461
Avery Goodman
2327
Caroline Fortier
2462
Total: 67
SAINT DOMINIC
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 5
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-A - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
SAINT DOMINIC
Name
Comp#
2774
Amari Onque-Shabazz
3320
Marina Murillo
2775
Brittany Walsh
3330
Carly Nicholas
2776
Hope Wegryn
3331
Ashley Omoregie
2777
Alysa Rivera
3321
Marissa Pane
2778
Christina Samuels
3322
Amanda Vitale
2790
Tyler Scott
3323
Jackie Premus
2779
Juliana Sevillano
3324
Kaleigh Remick
2780
Amalya Singleton
3325
Bianca Rosario
2781
Asia Starks
3326
Melanie Ross
2782
Caroline Sullivan
3327
Abby Ruggiero
2783
Sophia Tangreti
3328
Erin Sabados
2784
Sophia Tangretti
3329
Shaine Sauter
2785
Angelique Williams
3332
Jennifer Schoppmann
2786
Myriah Williams
3333
Alexis Spitalieri
2787
Shyla Williams
3334
Ekeocha Theodora
2788
Tianna Williams
3335
Gina Urbanik
2789
Monika Wlodarski
3336
Olivia Wojtowicz
2791
Kathryn Zeigler
3337
2728
Celeste Aurora
2729
Maya Barnes
2730
Camille Bertholon
2731
Sofia Borrero
2732
Jianna Bustamante
2733
Amanda DeJesus
2734
Gianna Farulla
2735
Destiny Foster
2736
Madison Gilyard
2737
Malia Gray
2738
Darlene Guance
2739
Nahja Joseph
2740
Sylvanna Le Gall
2741
Sylvanna LeGall
2742
Julia Murphy
2743
Brenna Nadrowski
2744
Megan Van Alstyne
2750
Leticia Pereira
2745
UNION CATHOLIC
Aliya Perry
2746
Trabrina Adams
3290
Fatim Samassa
2747
Nike Adedoyin
3291
Olivia Smith
2748
Kira Alexander
3292
Andrea Tlcuilo
2749
Mia Boccher
3293
Olivia Zaremba
2751
Amaya Chadwick
3294
Asiah Cooper
3295
Jordan Dodson
3296
Kelsie Douglas
3297
SAINT JOHN VIANNEY
Olivia Azulay
2752
Brittney Barone
2753
Amanda Christian
2754
Amanda Crawford
2755
Alexandra Delahunt
2756
Katie DiFrancesco
2757
Kristin DiPede
2758
Diana Donohue
2759
Tara Einwechter
2760
Theodora Ekeocha
2761
Allison Falco
2762
Carina Femiano
2763
Sara Fitzgerald
2764
Bridget Gartz
2765
Monica Heil
2766
Nora Honrath
2767
Madalyn Johnson
2768
Cailey Kirby
2769
Katelyn Lawson
2770
Jolie Marini
2771
Alexa Mavica
2772
Emily Menck
2773
Comp#
Kimberly Menck
Amy Arce
Total: 24
Name
Total: 40
Total: 48
China Eason
3298
Stephanie Eastman
3299
Briana Ewing
3300
Alyssa Fernandez
3301
Katelyn Fuhrmann
3302
Emma Gallahue
3303
Samantha Granizo
3304
Amanda Grieco
3305
Tatiana Ifill
3306
Uki Igori
3307
Dajah Jean-Charles
3308
Asia Johnson
3309
Loyce Kawira
3310
Cassandra Lamadieu
3311
Tia Livingston
3312
Jerika Lufrano
3313
Megan McCabe
3314
Caliann McCraney
3315
Calliann McCraney
3316
Sydney McLaughlin
3317
Maya Nichols
3318
Tressa Novack
3319
Name
Comp#
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 1
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-B - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
DEPAUL
Tomi Adedeji
719
D'Andre Alexis
720
Alexander Algarin
721
Oliver Alvarado
722
Yasir Berry
723
Kwadir Brown
724
Aubyn Bryan II
725
Chazz Bryant
726
Isaac Chen
727
Jack Curry
728
Leonardo Delgado
729
Joey Diaz
730
Hassie Dubois
731
Michael Dwumfour
732
Anthony Francis
733
Name
Comp#
Justin Gross
964
Alec Hoffman
965
Ethan Hunter
966
David Joo
967
Gabe Katselnik
968
Matthew Kaufman
969
Joshua Kim
970
Brandon Knowles
971
Tyler Knowles
972
Casper Lin
973
Simon Model
974
Fola Olutiola
975
Andrew Petti
976
Arjav Shah
977
Junlin Wang
978
Jalen Watson
979
Jacob Waxman
980
Naseer Wilson
981
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Sean Downey
1151
Justin Figueroa
1152
1083
Tariq Garlic
1153
Ted Bolte
1084
Tarique Garlic
1154
Beau Bruneau
1085
Reginald JeanCharles
1155
Jt Byrne
1086
Liam Kinney
1156
Jahan Cannon
1087
Sam LaMonaca
1157
1088
Connor Lingelbach
1158
1089
James Marcheski
1159
Timothy Catrino
1090
Devin Martin
1160
Miles Cook
1091
Reece Miller
1161
1092
Dustin Nguyen
1162
1093
Alex Owen
1163
1094
Qwanshan Townsal
1164
Brandon Edmonds
1095
Joe Votta
1165
Dominic Farole
1096
Joseph Votta
1166
Robert Finkelston
1097
Total: 22
Matt Furey
1098
HUDSON CATHOLIC REGIONAL
Jerry Fusco
1099
Jorden Ardrugsurba
1191
Brent Gillard-Trent
1100
Mouloukou Bangoura
1192
Total: 11
HOLY CROSS
Edward Bolte
Pete Castronuova
Tim Catrino
Chris Cowley
Asa Daniels
Andrew Donachie
Koran Gregory
734
Matthew Grotell
735
Teddy Harper
736
Chase Hebron
737
EASTERN CHRISTIAN
Ning (Kim) Jin
738
Ethan Agnello
992
James Gravlin
1101
Jonathan Barber
1193
Charles Li
739
Trent Braen
993
Jimmy Gravlin
1102
Steven Beck
1194
Eric Lu
740
Adrian Brown
994
David Horn
1103
Jonathan Boc
1195
Darius McDowell
741
Skylar Brown
995
Issac Inyang
1104
Syan Brathwaite
1196
Ethan Medina
742
Nico Cortes
996
Thomas Jillions
1105
Terrell Bush
1197
Nysere Nunn
743
Jason Devries
997
Brandon Kane
1106
Troy Carrington
1198
Chijikoe Nwanonyiri
744
Devin Graham
998
Brendan Kane
1107
Christopher Chavez
1199
Keshav Rajporuit
745
Carter Heerema
999
Bradley Lloyd
1108
Devon Coleman
1200
David Ramierez
746
David Hefty
1000
Greg Long
1109
Brain Cruz
1201
David Ramirez
747
Michael Ji
1001
Austin Maaddi
1110
Masai Davis
1202
Thorsten Reiter
748
Bryan Lineweaver
1002
Bobby Martin
1111
Khashawn Decker
1203
Nicholas Reyna
749
Matthew Matthias
1003
Sean MC Cartney
1112
Hasan Dominick
1204
Nick Reyna
750
Christian Nigro
1004
Sean McCartney
1113
Justin Flores
1205
Sebastian Ruiz
751
Josh Onufer
1005
Javon Nash
1114
Gabriel Garcia
1206
Sterling Spaccarotella
752
Stephen Raman
1006
Jjavon Nash
1115
Nicholas Giordano
1207
Cesar Tapia
753
Alex Saunders
1007
Tim Petrucelli
1116
Edwin Gonzalez
1208
Kim Ting
754
Total: 16
Andrew Senin
1117
Elias Gonzalez
1209
Adedeji Tomi
755
Michael Siwak
1118
Namir Green
1210
Terrell Vassel
756
1019
Mike Siwak
1119
Khalil Jackson
1211
Zach Veliky
757
1020
Nicholas Werkheiser
1120
Kenneth Jamison
1212
Zachary Veliky
758
Bobby D'Angelo
1021
Nathan Zito
1121
Courtney Johnson
1213
Zydrique Williamson
759
Mark Giordano
1022
Royaal Jones
1214
Michael Iannaconi
1023
Juan Lopez
1215
1145
Julian Mena
1216
1146
Satchel Moore
1217
1147
Jharid Morrison
1218
1148
Mario Obando
1219
1220
Total: 41
Total: 23
GILL ST. BERNARD'S
Felix Andersen
Will Dadouris
1024
Total: 39
HOLY SPIRIT
DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD
Ronald Johnson
Matan Arginteanu
959
Paul Kruger
Alex Ashton
960
C.J. Licata
William Chung
961
Will Metzler
Cameron Dupre
962
Greg Niccolai
1028
Lee Dawson
1149
Tomatse Ogedegbe
Joshua Green
963
Mathieu Petit
1029
James Dorner
1150
Sam Opaleye
1221
Samuel Opaleye
1222
1025
1026
1027
Cade Antonucci
Michael Banza
Anthony Coleman
Daante Daniel
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 2
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-B - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
HUDSON CATHOLIC REGIONAL
Name
Jay Westby
Comp#
1495
Total: 6
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Wyatt Blair
1612
Capelli Andrew
1789
Garrett Bradley
1613
Rahul Bendre
1790
Michael Bromley
1614
Rohan Bendre
1791
1615
Adam Berns
1792
Bryan Pagan
1223
Stephon Payne
1224
MATER DEI
Sef Penson
1225
Steven Allegretta
1556
Davis Cook
Micah Pitts
1226
Rick Altenburg
1557
Tom Duncan
1616
James Blume
1793
Johnathon Rivera
1227
Benjamin Ardolino
1558
Alex Eiden
1617
Paul Brown
1794
Orlandus Rivera
1228
Bobby Bialkowski
1559
John-david Fusaro
1618
Andrew Capelli
1795
Valentino Salgado
1229
Tom Canny
1560
Max Goldfarb
1619
John Capobianco
1796
Tsulu Scrivens
1230
Joe Cerrato
1561
Billy Hughes
1620
Johnny Capobianco
1797
Syhiem Simmons
1231
Atom Chaney
1562
Harriso Johnson
1621
William Cen
1798
William Sparks-Newsome
1232
Jimmy Cody
1563
Harrison Johnson
1622
Reid Christmann
1799
Malcolm Stewart
1233
Griffin Cole
1564
Ethan Kuhl
1623
Josh Collin
1800
Giovanni Thompson
1234
Sean Crowell
1565
Jared Levine
1624
Zach Deluca
1801
Gabriel Tosado
1235
Shaun Crowell
1566
Ryan Magee
1625
Mark Dempsey
1802
Ibrahima Toure
1236
Ryan Curley
1567
Victor Magnussan
1626
Samarth Desu
1803
Mikal Trice
1237
John Di Brita
1568
Victor Magnusson
1627
Samarth Desu
1804
Resheed Wallace
1238
James Ellis
1569
Bill Massey
1628
Samuel Fishbein
1805
Justin Williams
1239
John Gallagher
1570
Eric Mendelson
1629
Cole Fitzsimmons
1806
1571
Eric Mendleson
1630
Ryan Gajarawala
1807
Michael Johnson
1572
Matt Petrocelli
1631
Greg Gilbert
1808
James Keating
1573
Brian Reynolds
1632
Spencer Glassman
1809
Ray Laux
1574
Andy Roselund
1633
Simone Gorbaty
1810
Axel Linde
1575
Alex Sandaval
1634
Will Hayward
1811
1576
Eli Silberman
1635
Nicholas He
1812
1577
Nick Wilson
1636
Amit Kundra
1813
Alex Leaf
1814
Aaron Levy
1815
1652
Matt Lim
1816
1653
Matthew Lim
1817
1654
Alan Lin
1818
1819
Pat Gorman
Total: 49
IMMACULATA
Anthony Benson
1246
Greg Leddy
1247
Michael Paustian
1248
Gianni Riga
1249
Mark Schwalm
1250
Keegan Stahl
1251
Total: 6
Luke Lino
Shane Mastro
Isaiah McClain
1578
Rodney Noel
1579
Ryan Nortz
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION MONTCLAI
Matt Pacialli
Mike Abrams
1294
Emmanuel Akinyele
1295
Nashon Bushrod-Lowe
1296
Jarvis Fallah
1297
Angelo Gilot
1298
Miguel Hastings
1299
Elwin Hughes
1300
Deandre Hylton
1301
Keshaun Lampkin
1302
Nashier Lowe-Bushrod
1303
Tyrese McDougall
1304
Joshua Okaru
1305
Emmanuel Perez
1306
Isas Waxter
1307
Total: 14
Justin Jones
1491
Kendall King
1492
Kie'l Mckenzie
1493
Nasir Miller
1494
1582
Mark Abinader
Charles Blood
Dan Coffey
Lorenzo Perez
1583
Daniel Coffey
1655
Liam Petry
1584
Jayner Gorospe
1656
Adam Magistro
1820
1657
Ethan Mandel
1821
1658
Josh Martin
1822
1659
Amish Nuni
1823
1824
Kyle Poetsch
Joseph Ramos
Jake Roberts
1585
1586
1587
Matt Haynie
Matthew Haynie
Bello Lamadiev
Mario Rodriguez
1588
Dylan Lattuga
1660
Anish Nuni
Skyler Smith
1589
Ryan Martinez
1661
Sam Pensiero
1825
1662
Brian Peterson
1826
1663
Chris Pyo
1827
1664
Daniel Ratner
1828
1665
Brian Robusto
1829
1830
John Spinelli
Christopher Stewart
Sean Tonne
Daniel Toth
1590
1591
1592
1593
Nicholas Mills
Nick Mills
Robbie Rossetto
Robert Rossetto
Shawn Tucker
1594
Bryan Smilek
1666
Truman Ruberti
Justin Vidal
1595
Michael Smilek
1667
Cormac Seyfried
1831
1668
Gabe Shiffer
1832
1669
Jack Snyder
1833
1670
Alex Stourton
1834
Lance Tan
1835
Zach Tipnis
1836
Zachary Tipnis
1837
Siddarth Tumu
1838
Tim Zaleski
1490
1581
MORRIS CATHOLIC
Peter Lu
Matt Wojciechowski
MARIST HS
Justin Balsma
Matt Paciulli
1580
Total: 27
1596
1597
Michael Steves
Mike Steves
Carl Wendt
Total: 42
MONTCLAIR KIMBERLEY
Total: 19
Hugh Bator
1610
NEWARK ACADEMY
Ronny Bhatia
1611
Amogh Anakru
1788
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 3
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-B - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
NEWARK ACADEMY
Sam Vazir
1839
David Ventresca
1840
Nick Wecal
1841
Matt Wei
1842
David Wood
1843
Allen Zhu
1844
Elliott Zornitsky
1845
Total: 58
ORATORY PREP
Charles Arnedt
1979
James Banks
1980
Ian Barry
1981
John Batista
1982
Jonathan Batista
1983
Tyler Bayndon
1984
Lorenzo Beer
1985
Nicholas Browne
1986
James Calder
1987
Michael Cantaluppi
1988
Mike Cantaluppi
1989
Sadik Charles
1990
Matthew Ciolino
1991
Andrew Coder
1992
Michael Contaxis
1993
Doug Degolyer
1994
Douglas DeGolyer
1995
Brian Delfs
1996
Mark DeTullio
1997
Patrick Dugan
1998
Xavier Durham
1999
Jake Dyer
2000
Justin Elliott
2001
Ian Ellmer
2002
William Faughnan
2003
Giacomo Fiorenza
2004
Kyle Fudenna
2005
Richard Gilman
2006
Christian Grimm
2007
Aaron Grundy
2008
Michael Guarnuccio
2009
Tim Hartnett
2010
Timothy Hartnett
2011
Stephen Heller
2012
Aidan Herrighty
2013
Max Hubbauer
2014
Maximillian Hubbauer
2015
John Hurrell
2016
Johnson Josiah
2017
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Elliott Justin
2018
Eric Rhines
2068
Cory Diuro
2401
Justin Kalappura
2019
Matthew Rocha
2069
Dominic Guinto
2402
Chris Kelly
2020
Rocco Rodrigues
2070
Matthew Hernandez
2403
Christopher Kelly
2021
Justin Rodriguez
2071
Michael Llaneza
2404
John Kolassa
2022
Matthew Schum
2072
Michael Llanzea
2405
Anton Kral
2023
Harrison Shaw
2073
Diego Lopez
2406
Maximilian Lagana
2024
Nicholas Silva
2074
Philip Okoh
2407
Andrew Lee
2025
Roberto Silva
2075
philp okoh
2408
Warren Lee
2026
Michael Skinner
2076
Matthew Peguro
2409
Diego Legaspi
2027
kevin Sommer
2077
Joseph Penagos
2410
Patrick LeMarble
2028
Lucas Toglia
2078
Thomas Pinto
2411
Adam Lewis
2029
Mark Trella
2079
Eric Reynolds
2412
Rees Lobban
2030
Andrew Vita
2080
Chris Robertson
2413
Liem Lynch
2031
Corey Vita
2081
Christopher Robertson
2414
Leo Mahaffey
2032
Andrew Vita 111
2082
christopher robinson
2415
William Mainente
2033
Liam Watkins
2083
jonathan slodowski
2416
Brendan Mairs
2034
Michael Weinhoffer
2084
Jonathon Slodowski
2417
Giovanni Martinetti
2035
Mike Weinhoffer
2085
Christopher Tapia
2418
John McCarthy
2036
Roland Whitley
2086
Chris Tattoli
2419
Kevin McCarthy
2037
Phillip Worster
2087
Christopher Tattolli
2420
Chris McMahon
2038
Brian Zellenhofer
2088
Brian McReynolds
2039
Total: 110
Brian McShane
2040
Joseph McShane
2041
Salvatore Mercurio
Total: 23
RANNEY SCHOOL
Ethan Brandon
PINGRY
2433
Edward Acosta
2296
Fabricant Charles
2434
2042
Alexy Alin-Hvidsten
2297
Brandon Ethan
2435
Sam Merritt
2043
James Barker
2298
Charles Fabricant
2436
Thomas Mitsch
2044
Brandon Beckford
2299
Marc Greenstein
2437
Mark Miyashiro
2045
Jahnai Binns
2300
Aidan Laszlo
2438
Henry Monaco
2046
Michael Carr
2301
Adelani Odunlami
2439
Brendan Mooney
2047
Tom Drzik
2302
Ademola Odunlami
2440
Brian Moretti
2048
Colin Edwards
2303
Fabio Tessiore
2441
Vedant Mukherjee
2049
luke Ittycheria
2304
Jason Wu
2442
Andrew Munro
2050
Jeremy Lister
2305
Michael Zheng
2443
Jack Munro
2051
Will Long
2306
Brendan Murphy
2052
Total: 11
Oliver Martin
2307
Joseph Nassoura
2053
Josh Metzger
2308
Max Neimeyer
2054
Henry Argueta
2564
David Metzger
2309
Mathew Nelson
2055
Alex Arias
2565
Matthew Peacock
2310
Matthew Nelson
2056
Mohammed Badiru
2566
Nicholas Robinson
2311
Jake Noss
2057
Michael Barrett
2567
Evan Taylor
2312
Oscar O'Brein
2058
Billy Carvalho
2568
Sean Wang
2313
Dan Ojogwu
2059
Felix Chen
2569
Tommy Westerhold
2314
Joseph Pagliuca
2060
Steven Darius
2570
Tyler Williams
2315
George Pavlik
2061
Mark Dementillo
2571
Ben Zhou
2316
James Pavlik
2062
Gabriel Esteves
2572
Matthew Pavlik
2063
Jude Fanfan
2573
Alexander Pompetzki
2064
Naj Finnie
2574
Andres Portes
2065
Sebastian Ramirez
2066
Cleveland Reevey
2067
Total: 21
QUEEN OF PEACE
ROSELLE CATHOLIC
Michael Arajuo
2398
Alexsie Gabayoyo
2575
Michael Araujo
2399
Kyle Gniazdowski
2576
Arturo Cordova
2400
Tyler Gowdy
2577
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 4
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-B - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
ROSELLE CATHOLIC
Anthony Grelicha
2578
Alejandro Jaramillo
2579
Avery Lawrence
2580
Adriel Lopez
2581
Stephen Lopez
2582
Alex McCarthy
2583
Brandon Mejia
2584
Darian Moore
2585
Gabriel Parente
2586
Brandon Percival
2587
Nathan Pineda
2588
Joshua Polo
2589
Kevin Quizhpi
2590
John Reyes
2591
Mike Ritter
2592
Karl Saint Amand
2593
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
James Mitchell III
2642
Luke Grodeska
James Mitchell III
2643
Matthew Harrison
3154
Jahlil Reynolds
2644
Sean Hu
3155
Jahlil Reynolds
2645
Shawn HU
3156
Robert Simpson
2646
Andrew Huisman
3157
Robert Simpson
2647
Michael Jarmer
3158
Daren Turner
2648
Richard Joa
3159
Daren Turner
2649
Garrett Jordan
3160
Carl Valfils
2650
Kyle Kretzmer
3161
Carl Valfils
2651
Alec Kuncken
3162
Khalil Vance
2652
Kevin Lou
3163
Dimarco Veras
2653
Liam Mackay
3164
Dimarco Veras
2654
Bobby Mahon
3165
Nathaniel Waiters
2655
Nicholas MC Laughlin
3166
Nathaniel Waiters
2656
Jack McDonough
3167
Isiah Williams
2657
Nicholas Mclaughlin
3168
Isiah Williams
2658
Kiel McMenaman
3169
John Murtagh
3170
Thomas Nolan
3171
3172
Total: 37
3153
Andrew Sanchez
2594
Josh Santiago
2595
SAINT JOSEPH'S HAMMONTON
Daniel Shirley
2596
Mike Baker
2952
John O'Hearn
Tavares Storey
2597
Robert Dees
2953
Brayden Parks
3173
Matthew Swinehart
2598
Grant Ezbicki
2954
Brendan Perry
3174
Nicholi Thomas
2599
Denzel Ferreyra
2955
Patrick Pettit
3175
David Torres
2600
Alaam Horne
2956
Justin Quigley
3176
George Vega
2601
Salaam Horne
2957
Mitchell Reid
3177
Elijah Williams
2602
Anthony Matro
2958
Drew Reilly
3178
Justin Williams
2603
Jake Matro
2959
Thomas Reilly
3179
2960
Luke Remail
3180
2961
Daniel Rose
3181
2962
Jake Schnaak
3182
Nicholas Scott
3183
Patrick Suchecki
3184
Sam Sun
3185
Quentin Sylvester
3186
Steven Mitchell
Total: 40
Tyler Tartaglia
SAINT ANTHONY
Matt Tucker
Dakota Addison
2622
Dakota Addison
2623
Francis Agwanihu
2624
SAINT ROSE
Shykell D Baerga-Troy
2625
Angelo Acosta
3136
Shykell Baerga-Troy
2626
Zachary Barnes
3137
Tahjan Barlow
2627
Sean Breuche
3138
Tahjan Barlow
2628
Zachary Canderozzi
3139
Naim Beavers
2629
Evan Cantion
3140
Naim Beavers
2630
Evan Cantlon
3141
Tyheem Black
2631
Connor Cassidy
3142
Tyheem Black
2632
Jack Chinery
3143
Futon Fuller
2633
Angelo Cifelli
3144
Futon Fuller
2634
Marco Cocuzza
3145
Savion Herring
2635
Sean Culley
3146
Ayzaah Hooper
2636
Austin Dave
3147
Ayzaah Hooper
2637
Nick DelRusso
3148
Tahjee McBride
2638
Luke Fahy
3149
Tahgee McBride
2639
Jack Ferrante
3150
WILBERFORCE SCHOOL
Donnelly McCants
2640
Peter Ferri
3151
Acasio Pinheiro
Donnelly McCants Jr.
2641
Will Gannon
3152
Total: 11
William Tencza
3187
Timothy Theobald
3188
Matthew Tiernan
3189
Bobby Tuzzio
3190
Stephen Wallace
3191
Philip Williams
3192
Phillip Williams
3193
Luke Winkelman
3194
Jeff Ye
3195
Subin Yoon
3196
Michael Yuschak
3197
Total: 62
Total: 1
3441
Name
Comp#
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 1
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-B - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
BENEDICTINE ACADEMY
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Jessica Verp
956
Claire Harris
1049
Shelby Gribbin
1136
Sophie Winters
957
Maia Heath
1050
Shelby Gribbon
1137
Dani Zeller
958
Alexandra Hickey
1051
Kaealei Light
1138
Nyia Hicks
1052
Stephanie Masciulli
1139
Mae Kane
1053
Ayana Plummer
1140
982
Kelly Kirk
1054
Rebecca Turner
1141
983
Julia Lloyd
1055
Natalie Weeks
1142
984
Erin MC Cue
1056
Asia Young
1143
985
Erin McCue
1057
Gianna Zammarelli
1144
986
Jenna Merchel
1058
1059
Cristina Altamiran
143
Dawn Arumemi
144
Laeuna Chisolm
145
Jeanry Collazos
146
EASTERN CHRISTIAN
Idanov Dameus
147
Emily Byrne
Tajhaina Estime
148
Stephanie Cabral
Katelyn Gil
149
Hannah Campbell
Victoria Gilliard
150
Katie Hefty
Tatyana Horrobin
151
Tiffany Martin
Sandra Hunt
152
Abigail Rodriguez
987
Grace Murray
Osasenaga Iyamu
153
Allison Steiginga
988
Meg Murzello
1060
Tatiana Bleasdell
1167
Sara Jaquez
154
Caitlyn Taylor
989
Megan Murzello
1061
Nalani DeJesus
1168
Colleen Kusi
155
Brittany Van Harken
990
Josephine O'Donnell
1062
Sharron Fernandez
1169
Yvonne McMillan
156
Machenzie Wiegers
991
Adeola Olabinjo
1063
Felicity Flores
1170
Brianna Parise
1064
Reina Garcia
1171
Cameron Pollard-Harris
1065
Nicole Greco
1172
Nicole Risko
1066
Brianna Hernandez
1173
Isabella Romano
1067
Lauren Hernandez
1174
Jessie Romano
1068
Nikita Huertas
1175
Sam Savage
1069
Amber Mendez
1176
Samantha Savage
1070
Zhanye Montague
1177
Julia Shine
1071
Jacqueline Nacipucha
1178
Jaden Shontz
1072
Amanda Nwankwo
1179
Cassidy Smith
1073
Kayla O'Connor
1180
Karington Smith
1074
Crystal Ortiz
1181
Karrington Smith
1075
Pamela Rodriguez
1182
Claudia Swan
1076
Violeta Sanders
1183
Tatyana Tokley
1077
Weeshamar Senatus
1184
Erica Wallace
1078
Nautica Smith
1185
Total: 27
Total: 10
Selena Munroe
157
Shahiana Odies
158
Chinelo Okolo
159
Anayah Patton
160
Laura Segarra
161
Samantha Bittman
1010
Ugochukwu Ukponu
162
Sahara Ensley
1011
Nyla Whyte
163
Lily Fischer
1012
Michelle Yeboah
164
Total: 22
GILL ST. BERNARD'S
Alicia Amoroso
Colette Bilynsky
Nicole Johnson
1008
1009
1013
Erica Phiansunthon
1014
DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD
Jackie Roettger
1015
Emma Arang
932
Lillie Wilson
1016
Lily Arang
933
Olivia Wilson
1017
Hannah Brown
934
Ludi Zhu
Britney Burns
935
Claudine Chartouni
936
Jillian Field
937
Dori Henick
1018
Total: 11
HOLY CROSS
Total: 23
HUDSON CATHOLIC REGIONAL
Jenny Walsh
1079
Jaylyn Bark
1030
Jessica Tyll
1186
938
Sam Wood
1080
Madeline Bescript
1031
Janae Van Burch
1187
Sally Hwang
939
Samantha Wood
1081
Tessa Bruneau
1032
Maria Viteri
1188
Sophia Kim
940
Natia Zarzeczny
1082
Jill Bujanowski
1033
Janoa Watson
1189
Victoria Kong
941
Total: 53
Christina Butcher
1034
Ryan Webb
1190
Nasrin Lin
942
London Butts
1035
Samantha Lovett
943
Angelina Carroll
1036
Lydia Mitchell
944
Caroline Casey
1037
Erika Ogino
945
Rachel Darata
1038
Paulina Quijano
946
Cami Rubach
947
Mia Sacks
948
Katherine Dearstyne
Julia Dermody
Jullia Dermody
1039
1040
1041
Kendall Sapiro
949
Thaya Edmond
1042
Tara Satnick
950
Caroline Felicia
1043
Jennifer Su
951
Juliann Gee
1044
Hannah Thomas
952
Megan Gorleski
1045
Viviana Torres
953
Meghen Gorleski
1046
Allison Tsai
954
Grace Grady
1047
Danielle Vegliante
955
Emily Graves
1048
Total: 24
HOLY SPIRIT
Addison Antonucci
1122
Paxon Antonucci
1123
Savannah Glasser
1240
Chloe Astin
1124
Brianna Libnrizzi
1241
Angela Bannan
1125
Taylor Luger
1242
Abbigal Citta
1126
Carly Makowicz
1243
Danielle Connahy
1127
Sarah Molnar
1244
Delaney Crawford
1128
Alexandra Wehrhan
1245
Anaese Davis
1129
Isabella Desairo
1130
Isabella Desairo,
1131
Alessia Di Filippo
1132
Steph Dilanni
1133
Francesca Geromini
1134
Kristy Goff
1135
IMMACULATA
Total: 6
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION HS
Christina Albetros
1252
Alexis Blanco
1253
Brianna Blanco
1254
Nicole Blanco
1255
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 2
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-B - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION HS
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Madison Sanderlin
1486
Kathryn Quigley
1540
Adebisi Adetoye
1737
Kate Vovor
1487
Amanda Raimondi
1541
Aryana Aziz
1738
Ana Vu
1488
Faith Reash
1542
Catherine Benoit
1739
Chynna Williams
1489
Nicole Rogan
1543
Sanya Bery
1740
Stephanie Sacharanski
1544
Isabelle Catabran
1741
Aprille Simpliciano
1545
Lauren Dougherty
1742
1743
Kellie Brownlee
1256
Tiffany Cardaci
1257
Gabriela Collazo
1258
Zoe Contorno
1259
Total: 10
Melissa DeFrancesco
1260
MATER DEI
Stephanie DeNobile
1261
Caecilia Altenburg
Isabella DiPalma
1262
Kayley Anthony
Carly DiSclafani
1263
Erin Doherty
1496
Cassidy Stimpson
1546
Erin Eagle
1497
Natalia Trojacki
1547
Anna Hope Emerson
1744
Jada Baptist
1498
Mary Verange
1548
Amelia Evans
1745
1264
Jaida Baptist
1499
Jaclyn Whealen
1549
Sophie Gilbert
1746
Brianna Dominguez
1265
Gabrielle Bianchi
1500
Jackie Whelan
1550
Megha Gupta
1747
Alexis Field
1266
amy Borman
1501
Jillian Williams
1551
Jennifer Huo
1748
Jarie Francisco
1267
Madeline Brew
1502
Amanda Yetman
1552
Madison Jones
1749
Cydney Gamido
1268
Marissa Bryans
1503
Amanda Zeuschner
1553
Maya Kannan
1750
Kayla Isla
1269
Mia Buethe
1504
Ke Zheng
1554
MacKay Kayla
1751
Gisele Lewis
1270
Maria Carrillo
1505
Valerie Zoda
1555
Rakhi Kundra
1752
1506
Total: 60
Michelle Lee
1753
Victoria Li
1754
1598
Sophie Licostie
1755
1756
1757
Galina Malone
1271
Nicole Cleary
Caitlin Maloney
1272
Andrea Connors
Caitlin McFadden
1273
Kasmira Dackerman
Caroline McKenna
1274
Jocelyn Dacquel
1509
Emma Bruce
1599
Kayla MacKay
Barbera Nicole
1275
Maria Daly
1510
Teddy Bulajic
1600
Megan McCullogh
Fiona O'Flanagan
1276
Kimberly Deahl
1601
Megan McCullough
1758
Tionne Pommells
1277
Angela DeCapua
1512
Grace Halvey
1602
Silvia Mejia
1759
Kayla Robert
1278
Caitlin Delaney
1513
Leelah Klauber
1603
Mauranda Men
1760
Gabrielle Rodriguez
1279
Concetta Paige DeSimone
1604
Elizabeth Merrigan
1761
Hannah Sancillo
1280
Paige DeSimone
1515
Lailanni Lucien
1605
Lauren Oliner
1762
Beth Stewart
1281
Cassie Dockerman
1516
Brynne Newman
1606
Meghna Padmanabhan
1763
Katrina Stroedecke
1282
Patricia Dunkak
1517
Caylie Privitere
1607
Shannon Peters
1764
Linda Tawdros
1283
Zenia Egan
1518
Evelyn Wallace
1608
Alessandra Quigley
1765
Elish Thomas
1284
Kendall Gemellaro
1609
Jordan Rhodeman
1766
Ellen Thomas
1285
Tara Golding
1520
Indiana Rich
1767
Mairead Thomas
1286
Katelyn Grano
1521
Katelynn Rodriquez
1768
Melanie Torre
1287
Ainsley Elizabeth Hilfiker
Kaila Velez
1288
Caroline Hourican
1523
Caroline Hastings
1638
Victoria Howley
1524
Lauren Hoving
1639
Total: 37
1289
Aizlyn Carasquillo
1290
Allea McFarland
1291
Aniaya Newton
1292
Liticia Winston
1293
Total: 5
MARIST HS
Alexis Anosike
1480
Cortlin Eady
1481
Nyah Harvey
1482
Kibriya Kafele
1483
Tatiana McDougald
1484
Jade Nicholson
1485
1508
1511
1514
1519
1522
MONTCLAIR KIMBERLEY
Salem Belay
Kathryn Correia
Hannah Kramer
Sophie Ward
Total: 12
MORRIS CATHOLIC
Andrea DeRosa
1637
Samantha Jensen
1525
Gabrielle Huresky
1640
Alexa Kaminski
1526
Riley O'Dowd
1641
Rachel Petruska
1642
Elizabeth Rado
1643
Liz Rado
1644
Camila Rivera
1645
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION MONTCLAI
Enaya Barnes
1507
Emma Krall
Kaitlyn Lenehan
Kerry Lenhart
Isabella Limeri
1527
1528
1529
1530
Ashley Mallon
1531
Isabel Rodriguez
1646
Laurel Mason
1532
Prithika Satish
1647
Samantha Soltis
1648
Catherine Sundholm
1649
Molly Whelan
1650
1651
Laurel-Anne Mason
Emma McCarthy
Cookie Mendocca
1533
1534
1535
Kathryn Mongeau
1536
Sarah Zebick
Olivia Montanti
1537
Total: 15
Theresa Osborne
Jen Quigley
1538
1539
NEWARK ACADEMY
Andreaa Romero
1769
Stephanie Roser
1770
Anne Ruble
1771
Justine Seo
1772
Jada Smith
1773
Durga Srivatsan
1774
Jocelyn Tolpin
1775
Eva Verzani
1776
Audra Wagner-Carlberg
1777
Magnolia Wang
1778
Magolia Wang
1779
Jessica Williams
1780
Jessie Williams
1781
Paige Willian
1782
Taj Wilson
1783
Melisa Yaman
1784
Alena Zhang
1785
Elaine Zhou
1786
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 3
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-B - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
NEWARK ACADEMY
Abbey Zhu
1787
Total: 51
OAK KNOLL
Elizabeth Adelhelm
1963
Annalise Cavaliere
1964
Asher Marie Coates
1965
Adriana Coder
1966
Caroline D'Aliso
1967
Julia DeSantis
1968
Olivia Gieselman
1969
Cassidy Harris
1970
Mackenzie Kenny
1971
Emma Leuthner
1972
Anna McMinn
1973
Sabrina Pucillo
1974
Juliana Russo
1975
Morgan Spies
1976
Sophia Spinelli
1977
Antonia Sylva
1978
Total: 16
PINGRY
Julia Axtell
2256
Jillian Bahr
2257
Chase Barnes
2258
Allyson Bisgay
2259
Elle Braverman
2260
Alaina Brotman
2261
Cameron Campbell
2262
Hailey Cernuto
2263
Vicky Chen
2264
Sophia Cortazzo
2265
Amanda Cosentino
2266
Jennifer Coyne
2267
Kathryn Coyne
2268
Julia Dannebaum
2269
Alexis Elliot
2270
Alina Jan
2271
Emily Jin
2272
Shannon Kirdzak
2273
Nicole Kloss
2274
Emily Kwon
2275
Sophie Loesberg
2276
Lindsey Lubowitz
2277
Natalie Lucciola
2278
Grace Mullery
2279
Eleanor Palmer
2280
Zoe Papandreou
2281
Cathleen Parker
2282
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Nia Phillips
2283
Marissa Berrios
2534
Sophie Ricciardi
2284
Winnie Chen
2535
Lillian Rockoff
2285
Amy Cifuentes
2536
Bailey Romano
2286
Gabby Coimbra
2537
Julia Rotatori
2287
Aaliyah Curry
2538
Shruti Sagar
2288
Kala Davis
2539
Mariel Sander
2289
Nadiyah Davis
2540
Sana Sheikh
2290
Sofia Faicon
2541
Lauren Shelby
2291
Amy Ferrigno
2542
Wesley Streicher
2292
Christina Gbadamosi
2543
MacKinley Taylor
2293
Kamille Jacobs
2544
Victoria Watson
2294
Noni Johnson
2545
Rachel Wu
2295
Valentina Liu
2546
Zhifan Luo
2547
Michelle Maita
2548
Total: 40
QUEEN OF PEACE
Name
Comp#
Total: 18
SAINT JOSEPH'S HAMMONTON
Olivia Craig
2950
Gabrielle Sirolli
2951
Total: 2
SAINT ROSE
Andrea Abbott
3083
Kaylee Apple
3084
Samantha Apple
3085
Grace Armstrong
3086
Jamie Bassi
3087
Jennifer Bassi
3088
Shannon Beachem
3089
Alexandra Bonanno
3090
Lauren Bunn
3091
Annie Butler
3092
Deidre Cahill
3093
Deirdre Cahill
3094
Emma Cantion
3095
Karyn Capotorto
3096
Kellimarie Cooper
3097
Kerriann Cooper
3098
Kaitlin Corr
3099
Caitlyn Coyle
3100
Kailah Cummings
3101
Alexis Cuzzo
3102
Erin Dailey
3103
Armelle Dejoie
3104
Aine Donohue
3105
Kristen Doran
3106
Katherine Flynn
3107
Alexis Garry
3108
2380
Jesseye Marquez
2549
Karol Ann Aguila
2381
Kaitlyn Matta
2550
Karol Ann Aquilla
2382
Princess Moise
2551
Jessica Burgueno
2383
Marsha Monel
2552
Jessica Burqueno
2384
Jadesola Oawade
2553
Lauren Campos
2385
Ahvion Perez
2554
Kirsten Castimosa
2386
Daniela Rivera
2555
Alexia Cortes
2387
Rochelle Santos
2556
Samantha Cummings
2388
Halle Sarkodie
2557
Charise Ramos
2389
Kyla Smith
2558
j ramos
2390
Michyah Thomas
2559
Janise Ramos
2391
Tiana Thomas
2560
Jakhai Robinson
2392
Lindsey Toussaint
2561
Khaire Robinson
2393
Tochi Uchuno
2562
Brittney Santiago
2394
Nicole Zhang
2563
Rachel Walter
2395
Total: 30
rachel walters
2396
SAINT ANTHONY
Jessica Wisowaty
2397
Shaniy Cooper -smith
2604
Tara Glover
3109
Shaniya Cooper-Smith
2605
Jillian Haggerty
3110
Jessica Herron
2606
Alexandra Hambsch
3111
Natalie Abreu
Total: 18
RANNEY SCHOOL
Kathleen Allen
2421
Jessica Herron
2607
Brenna Harold
3112
Sarah Awad
2422
Tory Longer
2608
Megan Lawson
3113
Kayla Conley
2423
Tory Longer
2609
Brittany Lopes
3114
Athena Dookie
2424
Jennifer Lopez
2610
Sheila Magrini
3115
Mia Glass
2425
Jenni Lopez
2611
Taylor Martin
3116
Niya Klayman
2426
Jexenia Mendoza
2612
Grace Martis
3117
Lombardi Lombardi
2427
Jexenia Mendoza
2613
Samantha Mastrocola
3118
Natalie Lombardi
2428
Savannah Monsorate
2614
Kavita O'Keefe
3119
Victoria Martorana
2429
Savannah Monsorate
2615
Alexandria Pendergrass
3120
Olivia Metzger
2430
MaRizza Osilla
2616
Erin Prachar
3121
Emma Welch
2431
MaRizza Osilla
2617
Alexandra Preckajlo
3122
Wei Xu
2432
Kiyanna Roberts
2618
Taylor Reilly
3123
Kiyana Roberts
2619
Allison Sergi
3124
Maharene Smith
2620
Juli Slattery
3125
Maharene Smith
2621
Total: 12
ROSELLE CATHOLIC
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 4
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-B - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
SAINT ROSE
Julia Slattery
3126
Anna Southwell
3127
Kayla Stacy
3128
Julia Swanson
3129
Katharine Taylor
3130
Megan Theobald
3131
Emily Tiernan
3132
Marisa Ventura
3133
Eddia Watts
3134
Emma Winkley
3135
Total: 53
TRINITY CHRISTIAN
Morgan Brevard
3264
Alison Champagne
3265
Anne Thomas
3266
Total: 3
Name
Comp#
Nicole First
3421
Catherine Gallo
3422
Maura Hager
3423
Delia Hellander
3424
dellia hellander
3425
Gemma Henderson
3426
Sophie Henderson
3427
Monica Hruzd
3428
Seahyun Lim
3429
Mary Lynch
3430
Morgan Mehmel
3431
Megan Murphy
3432
Michele Quinn
3433
Michelle Quinn
3434
Cassidy Schumm
3435
Meagan Sharkey
3436
Meghan Sharkey
3437
Reagan Sharkey
3438
TRINITY HALL SCHOOL
Regan Sharkey
3439
Alexa Alverio
3267
Claire Sofronas
3440
Anna Barnett
3268
Total: 26
Kate Burgess
3269
Kailin Burnscohen
3270
Reilly Burnscohen
3271
Kelly Cusick
3272
Olivia DeNicola
3273
Isabelle Grimes
3274
Julia Henning
3275
Pallavi Kawatra
3276
Julia LaForgia
3277
Mairead Mark
3278
Kathryn Murray
3279
Erica O'Kelly
3280
Kelsey O'Kelly
3281
Hannah Reynolds
3282
Gina Rienzo
3283
Lexi Salerno
3284
Alessandra Sanfratello
3285
Catherine Stolbof
3286
Cate Toomey
3287
Katie Valsamedis
3288
Kathleen Venezia
3289
Total: 23
VILLA WALSH
Julia Benz
3415
Emily Boylan
3416
Grace Carolonza
3417
Mary Carolonza
3418
Tori Colledge
3419
Julia DiGirolamo
3420
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 1
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-A - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
BERGEN CATHOLIC
Zain Ahmed
165
Emmanuel Appiah
166
Manny Appiah
167
Rabah Billy
168
James Blair
169
Jayse Bradley
170
Jalen Briggs
171
Dylan Brightman
172
John Burke
173
Pete Campbell
174
Peter Campbell
175
Sebastian Cantu
176
Paul Caprio
177
Mark Cho
178
Gene Coleman
179
Melvin Covin
180
Elijah Dean
181
Isaiah Dean
182
Vincent DeFilippis
183
Steven Dellapi
184
Kevin DeLoughry
185
Ryan DeLoughry
186
Vincent DePhillips
187
John DiSpirito
188
John DiSpirtio
189
Brendan Duff
190
Ryan Dunkel
191
Zaahir Faith
192
Robbie Finizio
193
Robert Finizio
194
Anthony Finocchiaro
195
Braedon Fiume
196
Kameron Forston
197
Kamerson Fortson
198
Braedon Fuime
199
Emilio Gonzalez
200
Justin Greenberg
201
Connor Haney
202
Connor Heaney
203
Luke Hobeika
204
Bergen Hyland
205
Michael Hyland
206
Kevin Jackson
207
Umin Jalloh
208
Jahmel Johnson
209
Rahmir Johnson
210
Vince Karabatsos
211
Vincent Karabatsos
212
Jason Kerns
213
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Michael Monahan
237
Luke Sebastian
264
Arjun Patel
334
John Morano
238
Connor Secora
265
Jesus Serna
335
Marquis Morris
239
Matt Selvaggi
266
Samori Simon
336
Kevin Kim
214
Caleb Shaia
267
Toure Simon
337
Joe Korin
215
Elias Shaia
268
Augustin Sullivan
338
Joseph Korin
216
Ryan Slattery
269
Fernando Sullivan
339
Chris Lennox
217
Steven Sondej
270
Deriq Thomas
340
Christopher Lennox
218
Jerry Spina
271
Rohan Tonk
341
Will Lenz
219
Justin Steiner
272
Jack Trimboli
342
William Lenz
220
Justin Stiener
273
Total: 33
Matt Lyons
221
Carlos Tejada
274
Matthew Lyons
222
Peter Theuerkauf
275
Cameron Acito
365
Michael Malone
223
O'Boyle Thomas
276
Evan Adams
366
Mike Malone
224
Tyler Tong
277
Jack Brady
367
Mark Manahan
225
Anthony Trobiano
278
Steve Cordasco
368
Mark Marino
226
Frank Trobiano
279
Aidan Deeck
369
Jorge Mascaro
227
Jeremy Unanue
280
Lewis D'Ippolito
370
Sal Mauro
228
Derek Wafer
281
Michael Dziuba
371
Ryan McCarthy
229
Jack Welch
282
Mike Dziuba
372
Liam McLaughlin
230
Jack Welsh
283
Kevin Edwards
373
Marc Miceli
231
Griffen White
284
Sebastian Fenerty
374
Matt Miceli
232
Dean Williamson
285
John Michael Figueroa
375
Alex Milano
233
Ahmed Yahya
286
Michael Fisher
376
Alexander Milano
234
Ryan Zihenni
287
Kyle Gentek
377
John Minella
235
Dan Hullihan
378
John Minelli
236
Daniel Hullihan
379
Gregory Nargizian
240
Suhney Amadi
310
Michael Hullihan
380
Erickson Nichols
241
Sean Booc
311
Sean Hullihan
381
Erikson Nichols
242
Nikith Boyapati
312
Neil Hunter
382
Graydon Nichols
243
Max Cales
313
Brian Hutchison
383
Thomas O'Boyle
244
Justin Carido
314
Nick Hutchison
384
Tom O'Boyle
245
Alex Chenet
315
Paul Jacob
385
Will O'Connell
246
David Essel
316
Bobby Johnson
386
Patrick O'Connor
247
Antonio Feliciano
317
Montel Johnson
387
Earney Osuna
248
Paul Fernadez
318
Matthew Kraft
388
Saarang Patel
249
Gabe Fernandez
319
Luke LaRosa
389
Robert Perez
250
Paul Fernandez
320
Graham Laughlin
390
Gianpaolo Permicone
251
Spencer Fontaine
321
Zachary Mahaney
391
GianPaolo Pernicone
252
Robert Herbert
322
Rob Maiorino
392
Theuerka Peter
253
Miguel Hernandez
323
Alex Manley
393
Stephen Pirro
254
Dranreb Jiminez
324
Sean May
394
Steve Pirro
255
Jaden Montilus
329
Nolan McDonald
395
James Prior
256
Sam Manu
325
Connor Melko
396
Bilal Rabah
257
Kevin Maxi
326
Grant Melko
397
Billy Rabah
258
Mike Mazzei
327
John Nguyen
398
Billy Rahab
259
Joshua Minick
328
Vince Nguyen
399
Nicholas Rossi
260
Angelo Napoli
330
Eric Ostock
400
Tyler Ruperti
261
Jon O'Such
331
John Poyatt
401
Angelo Santos
262
Rhystan Pangilinan
332
Noah Richardson
402
Matteo Saracino
263
Mike Parsacala
333
Max Sakach
403
Total: 123
BISHOP AHR
BISHOP EUSTACE PREP
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 2
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-A - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
John Bermudez
458
Henry Kiechlin
508
Michael Strobel
558
Brendan Bodisch
459
Patrick Kilcooley
509
Patrick Tajanlangit
559
Jack Borenius
460
Connor Morris
532
Sean Tajanlangit
560
John Borenius
461
Nicholas Morse
533
Andrew Thomson
561
Joe Boyle
462
Paul Knepple
510
Quinn Trent
562
Ryan Bragg
463
Nolan Kostulias
511
Colin Trigani
563
Marc Brewer
464
Mike Lomazzo
512
Nick Trigani
564
Colton Brooks
465
Jack Lotosky
513
Evan Tsarnas
565
Mitchell Bundschuh
466
Will Lutkewitte
514
Joe Walsh
566
Mitchell Bunschuh
467
Chris MacPherson
515
Connor Ward
567
Matt Caceres
468
Mateo Malek
516
Cameron Willemstyn
568
Andrew Canale
469
Matt Markowski
517
Eric Wnorowski
569
Justin Case
470
Sean Martinek
518
Jeremiah Yeboah-Afihene
570
Matt Cavallaro
471
Josh Martinez
519
Noah Yuro
571
Vincent Cinko
472
Ray Martini
520
Anthony Zamarra
572
Charles Ciraolo
473
Raymond Martini
521
Mike Zupko
573
Rafael Coppola
474
Eric McGrouther
522
Anthony Crivello
475
Pat McGuiness
523
Tanner Crochet
476
Patrick McGuiness
524
Will Anderson
574
Michael DeMasi
477
Tim McInerney
525
John Beute
575
Brian Dengler
478
Jack McNamara
526
Alexander Blanco
576
Joe Desaye
479
Dan Mead
527
Zach Brenner
577
Fredson Desravines
480
JP Merkler
528
Peter Butler
578
Patrick Devine
481
Matt Michelli
529
Tommy Catapano
579
Alex DiResta
482
Ryan Miele
530
Peter Chan
580
Jon Dooling
483
Donny Mills
531
Norman Chen Liaw
581
Dan Draganoff
484
Aidan O'Hara
534
Al Chiesa
582
Daniel Draganoff
485
George Papageorge
535
Dan Cimaglia
583
Tom Dugan
486
Ryan Paris
536
Will Collins
584
Justin Durney
487
Aidan Picadio
537
Dan Connolly
585
Nick Ebert
488
Aidan Picardio
538
Daniel Connolly
586
Jake Enright
489
Nick Reich
539
Harrison Cooley
587
Lars Enstrom
490
Luke Reid
540
Owen Crann
588
Blaise Ferro
491
Nick Rienzo
541
Matt Cristou
589
Will Foley
492
Nick Robertson
542
Joseph Cusano
590
Zach Francese
493
Victor Roccki
543
Ira Daly
591
Seva Galant
494
Matt Roma
544
Joey DeFeo
592
Riley Gardner
495
Matthew Roma
545
Joseph Donini
593
Joe Gatti
496
Parker Scherer
546
Matt Donnelly
594
Nathaniel Giallanza
497
Alex Schueller
547
Aidan Duffy
595
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS
Matt Goetz
498
John Sheridan
548
Jackson Aguilar
449
Kevin Espiritu
596
Thomas Gray
499
Joe Smith
549
Michael Antonucci
450
James Falivene
597
David Ham
500
Vincent Sobal
550
Genaro Anzalone
451
Ian Feeley
598
John Healy
501
Thomas Soder
551
Drake Anzano
452
Max Frankel-Thonet
599
Brian Hill
502
Joe Sorentino
552
Kent Anzano
453
Sam Fuchs
600
William Huntley
503
Joe Sorrentino
553
Ethan Arce
454
Brandon Gaceta
601
Shane Isacson
504
Marc Sorrentino
554
Youssef Attia
455
Brendan Gage
602
Tim Jacoutot
505
J.P Stark
555
Mathias Babson
456
Joey Gambetta
603
Jake Jakub
506
J.P. Stark
556
Christian Berger
457
Joseph Gambetta
604
Kevin Kane
507
Ben Steenland
557
Liam Gannon
605
BISHOP EUSTACE PREP
Maxwell Sakach
404
Jack Smith
405
Philip Sobocinski
406
Jason Stott
407
Zach Thelan
408
Zach Thelen
409
Jason Varley
410
Zahir Williams
411
Total: 47
CAMDEN CATHOLIC
Austin Branch
422
Richard Castaneda
423
Richie Castaneda
424
Jarred Chow
425
Matt Coffey
426
Patrick Corbett
427
Greg DelColombo
428
Kameron Dupree
429
Kyle Dupree
430
Lawrence Eaddy
431
Trey Eaddy
432
Kyrel Gregory
433
Marcus Hillman
434
Jordan Jefferson
435
Denny Kelly
436
Vinny Maine
437
Thomas McBride
438
Colin McConnell
439
Braeden McHugh
440
Kris Noone
441
Anthony O'Toole
442
Jamal Parker
443
John Pfisterer
444
Nadir Shakir
445
Shane Slack
446
Nazir Streater
447
Noah Washington
448
Total: 27
Total: 125
DELBARTON
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 3
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-A - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
DELBARTON
Luke Gannon
606
William Gannon
607
Billy Gano
608
Sam Gilman
609
Will Gilman
610
Jacob Grayzel
611
Ryan Gruby
612
Christian Gubler
613
Nick Gubler
614
Tim Guider
615
Max Guillossou
616
Max Guillousou
617
Chris Gustafsson
618
Charles Han
619
Mashod Harrison
620
David Hickey
621
Jack Howley
622
Jonathan Hua
623
Jordan Hubbard
624
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Andrew Perry
655
Justin Fuhrman
789
Michael Shea
839
Moise Pierre
656
Farrell Garcon
790
Mike Shea
840
Francis Price
657
Christian Gelin
791
Pat Sullivan
841
Cole Reardon
658
Kevin Gelin
792
Patrick Sullivan
842
Ashton Rollins
659
Max Geuder
793
Pat Taddei
843
Alex Ronco
660
Demmanuel Gonzalez
794
Erik Touhey
844
Andrew Rubino
661
Max Gueder
795
Justin Touhey
845
Joshua Ryan
662
Jack Hakula
796
Sam Ufford
846
Nick Sierotko
663
Matt Hartman
797
Danny Unaucho
847
James Smart
664
Nicholas Ireland
798
Kieran Ungemach
848
Paul Spada
665
Aidan Kelly
799
Andrew Weland
849
William Stroud
666
Will Kelly
800
Robert Welch
850
Vishrudan Swami
667
Tommy Kersting
801
Tom Wynne
851
Jonathan Tze
668
Pat Moriarty
819
Alex Zeepvat
852
Jake Ullman
669
Patrick Moriarty
820
Luke Zeepvat
853
Matt Ungar
670
Declan Mulholland
821
Total: 94
James Visceglia
671
Alex Klebba
802
Justin Yazdi
672
Chris Klemm
803
Angelo Bagabaldo
895
Kevin Zhong
673
Alex Kovacs
804
Trevor Barber
896
Gabe Lartigue
805
Reymann Brant
897
Giovanni Lewis
806
David Calderon
898
807
Total: 100
DONOVAN CATHOLIC
Stephen Jagoe
625
DON BOSCO
Daniel Jones
626
Matt Agrusti
760
Jeff Lieto
Peter Castronuova
899
Ryan Josh
627
Matthew Agrusti
761
Jeffrey Lieto
808
Pat Clark
900
Tom Kautzmann
628
Richard Agrusti
762
Louis Longobardo
809
David Dobin
901
Anthony Kearns
629
Youngs Aidan
763
Ian McCormack
810
Frank Durkin
902
Joseph Kearns
630
Wankeith Akin
764
Billy McNicholas
811
Jon Flagg
903
Cameron Ketchum
631
Mike Amalfitano
765
JD Mender
812
Joe Gaeta
904
Ryan Kidd
632
Steve Amalfitano
766
Nicholas Mesropyan
813
Sean Gallo
905
J.P. Mondelli
647
Michael Amalifatano
767
Nick Mesropyan
814
Brandon Gillen
906
Roberto Montesdeoca
648
Steven Amalifatano
768
Anthonio Michel
815
John Hadley
907
Matt Lamb
633
Nicholas Benfante
769
Nick Miller
816
Zach Herman
908
Brendan Lawlor
634
Aree Booker
770
Jesse Mingalone
817
Zach Hopkins
909
Hudson Lee
635
Matt Bruchalski
771
Conor Minutillo
818
Dez Hunter
910
Mikhael Lockhart
636
John Bruzzese
772
Rob Natale
822
Justin Juanillo
911
Mike Lodge
637
Ben Bukai
773
Robert Natale
823
Jagger Karaska
912
John Luby
638
Miles Cobb
774
Connor Nicholson
824
Ian Knapp
913
Alex Luo
639
Matt Costanzo
775
Conor Nicholson
825
Adrian Lekperic
914
Dan Maguire
640
Matt Daley
776
Ryan Nicholson
826
Michael Lekperic
915
Matt Martini
641
Conor Daly
777
Luke Novak
827
Peter Macron
916
Brendan McEnroe
642
Jared DeLeon
778
Charles Octobre
828
John McEvoy
917
Liam McSorley
643
Jarret Deleon
779
Devon O'Loughlin
829
Dan Popo
918
Malcolm Mead
644
Jarrett DeLeon
780
Jun Omiya
830
Daniel Popo
919
Alec Miller
645
John Delzotto
781
Ray Pellicano
831
Brant Rayman
920
Arjun Mittal
646
Rick Donegan
782
Steve Pererson
832
Evan Root
921
Jeremy Nugent
649
Patrick Donnelly
783
Aidan Pizzo
833
Carmine Rosato
922
Shawn Ohazuruike
650
Paul Dreizler
784
Drew Pugliese
834
Will Russell
923
Dillon O'Loughlin
651
Joe Erskine
785
Jack Ramos
835
Brendan Ryan
924
Ben O'Mara
652
Joseph Erskine
786
Chris Rauchet
836
Kieran Ryan
925
Joseph O'Reilly
653
Brian Frank
787
David Rosas
837
Adam Sadowski
926
Andres Padilla
654
Eric Frank
788
Kiyon Santos
838
James Tamasy
927
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 4
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-A - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
DONOVAN CATHOLIC
Jake Thoms
928
Brent Tooker
929
Sean Ulep
930
Angus Yeoman
931
Total: 37
NOTRE DAME
Jared Alston
1898
Kevin Arbito
1899
Nicholas Ausgustin
1900
Brendan Barnes
1901
Dan Brescia
1902
Colin Bromwell
1903
Jesse Burnett
1904
Kyle Burns
1905
Evan Bush
1906
Jack Carroll
1907
Jack Collins
Elijah Coyne
1908
1909
Johnny Dell' Angelo
1910
John Dimmick
1911
Dan Diubaldi
1912
Will Groth
Brennan Guce
1913
1914
Dante Hammond
1915
Jake Hancin
1916
Evan Harris
1917
Trevor Harris
Noah Hewitt
Isaiah Hill
1918
1919
1920
Matt Hill
1921
Colin Holness
1922
Chris Iucolino
1923
Miguel Jimenez-Vergara
1924
Pat Jones
1925
Louis Juliano
1926
Will Kaniper
1927
Max Moreno
1941
Ben Morley
Tommy Moxham
1942
1943
Paul Moyer
1944
Minas Kostis
1928
Chris Kuran
1929
Ryan Landi
1930
Eric Liedtka
1931
Jacob Liedtka
1932
Rouselle Ligon
1933
Alec Mabie
1934
Eric Margadonna
1935
Name
Comp#
Sasha Mathieu
1936
Jason Mays
1937
Kevin McGowan
1938
Kevin McLaughlin
1939
Brendan McMenamin
1940
Jezreal Nazario
1945
Dave Nicolas
1946
Liam Nixon
1947
Joe O'Donnell
1948
Ajani Owens
1949
Fynn Payer
1950
Will Peters
1951
Joe Pogyor
1952
Matthew Reed
1953
Mike Robedee
1954
Anthony Ruhl
1955
Brian Ruhl
1956
Dylan Sica
1957
CJ Smith
1958
Seth Solidum
1959
Hunter Tilton
1960
Emilio Valentin
1961
Alex Wang
1962
Total: 65
PARAMUS CATHOLIC
Name
Comp#
PAUL VI
Nathan Astorga
2191
Jacob Austin
2192
Jacobm Austin
2193
Myles Austin
2194
Tyler Barnett
2195
Brian Bolgiltz
2196
Joe Bonagura
2197
Sean Bonner
2198
Jack Brogan
2199
Dominik Brown
2200
Emilio Bucceroni
2201
Mark Buckley
2202
Richard Bush
2203
Gianluca Catalini
2204
Luca Catalini
2205
Name
Comp#
Connor Ploski
2240
Devon Rand
2241
Christopher Randle
2242
Erick Robenson
2243
Chris Rodriguez
2244
Christopher Rpdriguez
2245
Anthony Santora
2246
Frank Scaramuzzo
2247
Robbie Schafer
2248
Gabe Schwankent
2249
Gabe Schwankert
2250
Matt Slattery
2251
Matthew Slattery
2252
Antonio Tarantino
2253
Ryan Tenerelli
2254
Tyron Tucker
2255
Total: 65
Adam Constantino
2206
Stephen Conte
2207
POPE JOHN XXIII
Max Dickens
2208
Darius Berdej
2357
Maxwell Dickens
2209
Andy Domasky
2358
Emman Encarnado
2210
Kyle Frey
2359
Logan Farnak
2211
Austin Gacquin
2360
Thomas Francesconi
2212
Jacob Hackett
2361
Thomas Franciosoni
2213
Travis Kasabri
2362
Evan Francis
2214
Dan Mulkerin
2365
2363
Ali Brightwell
2110
Christopher Giacobbe
2215
Scott Lombardi
Hubert Bugowski
2111
Thomas Gilbert
2216
John McGuire
2364
Jon Clark
2112
Tom Gilbert
2217
Kevin Nam
2366
Stefan Dela Riva
2113
Sam Giumarello
2218
John Novak
2367
Wendell Denis
2114
Spencer Gopalan
2219
James O'Brien
2368
Naim Gilyard
2115
Nicholas Hallam
2220
Thomas Perretta
2369
Allen Gomez
2116
Nick Hallam
2221
Colin Phillips
2370
D'Andre Goodson
2117
Zach Hiller
2222
Brian Ryu
2371
Christophe Hall
2118
Elvis Hines
2223
Bryan Ryu
2372
Alijah Jackson
2119
Jon Horton Jr
2224
Arthur Saint-Preux
2373
Diego Morales
2126
Dylan Jackson
2225
Emmanuel Saint-Preux
2374
Patrick Morano
2127
Evan Jackson
2226
Noah Sharp
2375
Michael Kratochvil
2120
Ben Jennings
2227
Travis Thogode
2376
Yameer Lowery
2121
Nicholas Kane
2228
Brian Warsh
2377
Tyrel Manuel-Weekes
2122
Nick Kane
2229
Jimmy Zignorksi
2378
Raymond Meagher
2123
Stefone Moore-Green
2232
Jimmy Zignorski
2379
Jared Mendez
2124
Dominik Morton
2233
Michael Mendoza
2125
Cameron Locantore
2230
Drew Singleton
2128
Nicholas Locantore
2231
Alex Bracken
2511
Mohamed Toure
2129
Rob Najee
2234
Brian Campagna
2512
Javon Turner
2130
Joe Obasi
2235
Gianlucca Cangemi
2513
Jalen Walters
2131
Austin Olsen
2236
Andrew Capro
2514
Ahman Williams
2132
Austin Olson
2237
Stephen Clagget
2515
William Winkler
2133
John Paolucci
2238
Steve Claggett
2516
Johnny Paolucci
2239
Total: 24
Total: 23
RED BANK CATHOLIC
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 5
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-A - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
RED BANK CATHOLIC
Quinn Conway
2517
Tim Corey
2518
Alex Dealto
2519
Ryan Decker
2520
Gianlucca Gangemi
2521
Bobby Greves
2522
Tanner Laken
2523
Domenico Manzo
2524
Noah Olsen
2525
Noah Olson
2526
Jack Pelech
2527
Chris Quindes
2528
Paddy Sciortino
2529
Joe Tamburri
2530
Jack Taylor
2531
Joe Voglino
2532
Tom Voglino
2533
Total: 23
SAINT AUGISTINE
Matt Balestriere
2659
Sean Becker
2660
Frank Bergamo
2661
Matt Bernard
2662
Matthew Bernard
2663
Jack Billings
2664
Brett Bodnar
2665
Chris Booth
2666
Ethan Bowe
2667
Andrew Bretnall
2668
Blaise Collins
2669
Casey Collins
2670
Shamere Collins
2671
Matt Compton
2672
Ernest Coursey
2673
Jaylen DeCoteau
2674
Kyle Dobbins
2675
Gerry Dobson
2676
Matthew Dortu
2677
Zeke Ennis
2678
Jake Fernadez
2679
Jake Fernandez
2680
Matt Fisher
2681
Sal Gallina
2682
Salvato Gallina
2683
TJ Goshaw
2684
Blake Goswick
2685
Will Gould
2686
Owen Haldeman
2687
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Spencer Infranco
2688
Jack Coleman
2800
Connor Gallagher
2848
Brandon Nailor
2703
Nick DeGenaro
2801
Connor Griffin
2849
Chase Knechtel
2689
Matt DeLlea
2802
Matthew Hall
2850
Mario Licciardello
2690
Coleton Demezza
2803
John Hermitt
2851
Nick Luciano
2691
Nicholas Densieski
2804
Robert Hermitt
2852
Vic Mahar
2692
Nick Densieski
2805
Brandon Hibinski
2853
Nick Mahon
2693
Coleton DiMezza
2806
Taras Holovko
2854
Geno Mainiero
2694
Matt Doyle
2807
Timothy Iannuzzo
2855
Rajdaman Mander
2695
Ryan Furlong
2808
Dylan Johnson
2856
Will Martini
2696
Mel Gonzales
2809
Paul Johnson
2857
Collin Mason
2697
Sean James
2810
Lord Jones
2858
Devon Matthews
2698
Kyle Kane
2811
Jordan Joseph
2859
Charles McCardell
2699
Sean Kolb
2812
Tim Kenney
2860
Connor Melko
2700
Matthew Langdon
2813
Timothy Kenney
2861
Grant Melko
2701
Adam Licciardello
2814
Alister Murray
2869
Tim Merighi
2702
Kacey Lindsay
2815
James Lawrence
2862
Brendan Nailor
2704
Jeffrey Nelson
2816
Luke Leonard
2863
Anthony Neri
2705
Ronald Nuzzolo
2817
Jared Little
2864
James Pendzik
2706
Rory Pako
2818
Kevyn Martinez
2865
Robert Petrie
2707
Donovan Reiser
2819
Joseph Martorano
2866
Marc Reeder
2708
Matt Repko
2820
Thomas McNulty
2867
Sincere Rhea
2709
Alex Rufo
2821
Jason Mercado
2868
Alex Rosenbleeth
2710
Michael SantoPadre
2822
Christopher Nguyen
2870
John Sabella
2711
Philip Wojtowicz
2823
Xavier O'Brian
2871
Matt Savela
2712
Matthew Savela
2713
Patrick Sharp
2714
Dale Shober
2715
Andrew Silver
2716
Nicholas Simila
2717
Nick Simila
2718
Anthony Sofran
2719
Antonio Talotta
2720
Nick Venuto
2721
Nick Vicente
2722
Uriah Whyte
2723
Tony Wilson
2724
Justin Wright
2725
Spencer Zaleskiewicz
2726
William Zaleskiewicz
2727
Andres O'Connell
2872
Ryan O'Malley
2873
2824
Eddie Padilla
2874
2825
Alex Paredes
2875
2826
Jonathan Parmelee
2876
Siva` Annadorai
2827
Lucas Pick
2877
Sivaprakash Annadorai
2828
Akash Prasad
2878
Charles Bakos
2829
Akask Prasad
2879
2830
Derek Quiambao
2880
Zachary Bell
2831
Zachary Radi
2881
Christopher Brooks
2832
Kerry Regis
2882
Kevin Campbell
2833
Patrick Reilly
2883
Nasir Cole
2834
Kyle Reyes Quiambao
2884
2835
Kyle Reyes-Quiambao
2885
Christian Consales
2836
Noah Roach
2886
Antonio Costa
2837
Jameer Robinson
2887
Tyler Costeira
2838
JobanPreet Saini
2888
SAINT JOHN VIANNEY
Matthew Costello
2839
Eric Schuhrer
2889
Connor Adair
Thomas Costello
2840
Brandon Shank
2890
2841
Brendan Shank
2891
2842
Amanpreet Singh Ghotra
2892
2843
Ryan Stephen
2893
2894
Total: 69
Aaron Alquiros
Nicholas Braccia
Nick Braccia
2792
2793
2794
2795
Total: 32
SAINT JOSEPH (METUCHEN)
Justin Abi-Atme
Derek Aborde
Patrick Alva
Charlie Bakos
Nassir Cole
William Davenport
Jordan Davis
Joshua DeCastro
Brandon Brunson
2796
Christopher Dolan
2844
Dylan Tyrrell
Jeffrey Chang
2797
William Drumgool
2845
Eric Varghese
2895
2846
Malcolm Virgil
2896
2847
Ian Weisinger
2897
Jeffrey Cheng
Mike Clancy
2798
2799
Ezra Erakpotobor
Matthew Franco
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 6
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-A - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
SAINT JOSEPH (METUCHEN)
Krishna White
2898
Ian Wiesinger
2899
Total: 76
SAINT JOSEPH MONTVALE
Chris Alexander
2900
Paul Banach
2901
Luke Berninger
2902
Mark Bodnar
2903
Ryan Botto
2904
Patrick Buckley
2905
Chris Cheeseman
2906
Kyle Clark
2907
Dalton Collins
2908
Dan Costello
2909
Chris Della Iacona
2910
Quiorie Desroches
2911
Mike Donaghy
2912
Amari Edwards
2913
Franklin Falby
2914
Josh Fedd-Jackson
2915
Jimmy Fitzpatrick
2916
Bryan Francis
2917
Max Garcia
2918
Alec Goodman
2919
Steven Halko
2920
Hunter Hayek
2921
Tyler Hayek
2922
Kyle Hochrine
2923
Isaiah Hopkinson
2924
Naje Jeter
2925
Brian Kearns
2926
Hajiek Leonard
2927
Gianni Lisa
2928
Matt Lobaton
2929
Tyson Maresca
2930
Robert Martin
2931
Mike Marto
2932
Calvin Masella
2933
Jose Mercado
2934
Joseph Messanna
2935
Sean Mitchell
2936
Gavin O'Sullivan
2937
Christian Papa
2938
Chris Pasinski
2939
Tyle Piorkowski
2940
Luke Plescia
2941
Gage Poindexter
2942
Ryan Powell
2943
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Brian Smith
2944
Ryan Hartnett
3005
Xavier Ritter
3055
Guerson Toupuissant
2945
John Hester
3006
Daniel Rivera
3056
Habacuc Toupuissant
2946
Michael Hester
3007
Edwin Rivera
3057
Mike Tyrie
2947
Matthew Honig
3008
James Robbins
3058
Ryan Windram
2948
Riley Horton
3009
Khyree Robinson
3059
Jack Zaccaro
2949
Malchijah Hoskins
3010
Kyree Robinson
3060
Kolton Huber
3011
Brandon Rossi
3061
Kevin Keegan
3012
Daniel Rowe
3062
2963
Liam Keegan
3013
Michael Salameh
3063
Prince Adablah
2964
Dennis Kirby Jr.
3014
Michael Salemeh
3064
Masaki Aerts
2965
Michael Larkin
3015
Brian Savage
3065
2966
Mike Larkin
3016
Samay Shamdasani
3066
2967
Matthew Lee
3017
Chris Shaw
3067
2968
Johnathan Lewis
3018
Andrew Smith
3068
Aiden Bertron
2969
Conor Mahon
3019
Jackson Tennant
3069
Thomas Bertron
2970
Cj Mainor
3020
Jonathan Thybulle
3070
2971
Charles Mainor Jr.
3021
Jared Velose
3071
2972
Michael Mangual
3022
Jared Veloso
3072
2973
James Marchione
3023
Ethan Wang-so
3073
Said Boykin
2974
Dominick Mastrodonato
3024
Alex Wedgbury
3074
Malcolm Brunson
2975
Maasai Maynor
3025
Alex Wedgebury
3075
2976
Seth McLaughlin
3026
Charles Williams
3076
Clarke Cameron
2977
John Mernar
3027
Jared Wilson
3077
Bobby Chambers
2978
Zamir Mickens
3028
Robbie Wisowaty
3078
2979
Jeremiah Naramore
3029
Robert Wisowaty
3079
Tyler Cholankeril
2980
Jeremiah Narramore
3030
Marek Wlodarski
3080
Liam Christman
2981
Thomas Narramore
3031
William Woltmann
3081
2982
Gus Nations III
3032
James Wright
3082
Mark Cozzarelli
2983
Christian Near
3033
Total: 120
Jeremiah De Guzman
2984
Alex Novello
3034
Will Delaney
2985
Alexander Novello
3035
Rafael Alba
3198
William Delaney
2986
R.J. Oben
3036
Anthony Algieri
3199
Massimo DiMuzio
2987
Marcos Parada
3037
Christian Archer
3200
Richard Doren
2988
Marcos Parrada
3038
Hugh Arthurs
3201
Brenden Ekawalahu
2989
Brandon Parrado
3039
Nathan Beauvais
3202
Brendan Ekwughalu
2990
Bryce Payne
3040
Erik Bodnar
3203
Luis Espinal
2991
Ben Pedrula
3041
Luke Boylan
3204
Dakari Falconer
2992
William Perlman
3042
Gavin Branch
3205
Billy Fitzpatrick
2993
Ben Petrula
3043
Felipe Cambeiro
3206
Michael Flanagan
2994
Matthew Phillips
3044
James Caprio
3207
Mick Flanagan
2995
Will Pikus
3045
Donovan Carter
3208
Royce Flores
2996
William Pikus
3046
James Carter
3209
Thomas Girgis
2997
Anthony Pineros
3047
Andrew Deditch
3210
Kevin Goines
2998
Shashwat Punjanji
3048
Douglas DelTurco
3211
Duran Gonzalez
2999
Robert Quintas
3049
Anthony DelVecchio
3212
Kj Gray
3000
Steven Racki
3050
Matthew DiCaro
3213
Anthony Greco
3001
Andres Reyes
3051
Michael DiDonato
3214
Krystoffer Green
3002
Anthony Reyes
3052
Justin Dodson
3215
Ian Harnett
3003
Cairo Richards
3053
Bryan Dorval
3216
3004
Michael Richards
3054
Kevin Duffy
3217
Total: 50
SAINT PETER'S
Andrew Adablah
Paul Ames
David Arroyo
Markus Bagley
Cameron Blair
Jordan Blassingame
Justin Bonner
Andres Callegari
Robert Chambers
Cameron Clarke
Jihad Harrell
SETON HALL
Licensed To: Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2/14/2016 Page 7
NJSIAA Group Championhsips
Non-Public Groups A & B
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/20/2016
NP-A - Team Roster - Non Public
Name
Comp#
SETON HALL
Aidan Gaul
3218
Daniel Gizzo
3219
Myles Gomez
3220
Nicholas Grasso
3221
Benjamin Groppe
3222
Yoonjae Heo
3223
Jiuk Hong
3224
Roberto Hormazabal
3225
Brian Jordan
3226
Joshua Kaminski
3227
Brian Kelly
3228
Brandon Moorer
3239
Ethan Morrison
3240
Mark Morrison
3241
Cody Kohn
3229
Malik Kosanovich
3230
Zachary Margovskiy
3231
Matthew Martins
3232
Alexander Matai
3233
John McCarthy
3234
Patrick McCarthy
3235
Tyler McGuigan
3236
James McGuire
3237
Romuald Merluza
3238
David Ndu
3242
Sam Okparaeke
3243
Nicolas Parisi
3244
Kyle Regan
3245
William Rockson
3246
Ethan Ruiz
3247
Benjamin Ruvo
3248
Max Ruvo
3249
Joseph Savastano
3250
Philip Sprague
3251
Nicholas Stefanelli
3252
Ammari Sylla
3253
Fiori Tannenbaum
3254
Sean Theoclitus
3255
Darrell Wakefield
3256
Michael Weber
3257
Dan Wikstrom
3258
Drew Williams
3259
Matthew Williams
3260
Shane Williamson
3261
Daniel Zarillo
3262
Jonathan Zazzali
3263
Total: 66
UNION CATHOLIC
Name
Comp#
Name
Comp#
Elijah Abraham
3338
Rashid Odoms
3388
Christian Albanese
3339
Chinedu Okoro
3389
Kwaku Ampadu
3340
Carl Opont
3390
Obadare Animashaun
3341
Nate Papachristos
3391
Max Berg
3342
Karan Patel
3392
Nick Birritteri
3343
Josh Perez
3393
Elisha Boamah
3344
Sam Perez
3394
Justin Cadas
3345
Jimmy Perona
3395
Myles Christie
3346
Zach Piazza
3396
Perry Christie
3347
Jon Pineda
3397
Anthony Dawson
3348
Jonathan Pineda
3398
Isaac Eason
3349
Chris Power
3399
Matt Eastman
3350
Kevin Rivas
3400
Chris Erlandsen
3351
Branden Roach
3401
AJ Fusco
3352
Brandon Roach
3402
Alex Garcia
3353
Trae Robinson
3403
Trevor Garrity
3354
Andre Rodriguez
3404
Greg Gibbs
3355
Gerard Rokosz
3405
Nick Giudetta
3356
Michael Scott Bey
3406
Nick Giuditta
3357
Andy Shi
3407
Matt Gomez
3358
Yosvany Sigler
3408
Matt Green
3359
Todd Smith
3409
Tom Greey
3360
Nicholas Stetin
3410
Patrice Guillaume
3361
Nick Stetin
3411
Ignatius Hazelwood
3362
Patrick Sullivan
3412
Jakell Henderson
3363
Joe Veliakath
3413
Julian Hislop
3364
Bishop Williams
3414
Callum Howald
3365
Makay Johnson
3366
Ian Kaluzny
3367
Matt Kane
3368
Ray Kawka
3369
Doug Keating
3370
Alfred Mohammad
3383
Matius Moncada
3384
John Morgan
3385
Jamelle Kusi
3371
Andrew Lamanna
3372
Chris Lamanna
3373
Shawn Legros
3374
Brandon Leslie
3375
Terry Lin
3376
Simi Lowe
3377
Brian Malar
3378
Brendan McCabe
3379
Justin McKinney
3380
Ryan McLaughlin
3381
Darryl Miller
3382
Prince Obu
3386
Brendan O'Connor
3387
Total: 77
Name
Comp#
From the morning announcements to
volleyball and football and everything else
in between, the NFHS Network brings you
LIVE high school sports and events so you
never have to miss a moment.
No matter where you are,
High School Happens Here.
Visit NFHSnetwork.com to join for FREE.
Redzone
SPECIAL PROJECTS
120115 STATE
ASSOCIATION
FALL PROG ADS
Requestor: Travis Howell
PCR:
MEDIA: Program Ad
CR:
Size: 8.5” x 10.75”
RELEASE: 11/20/15
Live Area:
Run Date(s):
Bleed:
Marketing Specialist: Travis Howell
Printing Process: CMYK
AD/AAD: Lisa/Carman
Designer: Marcus Jessen
Writer:
NJIAA 8.5 x 10.75
Official Sporting Goods Retailer
Congrats on a Successful
Season & Good Luck!
Get 5% back on apparel, shoes and
equipment when you spend $100 or more.
Join The League today!
sportsauthority.com
THEY’RE BAAAACK.
MSG Varsity is proud to offer coverage of New Jersey state high school playoffs
for the very first time. Tune in for the best of the best from all around the Garden State.
On Air
Channel 614
Online
MSGVarsity.com
On The Go
MSG Varsity App
Optimum, the Optimum family of marks, and the Optimum logos are registered trademarks of CSC Holdings, LLC. ©2015 CSC Holdings, LLC.
Our medical team is waiting.
So you don’t have to.
medexpress.com
Official Corporate Sponsor of
FULL MEDICAL TEAM
MOST INSURANCE ACCEPTED
8-8 EVERY DAY
Multiple Convenient New Jersey Locations
They have big dreams.
NJSIAA
We help make them happen.
At Wakefern-ShopRite, we know it takes team effort to
reach a goal. That’s why we’re proud to “team up” with NJSIAA as
a Corporate Partner sponsoring the NJSIAA ShopRite Basketball
Championship. We established the ShopRite Cup to recognize
the top-performing high school athletic programs in the state.
On the field or behind the scenes, ShopRite supports those who
help student-athletes shine bright. It’s just something a good
neighbor should do. After all, we live here, too.

Similar documents

×

Report this document